« 2012 Kona Marathon Aloha Friday Run ~ Results | Main | 2012 Dougie Tihada Regatta »
Saturday
Jun232012

2012 Keaukaha Canoe Club Regatta

Congratulations to the paddlers that competed in the Keaukaha Canoe Club Regatta

The results are:

 
Event 1: Girls 12TimePoints
  1 Kai 'Ehitu 2:03.69 10
(Mahinalani Bonomi, Kealoha Dinson, Tatiana Macomber, Olivia McKellar, Tanya Penovaroff-Diaz, Nayeli Silva-Kahalewai)
  2 Kai Opua Canoe Club 2:07.70 8
  3 Puna Canoe Club 2:09.60 7
  4 Keauhou Canoe Club 2:12.60 6
  5 Paddlers of Laka 2:14.76 5
  6 Keaukaha Canoe Club 2:17.10 4
  7 Hui Wa'a O Waiakea 2:31.05 3
  8 Kailana Canoe Club 2:33.01 2
  9 Keoua Canoe Club 2:51.08 1
  SCR Kawaihae Canoe Club   0
  SCR Kamehameha Canoe Club   0
  SCR Waikoloa Canoe Club   0
Event 2: Boys 12TimePoints
  1 Kai 'Ehitu 1:59.77 9
(Hiram Anakalea Jr., Iokepa Aponte, Kevin Gladden, Abraham Kalavi, Malosi Laasaga, Baba Weza)
  2 Kai Opua Canoe Club 2:02.77 7
  3 Hui Wa'a O Waiakea 2:11.67 6
  4 Keauhou Canoe Club 2:12.15 5
  5 Paddlers of Laka 2:15.92 4
  6 Keaukaha Canoe Club 2:22.66 3
  7 Puna Canoe Club 2:26.02 2
  8 Keoua Canoe Club 2:49.77 1
  SCR Kawaihae Canoe Club   0
  SCR Waikoloa Canoe Club   0
Event 3: Mixed Boys and Girls 12TimePoints
  1 Kai Opua Canoe Club 2:06.81 12
(Connor Kai Bunnell, Lamaku Kekaualua-Nacis, Cheyshia Materne, Ka'iulani Pelekane, Kawehionalani Pelekane, Myles Shirai)
  2 Kawaihae Canoe Club 2:08.32 10
  3 Keaukaha Canoe Club 2:13.55 9
  4 Kai 'Ehitu 2:14.18 8
  5 Kailana Canoe Club 2:23.14 7
  6 Puna Canoe Club 2:24.95 6
  7 Kamehameha Canoe Club 2:27.24 5
  8 Paddlers of Laka 2:30.29 4
  9 Keauhou Canoe Club 2:38.35 3
  10 Keoua Canoe Club 2:49.43 2
  11 Waikoloa Canoe Club 2:50.84 1
Event 4: Girls 13TimePoints
  1 Kai Opua Canoe Club 1:59.48 9
(Aaliyah Butler, Danielle Gramlich, Taimane Kamaka, Eleashia Kealoha, Nala Mrozinski-Foti, Zoey Vera Cruz)
  2 Kai 'Ehitu 2:08.56 7
  3 Puna Canoe Club 2:12.19 6
  4 Paddlers of Laka 2:12.90 5
  5 Keaukaha Canoe Club 2:15.06 4
  6 Keoua Canoe Club 2:19.84 3
  7 Keauhou Canoe Club 2:22.42 2
  8 Hui Wa'a O Waiakea 2:43.35 1
  SCR Kawaihae Canoe Club   0
Event 5: Boys 13TimePoints
  1 Kai 'Ehitu 1:54.26 10
(Hiram Anakalea Jr., Iokepa Aponte, Tuitahi Faleofa-Taumoefolau, Kyle Kiyonaga, Kawika Lawrence, Wade Rietow)
  2 Puna Canoe Club 1:55.27 8
  3 Kai Opua Canoe Club 1:55.64 7
  4 Paddlers of Laka 2:01.72 6
  5 Kawaihae Canoe Club 2:07.50 5
  6 Hui Wa'a O Waiakea 2:09.02 4
  7 Keaukaha Canoe Club 2:11.07 3
  8 Kailana Canoe Club 2:21.35 2
  DQ Keauhou Canoe Club   0
Event 6: Women Novice BTimePoints
  1 Kai Opua Canoe Club 2:00.52 8
(Anne Cole, Heidi Hoover, Christian O'Connor, Monica Price, Katie Summers, Ciara Van Velsor)
