« 2012 Kohala Coast Challenge ~ Results | Main | 2012 Lavaman Waikoloa Triathlon »
Saturday
Mar032012

2012 Haleiwa Triathlon ~ Results

Congratulations to the athletes that competed in the Haleiwa Triathlon

The results are:

Race NameTotalNo.LnameFnameLname2Lname3DivplaceCategorySwimT1BikeT2RunTime
Individual 1 205 Williams Benjamin     1 M***** 8:24 1:51 28:26 0:26 20:14 59:18
Individual 2 106 Fritz Kirk     2 M***** 8:16 1:42 28:41 0:27 20:59 1:00:03
Individual 3 110 Miller Daniel     3 M***** 10:51 1:29 30:10 0:24 22:19 1:05:11
Individual 4 120 Espinoza Armando     1 M40-44 11:22 1:58 29:33 0:46 22:22 1:05:59
Realy 1 166 Tsukayama Shane Reyes Thompson 1 R-MALE 7:12 1:46 31:00 0:20 26:07 1:06:23
Realy 2 236 Prior Christa Blanton Carlson 1 R-MIXED 7:36 1:58 39:16 0:26 17:46 1:07:00
Realy 3 223 Reetke Devin Raymond Dewalt 2 R-MALE 8:10 1:46 35:19 0:20 21:40 1:07:13
Individual 5 50 Carlyle Trevor     1 M15-19 8:42 1:45 33:38 0:36 24:23 1:09:02
Individual 6 40 Chubbuck Adam     1 M25-29 11:30 1:57 32:24 0:45 23:49 1:10:23
Individual 7 134 Gardner Ben     1 M35-39 11:27 2:05 33:36 0:36 22:46 1:10:27
Realy 4 213 Chee Alika Grach Young 2 R-MIXED 11:17 2:31 29:40 0:26 26:42 1:10:34
Individual 8 137 Minnick Brandon     2 M25-29 10:49 2:47 33:06 0:53 23:06 1:10:39
Individual 9 225 Dewalt Jacob     2 M15-19 8:47 1:48 36:49 1:00 22:48 1:11:10
Realy 5 216 Sa Edwardo Pauole De Sa   3 R-MIXED 11:01 2:08 32:34 0:48 24:47 1:11:16
Individual 10 183 Freitas Vinicius     1 M30-34 9:47 2:07 34:18 1:08 24:06 1:11:24
Individual 1 55 Moschell William       DQ 12:56 1:58 32:11 0:49 23:56 1:11:47
Beach Cruiser 1 139 Archibald Cynthia     1 F-CRUZ 10:26 3:08 30:02 0:40 27:55 1:12:10
Individual 11 77 Azua Marcos     3 M25-29 11:01 2:09 34:38 0:35 24:07 1:12:28
Individual 12 119 Jewkes Eric     2 M40-44 8:41 2:50 34:35 0:57 25:45 1:12:46
Individual 13 111 Koprowski Dan     3 M40-44 13:15 2:38 31:58 0:44 24:39 1:13:13
Individual 14 176 Silva George     4 M25-29 12:06 2:02 33:20 0:34 25:22 1:13:21
Individual 15 215 Hurley David     4 M40-44 11:06 2:40 33:47 0:48 25:09 1:13:28
Individual 16 218 Laurion Jonathan     2 M30-34 11:14 2:21 31:58 0:51 27:14 1:13:36
Beach Cruiser 2 219 Turner Ariel     2 F-CRUZ 11:32 4:03 28:41 0:28 29:06 1:13:47
Individual 17 135 Fitzpatrick Casey     5 M40-44 10:32 2:14 33:32 0:52 26:40 1:13:48
Individual 18 777 Reinke Stefan     1 M50-54 8:46 2:17 34:58 0:45 27:13 1:13:58
Beach Cruiser 3 118 Buel Dela Lucia Sabra     3 F-CRUZ 12:18 3:15 29:17 0:38 28:33 1:13:59
Individual 19 148 Dymond Lindsey     5 M25-29 12:16 2:30 34:45 1:03 23:34 1:14:06
Individual 20 142 Sakai James     3 M30-34 13:40 2:55 33:59 0:52 22:54 1:14:18
Individual 21 164 Wienand Bryan     6 M25-29 12:28 2:40 33:31 0:56 24:48 1:14:21
Individual 22 177 Stevens Joshua     2 M35-39 13:00 3:06 34:40 1:32 23:04 1:15:20
Individual 23 157 Robb Stephen     6 M40-44 11:54 2:56 33:46 1:07 25:42 1:15:23
Individual 24 159 Pike Leo     7 M25-29 12:52 3:38 34:02 0:40 24:21 1:15:31
Individual 25 201 McGinley John     7 M40-44 13:31 3:53 33:07 0:33 24:45 1:15:47
Individual 26 109 Miller Robyn     1 F***** 11:28 2:04 35:46 0:41 26:04 1:16:01
Individual 27 231 Kempf Paul     8 M25-29 10:53 4:17 35:29 1:08 24:38 1:16:23
Individual 28 31 Bartolome Jerry     3 M35-39 14:49 2:26 32:29 0:56 26:02 1:16:41
Individual 29 220 Turner Shalin     4 M30-34 12:13 2:28 34:01 1:09 27:07 1:16:55
Beach Cruiser 4 145 Kern Sean     1 M-CRUZ 14:00 4:57 31:40 0:57 25:23 1:16:56
Individual 30 232 Hornick Robert     4 M35-39 11:52 3:42 34:23 1:19 25:47 1:17:01
Individual 31 73 Letourneau Ed     1 M65-69 13:07 2:30 33:59 1:12 26:24 1:17:10
Individual 32 34 Mayers John     1 M55-59 12:34 2:33 35:39 1:07 25:21 1:17:11
Individual 33 17 Conway Tim     1 M60-64 10:41 2:57 34:02 0:59 28:43 1:17:21
Individual 34 237 Ko Jori     2 F***** 11:20 2:39 34:14 1:06 28:10 1:17:27
Individual 35 178 Martinez Dakota     1 M20-24 12:57 2:36 36:18 1:21 24:30 1:17:39
Individual 36 19 Tinney Tommy     8 M40-44 11:53 2:41 33:56 0:50 28:27 1:17:46
Individual 37 78 Busby Timothy     5 M30-34 14:38 2:30 32:55 0:59 26:48 1:17:48
Beach Cruiser 5 117 Nash Montone Kelly     4 F-CRUZ 14:27 2:39 30:14 0:49 29:43 1:17:50
Individual 38 160 Saraniti Samantha     3 F***** 11:19 2:36 35:11 0:54 27:58 1:17:56
Individual 39 65 Griffith David     2 M55-59 12:32 2:41 32:14 1:54 28:39 1:17:58
Individual 40 133 Richmond Iv Robert     6 M30-34 8:37 2:15 35:46 0:50 30:40 1:18:05
Individual 41 188 McKenna Heidi     1 F40-44 11:02 2:26 36:36 0:45 27:25 1:18:11
Individual 42 234 Vedder Timm     5 M35-39 13:15 3:55 35:35 1:24 24:18 1:18:26
Individual 43 239 Talevich Daniel     9 M25-29 11:36 3:40 34:42 1:15 27:19 1:18:30
Individual 44 45 Champion Ray     6 M35-39 14:01 3:16 35:30 0:57 24:58 1:18:41
Individual 45 173 Ziegler Robert     1 M45-49 10:56 2:53 36:15 1:18 27:28 1:18:49
Individual 46 129 Smith Brendan     10 M25-29 12:08 3:33 36:34 0:44 25:57 1:18:54
Individual 47 67 Bougard Francois     7 M35-39 11:23 3:50 36:20 1:22 26:05 1:18:58
Individual 48 112 Maaske Marissa     1 F35-39 12:56 2:54 34:51 1:50 26:40 1:19:08
Beach Cruiser 6 114 Maryon Dorothy     5 F-CRUZ 9:46         1:19:18
Individual 49 204 Motyka Mike     8 M35-39 11:41 3:15 34:23 0:47 29:16 1:19:20
Individual 50 37 Potocny John     9 M35-39 11:48 2:22 36:35 0:43 28:03 1:19:28
Individual 51 198 Daluz Norberto     10 M35-39 13:30 2:38 34:54 1:23 27:14 1:19:38
Individual 52 94 Osborn Kristy     1 F25-29 11:04 3:08 34:46 1:15 29:39 1:19:50
Individual 53 229 Settoon Alden     11 M25-29 9:32 3:14 37:42 0:38 28:48 1:19:54
Individual 54 181 Wollenbecker John     2 M45-49 11:22 2:34 35:33 0:57 29:44 1:20:08
Individual 55 87 Kelly Stephen     2 M20-24 11:20 4:03 39:55 1:27 23:37 1:20:22