  2 Kawaihae Canoe Club 2:04.47 6
  3 Puna Canoe Club 2:06.60 5
  4 Kai 'Ehitu 2:07.19 4
  5 Keauhou Canoe Club 2:07.63 3
  6 Keaukaha Canoe Club 2:24.39 2
  7 Kamehameha Canoe Club 2:31.68 1
  SCR Na Wa'a Hanakahi   0
Event 7: Girls 14TimePoints
  1 Kai 'Ehitu 1:58.74 11
(Janei Dela Cruz-Caminos, Makayla Galeon, Jade Kaiawe, Lani Kaohu, Llian Lelenoa, Jordyn Smith)
  2 Kai Opua Canoe Club 1:59.89 9
  3 Keaukaha Canoe Club 2:01.88 8
  4 Hui Wa'a O Waiakea 2:06.17 7
  5 Kawaihae Canoe Club 2:06.99 6
  6 Keauhou Canoe Club 2:07.71 5
  7 Kamehameha Canoe Club 2:08.25 4
  8 Keoua Canoe Club 2:17.13 3
  9 Puna Canoe Club 2:19.68 2
  10 Waikoloa Canoe Club 2:20.29 1
Event 8: Boys 14TimePoints
  1 Keaukaha Canoe Club 1:44.64 6
(Kumulipo Alapai, Ulu Bueltmann, Keahi Denne-Kimi, Kaimi Iaukea-Ronquillio, Kualono Kaupu, No'eau Nunes)
  2 Puna Canoe Club 1:45.38 4
  3 Kai Opua Canoe Club 1:49.42 3
  4 Kai 'Ehitu 1:57.24 2
  5 Hui Wa'a O Waiakea 2:05.12 1
  SCR Kawaihae Canoe Club   0
Event 9: Mixed Novice BTimePoints
  1 Kai 'Ehitu 1:44.64 9
(Nicholas Aranas, Michelle Cypriano, David deCarvalho, William Enojardo, Petra Shea, Tifani Stegehuis)
  2 Na Wa'a Hanakahi 1:46.95 7
  3 Puna Canoe Club 1:49.17 6
  4 Kawaihae Canoe Club 1:49.65 5
  5 Keauhou Canoe Club 1:50.09 4
  6 Kai Opua Canoe Club 1:50.58 3
  7 Keaukaha Canoe Club 1:53.53 2
  8 Kamehameha Canoe Club 1:55.41 1
  SCR Kailana Canoe Club   0
  SCR Hui Wa'a O Waiakea   0
  SCR Paddlers of Laka   0
Event 10: Girls 15TimePoints
  1 Keaukaha Canoe Club 4:37.65 4
(Savannah DePonte, Tita Hall-Peleiholani, Camry Isabel, Amy McBride, Loke Milare, Pikake Oliveira-Mahuka)
  2 Kai Opua Canoe Club 4:39.60 2
  DQ Kai 'Ehitu   0
  SCR Kawaihae Canoe Club   0
  SCR Kamehameha Canoe Club   0
Event 11: Boys 15TimePoints
  1 Hui Wa'a O Waiakea 4:00.54 6
(Jordan Dodd, Wyatt Dudoit, Sumo Kekaualua-Tuiaana, Aven Kualii, Bronson Napoleon, Suwaiter Poch)
  2 Kai Opua Canoe Club 4:04.08 4
  3 Keaukaha Canoe Club 4:04.47 3
  4 Kai 'Ehitu 4:25.68 2
  5 Kamehameha Canoe Club 4:39.98 1
  SCR Kawaihae Canoe Club   0
Event 12: Men Novice BTimePoints
  1 Keauhou Canoe Club 3:51.37 8
(Peter Dahlberg, Dustan Esteban, Donald Goings, Mikah Pada, Shaun Roth, Nicholas Schenk)
  2 Kai 'Ehitu 3:53.59 6
  3 Puna Canoe Club 3:54.74 5
  4 Kai Opua Canoe Club 4:05.63 4
  5 Kamehameha Canoe Club 4:06.39 3
  6 Keaukaha Canoe Club 4:22.42 2
  7 Kawaihae Canoe Club 4:24.96 1
  SCR Na Wa'a Hanakahi   0
Event 13: Girls 16 & UnderTimePoints
  1 Kai Opua Canoe Club 4:32.48 6
(Ashley Alani De-Mello, Kelly Andrews, Jaylynne Fowler, Jessica Lloyd, Gabriele Lovell, Janelle Quinn)
  2 Kawaihae Canoe Club 4:36.64 4