Individual 56 312 Derrickson Joda     1 F45-49 11:23 3:00 35:38 1:05 29:20 1:20:24
Individual 57 152 Farnsworth Kimberly     2 F40-44 11:28 2:49 36:51 0:52 28:30 1:20:28
Individual 58 227 Adams Jason     11 M35-39 14:48 2:25 32:39 0:58 29:42 1:20:30
Realy 6 191 Lippert Dawn Schmilker Hudson 1 R-FEMAL 10:22 2:13 39:19 0:29 28:18 1:20:40
Individual 59 186 Schmitt Steven     12 M25-29 13:37 3:49 36:00 1:46 26:13 1:21:23
Individual 60 179 Kast Michael     3 M45-49 13:45 2:53 37:52 1:14 25:48 1:21:30
Realy 7 224 Raymond Lori Raymond Raymond 4 R-MIXED 11:25 2:18 36:08 0:34 31:31 1:21:55
Individual 61 132 Gillikin Lauren     2 F25-29 12:05 3:22 38:04 1:22 27:14 1:22:04
Individual 62 147 Harsanyi Tina     2 F35-39 11:05 3:26 36:09 1:30 30:01 1:22:09
Individual 63 76 Lorne Michael     2 M60-64 11:03 2:57 37:46 0:56 29:35 1:22:15
Individual 64 103 Johnson Chad     7 M30-34 14:33 3:46 36:28 2:00 25:35 1:22:20
Individual 65 162 Pera Francis     8 M30-34 14:21 4:16 37:34 1:18 25:00 1:22:27
Individual 66 63 Carter Blair     1 F30-34 12:22 3:38 36:59 2:02 27:31 1:22:31
Realy 8 35 Koyanagi Gene Abe Abe 3 R-MALE 13:20 2:39 36:55 0:59 28:54 1:22:44
Individual 67 124 Gentle Pete     9 M40-44 14:24 3:08 36:13 1:56 27:08 1:22:47
Individual 69 20 Eckenfels Andrew     10 M30-34 14:52 2:57 35:25 1:03 28:36 1:22:52
Individual 68 84 Ryan Kyle     9 M30-34 11:01 3:31 40:32 0:44 27:06 1:22:52
Individual 70 64 Carter Christopher     11 M30-34 9:59 2:45 45:34 1:26 23:17 1:22:58
Individual 71 221 Bugarin Edwin     2 M50-54 13:17 3:20 36:14 1:27 28:50 1:23:06
Individual 72 141 Bendorf Tiffany     3 F35-39 11:34 2:55 36:21 0:59 31:23 1:23:10
Individual 73 158 Welter Ron     12 M30-34 11:45 3:33 37:51 2:04 28:02 1:23:13
Realy 9 93 Sapolu-Palmer Mati Loredo Nguyen 2 R-FEMAL 13:05 2:15 39:57 0:27 27:36 1:23:18
Individual 74 62 Gorman Nicole     2 F30-34 12:54 3:04 37:00 1:18 29:05 1:23:20
Individual 75 9 Kong Russ     3 M50-54 14:16 3:09 36:08 1:13 28:44 1:23:29
Individual 76 6 Eckmeier Annette     3 F40-44 13:00 2:45 35:24 0:43 31:52 1:23:42
Individual 77 49 Koch Carter     3 M20-24 11:39 3:43 40:08 0:42 27:39 1:23:49
Individual 78 206 Nagy Kelly     3 F25-29 13:36 2:57 37:15 0:52 29:29 1:24:07
Individual 79 161 Mistlebauer Shaun     4 M50-54 10:17 3:32 35:50 1:33 32:58 1:24:08
Individual 80 80 Dodson Brian     5 M50-54 11:59 3:33 35:04 1:29 32:30 1:24:33
Beach Cruiser 7 230 Loneobardi Craig     2 M-CRUZ 14:37 4:12 31:54 0:39 33:28 1:24:47
Individual 81 57 Lee Ronald     10 M40-44 15:24 3:07 36:22 0:48 29:38 1:25:17
Realy 10 71 Butler Elyse Butler Percich 3 R-FEMAL 12:55 2:11 39:52 0:28 30:02 1:25:26
Individual 82 58 McCleary Tracy     4 F25-29 12:11 3:04 41:01 1:17 28:00 1:25:30
Individual 83 144 Kern Mary     5 F25-29 12:07 2:54 38:28 1:29 30:58 1:25:53
Individual 84 107 Ingram Kristopher     13 M25-29 13:47 4:29 39:52 1:02 26:48 1:25:55
Individual 85 91 Yamamoto Steven     12 M35-39 13:48 4:32 37:13 1:10 29:15 1:25:56
Individual 86 228 Adams Brinn     1 F15-19 11:06 2:46 43:02 1:17 28:01 1:26:10
Individual 87 199 Dalit Kevin     14 M25-29 13:12 3:42 42:47 0:45 26:10 1:26:34
Individual 88 48 Fruland Brian     13 M35-39 11:21 2:24 42:28 1:53 28:36 1:26:40
Individual 89 61 Politzer Matthew     3 M55-59 12:20 2:57 37:11 1:18 33:18 1:27:02
Individual 90 30 Reidling Adam     4 M20-24 17:25 5:04 31:47 1:44 31:35 1:27:33
Individual 91 131 Fitzsimons Hallie     6 F25-29 12:35 3:08 41:03 0:54 29:58 1:27:36
Individual 92 97 Simmons Joe     4 M55-59 13:31 4:04 37:27 1:24 31:27 1:27:50
Individual 93 240 Ishii Satoru     14 M35-39 21:54 4:08 36:25 0:52 24:40 1:27:57
Individual 94 200 Musser Richard     4 M45-49 13:54 2:48 38:42 0:58 31:42 1:28:02
Individual 95 66 Davis Laura     7 F25-29 12:09 4:19 40:47 1:23 29:51 1:28:27
Individual 96 194 Higa Clayton     6 M50-54 14:39 3:22 37:58 1:43 30:55 1:28:35
Realy 11 203 Lowe Anjanette Lowe Land 5 R-MIXED 10:57 2:39 39:42 0:33 34:50 1:28:40
Individual 97 39 Sappington Keely     8 F25-29 12:10 2:35 40:06 1:13 32:53 1:28:55
Individual 98 108 Vesperas Ronnie     5 M45-49 14:40 3:38 36:39 3:27 30:34 1:28:55
Individual 99 172 Sudderth Thomas     15 M25-29 16:50 2:47 43:35 0:30 25:30 1:29:11
Individual 100 130 Faubion John     13 M30-34 11:30 2:36 42:39 0:49 31:41 1:29:12
Individual 101 149 Steele Christopher     14 M30-34 13:50 4:09 39:57 2:17 29:42 1:29:52
Individual 102 99 Turner Shauna     3 F30-34 12:36 3:29 41:41 1:36 30:34 1:29:54
Beach Cruiser 8 115 Kerr Ryan     3 M-CRUZ 14:54 7:13 32:18 1:12 34:29 1:30:03
Individual 103 72 Larose Megan     1 F20-24 10:37 4:25 38:37 1:04 35:55 1:30:37
Individual 104 156 Johnson Kate     2 F45-49 13:08 4:02 38:06 1:46 33:39 1:30:38
Individual 105 105 Hearn Jason     11 M40-44 14:39 5:17 37:41 1:37 31:27 1:30:39
Individual 106 42 Harrison Charles Ed     7 M50-54 14:15 4:51 38:36 1:45 31:19 1:30:44
Individual 107 193 Yamada Daryn     6 M45-49 13:35 5:49 40:02 1:19 30:05 1:30:48
Individual 108 169 Krupp Valerie     4 F35-39 14:18 3:03 39:10 1:21 33:07 1:30:56
Individual 109 195 Fitzharris Brooke     9 F25-29 10:18 3:26 44:07 0:43 32:30 1:31:02
Individual 110 140 Ahlstrand Edward     12 M40-44 13:13 2:55 38:00 2:15 34:43 1:31:03
Realy 12 146 Cashman Thomas Esche Cashman 6 R-MIXED 11:35 2:11 42:41 0:29 34:10 1:31:04
Individual 111 167 Baker Will     5 M20-24 14:45 3:29 44:15 0:43 28:52 1:32:03
Individual 112 3 Fischer Mary Jean     4 F40-44 12:31 3:52 41:56 1:57 31:49 1:32:04
Individual 113 138 Ferguson Warren     7 M45-49 12:54 3:51 38:00 0:59 36:40 1:32:21
Individual 114 163 Kwong Angela     3 F45-49 15:56 2:51 45:18 0:54 27:44 1:32:40
Individual 115 28 Eisenlohr Michael     16 M25-29 14:33 3:19 43:01 1:10 30:46 1:32:47
Beach Cruiser 9 116 Kerr Kim     4 M-CRUZ 16:30 5:05 37:00 1:06 34:02 1:33:41
Individual 116 143 Collins Catherine     5 F40-44 11:11 3:32 40:39 1:54 36:32 1:33:46
Individual 117 33 Leonard Carrie     6 F40-44 12:40 4:02 41:19 1:26 34:53 1:34:18
Individual 118 209 Kehoe Brian     15 M30-34 14:54 6:09 42:36 2:24 28:23 1:34:23
Individual 119 180 Brzycki Deborah     7 F40-44 15:54 4:29 43:41 0:47 30:03 1:34:52
Realy 13 192 Kosaka Judy Wnek Davis 4 R-FEMAL 12:21 2:17 49:49 0:33 30:10 1:35:08
Individual 120 47 Champion Jessica     4 F30-34 13:08 3:39 44:00 0:56 33:57 1:35:39
Realy 14 211 Kawai Ka Ala Shigezawa Huichinson 4 R-MALE 12:44 2:40 50:40 0:42 28:56 1:35:39
Individual 121 189 Williams Jennifer     10 F25-29 13:11 4:01 46:38 0:50 31:04 1:35:43
Individual 122 241 Woo Ray     8 M50-54 13:03 4:59 43:02 1:38 33:21 1:36:01
Individual 123 154 Carpenter Thomas     17 M25-29 19:27 4:53 42:18 0:35 28:58 1:36:10
Individual 124 222 Long Beverly     1 F50-54 14:32 3:41 39:32 1:17 37:13 1:36:13
Individual 125 56 Wright Laura     5 F35-39 13:38 3:53 44:26 1:31 34:00 1:37:27
Individual 126 54 Keene Brian     6 M20-24 13:34 4:13 45:59 0:52 33:00 1:37:37
Realy 15 212 Ramos Kaimana Taum Nakamajeo 5 R-MALE 9:16 1:54 34:21 26:53 25:18 1:37:39
Individual 127 187 Schmitt Elizabeth     11 F25-29 10:31 3:45 45:38 1:02 37:12 1:38:05
Individual 128 52 Mohr Rick     15 M35-39 13:02 4:21 47:51 1:43 31:57 1:38:53
Individual 129 96 Workman Camille     6 F35-39 16:25 4:26 41:44 1:22 35:03 1:38:58
Individual 130 100 Cullison Catherine     12 F25-29 11:47 3:43 30:50 20:19 32:42 1:39:20
Individual 131 79 Odell Ii David     18 M25-29 10:59 3:56 45:09 0:38 38:43 1:39:23
Individual 132 202 Wong Rodney     9 M50-54 12:30 2:36 51:07 3:16 30:38 1:40:06
Realy 16 11 Meredith Ann     7 R-MIXED 14:42 2:22 46:15 0:41 36:08 1:40:07
Individual 133 168 Innanen Stephen     8 M45-49 16:20 6:20 47:14 0:53 29:28 1:40:13
Individual 134 185 Shock Bobbie     2 F20-24 15:21 6:16 45:09 0:51 32:57 1:40:32
Individual 135 53 Day Jordan     19 M25-29 10:47 2:37 1:00:39 3:25 23:12 1:40:37
Individual 136 83 Ryan Catharine     5 F30-34 11:37 5:03 48:01 1:30 34:30 1:40:39
Individual 137 122 Wright Ethan     7 M20-24 18:30 10:08 40:53 1:17 30:03 1:40:51
Individual 138 36 Sinclair Gwen     4 F45-49 16:16 4:46 43:59 1:28 34:38 1:41:04
Individual 139 82 Wright Everett     9 M45-49 16:40 5:13 45:45 1:21 32:35 1:41:32
Beach Cruiser 10 121 Cordero Ben     5 M-CRUZ 16:33 6:29 37:43 1:26 39:32 1:41:42
Realy 17 210 Ah Hee Michael Cavalen Shishido 8 R-MIXED 8:45 2:10 41:28 25:51 23:38 1:41:50
Individual 140 7 Lockett Ruth     1 F65-69 13:29 3:19 43:48 1:26 39:55 1:41:55
Individual 141 69 Jeffery Landa     8 F40-44 20:45 4:30 40:52 1:37 35:21 1:43:02
Individual 142 235 Thompson Mason     16 M35-39 14:11 5:07 43:58 2:59 37:03 1:43:16
Individual 144 1 Moran Linda     1 F55-59 13:47 3:41 45:54 1:02 38:56 1:43:19
Individual 143 214 Jackson Christopher     20 M25-29 11:08 3:11 59:46 3:05 26:10 1:43:19
Individual 145 123 Dinsmoor Nick     17 M35-39 15:59 5:12 41:14 1:21 39:57 1:43:41
Individual 146 44 Wofford Cale     13 M40-44 10:46 6:30 42:07 2:55 42:11 1:44:28
Individual 147 208 Siemann Charlie     8 M20-24 16:35 3:46 43:03 1:15 39:57 1:44:35
Individual 148 175 Smith Independance     18 M35-39 20:47 5:38 43:54 2:38 31:40 1:44:36
Individual 149 102 Szymanek Eliza     6 F30-34 12:46 5:58 51:32 0:54 33:35 1:44:43
Individual 150 336 Epple Andrea     7 F30-34     54:24 0:32 28:44 1:44:44
Individual 151 190 Kolton Christine     13 F25-29 13:46 3:26 54:19 1:46 31:48 1:45:02
Individual 152 4 Ridao Richard     10 M50-54 14:55 3:48 47:27 1:35 39:24 1:47:07
Individual 153 238 Barnes Sean     19 M35-39 15:00 5:27 53:00 1:39 32:45 1:47:49
Individual 154 165 Poma-Barnes Dina     8 F30-34 16:34 3:51 53:00 1:41 32:46 1:47:50
Realy 18 170 Smith Timothy Metzler Doll 9 R-MIXED 15:26 3:05 52:52 0:32 36:34 1:48:26
Individual 155 8 Vu Ai     14 F25-29 16:43 4:40 46:12 1:53 39:20 1:48:46
Individual 156 85 Gomez Sabrina     2 F15-19 14:28 5:29 48:34 2:37 40:30 1:51:36
Individual 157 86 Gomez Rolando     14 M40-44 14:29 5:30 48:33 2:35 40:31 1:51:37
Individual 158 24 Higbee Diana     9 F30-34 15:19 8:19 49:39 0:56 39:18 1:53:29
Individual 159 25 Winebold Ed     3 M60-64 17:42 5:58 49:39 0:55 39:18 1:53:30
Individual 160 15 Uyehara Chad     20 M35-39 16:26 7:15 57:25 0:36 31:56 1:53:36
Individual 161 59 Aina Sanoe     3 F20-24 11:51 5:38 49:37 0:55 45:55 1:53:53
Individual 162 150 Heitzman Jason     21 M25-29 14:57 6:15 51:08 2:32 39:32 1:54:22
Individual 163 182 Kuheana Lore     9 F40-44 23:34 4:29 35:59 1:13 49:37 1:54:51
Individual 164 207 Siemann Nick     10 M45-49 15:44 5:42 55:16 1:40 40:22 1:58:43
Individual 165 196 Mu Thornton     21 M35-39 16:20 4:17 1:02:01 1:23 35:16 1:59:15
Individual 166 38 Bono Jennifer     15 F25-29 19:29 5:32 49:32 1:36 45:50 2:01:57
Individual 167 29 Kaaloa Wayne     11 M50-54 18:52 5:24 41:32 2:15 57:39 2:05:41
Individual 168 90 Conklin Michelle     10 F30-34 11:46 5:04 57:24 1:06 52:57 2:08:14
Individual 169 174 Smith Erin     16 F25-29 23:14 5:13 54:56 2:05 44:03 2:09:29
Individual 170 98 Paullus Venessa     2 F50-54 23:35 6:41 1:00:27 2:51 44:31 2:18:04
Individual 171 75 Gragg Matt     22 M35-39 18:43 11:33 1:03:41 1:36 43:04 2:18:34

Race NameTotalNo.LnameFnameLname2Lname3DivplaceCategorySwimT1BikeT2RunTime
Individual 172 74 Gragg Andria     7 F35-39 18:41 11:28 1:03:45 1:37 43:05 2:18:35

PrintView Printer Friendly Version

EmailEmail Article to Friend

Reader Comments

There are no comments for this journal entry. To create a new comment, use the form below.

PostPost a New Comment

Enter your information below to add a new comment.

My response is on my own website »
Author Email (optional):
Author URL (optional):
Post:
 
Some HTML allowed: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <code> <em> <i> <strike> <strong>