  3 Kamehameha Canoe Club 4:43.83 3
  4 Keaukaha Canoe Club 4:53.79 2
  DQ Kai 'Ehitu   0
Event 14: Boys 16 & UnderTimePoints
  1 Kai Opua Canoe Club 3:47.35 6
(Rafael Flores, Isaiah Hauanio, Ha'aheo Kaiawe, Kepa Kalima-Padillio, Ka'u Kin In, Devin Vandervoort)
  2 Hui Wa'a O Waiakea 3:51.45 4
  3 Keaukaha Canoe Club 4:04.55 3
  4 Kawaihae Canoe Club 4:08.09 2
  5 Kamehameha Canoe Club 4:17.45 1
  SCR Kai 'Ehitu   0
Event 15: Girls 18 & UnderTimePoints
  1 Keaukaha Canoe Club 4:30.86 6
(Jessica Agtarap, Savannah DePonte, Tita Hall-Peleiholani, Moani Kaaihue-Sanchez, Amy McBride, Pumehana Nobriga)
  2 Kamehameha Canoe Club 4:47.02 4
  3 Kawaihae Canoe Club 5:05.70 3
  4 Hui Wa'a O Waiakea 5:22.92 2
  DQ Kai Opua Canoe Club   0
  SCR Keoua Canoe Club   0
Event 16: Boys 18 & UnderTimePoints
  1 Kai Opua Canoe Club 7:58.75 6
(Conner Costales, RJ DeMello-Crampton, Jason Fowler, Kaniela Hauanio, Drew Lincoln, Keahi Mamac)
  2 Keaukaha Canoe Club 8:13.35 4
  3 Kamehameha Canoe Club 8:21.68 3
  4 Kai 'Ehitu 8:32.37 2
  DQ Hui Wa'a O Waiakea   0
  SCR Kawaihae Canoe Club   0
Event 17: Women Novice ATimePoints
  1 Keauhou Canoe Club 4:17.81 8
(Corrine Convery, Tina Flower, Nicole Friedley, Linnea Jenkins, Heather Scholz, Lainie Ushiroda)
  2 Puna Canoe Club 4:18.36 6
  3 Kawaihae Canoe Club 4:20.19 5
  4 Keaukaha Canoe Club 4:24.50 4
  5 Kai Opua Canoe Club 4:33.86 3
  6 Kai 'Ehitu 4:34.31 2
  7 Kamehameha Canoe Club 4:36.03 1
  SCR Na Wa'a Hanakahi   0
Event 18: Men Novice ATimePoints
  1 Keauhou Canoe Club 7:31.66 6
(Keone Au, Jarrod Dryer, Jason Gabriel, Jeremy Jaentsch, Chandler Nacino, Ken Tanaka)
  2 Puna Canoe Club 7:33.45 4
  3 Kawaihae Canoe Club 7:36.47 3
  4 Kai Opua Canoe Club 7:38.06 2
  5 Kai 'Ehitu 7:41.48 1
  SCR Keaukaha Canoe Club   0
Event 19: Women FreshmenTimePoints
  1 Kai Opua Canoe Club 8:39.36 6
(Leann Alani, Grace Emanuel, Nicki Lacey-Enos, Bethany Llanes, Mara Masuda, Chelsey Tanoai)
  2 Puna Canoe Club 8:47.12 4
  3 Kawaihae Canoe Club 8:52.62 3
  4 Keauhou Canoe Club 9:31.64 2
  5 Keaukaha Canoe Club 10:00.57 1
  SCR Kamehameha Canoe Club   0
Event 20: Men FreshmenTimePoints
  1 Keauhou Canoe Club 7:20.52 9
(Ikaika Hauanio, Ikaika Kaawa, T Lussia'a, Kua Nolan, Jeff Silva, Nue Youderian)
  2 Kai Opua Canoe Club 7:44.64 7
  3 Puna Canoe Club 7:45.13 6
  4 Kamehameha Canoe Club 8:04.54 5
  5 Keaukaha Canoe Club 8:15.09 4
  6 Kai 'Ehitu 8:32.82 3
  7 Hui Wa'a O Waiakea 8:48.22 2
  8 Kawaihae Canoe Club 8:57.85 1
Event 21: Women SophomoreTimePoints
  1 Kawaihae Canoe Club 9:01.10 6
(Krystle Marie Cabrera, Nahaku Kalei, Uilani Macabio, Charven Rodrigues, Kahealani Veincent, Summer Zandovskis)
  2 Kai Opua Canoe Club 9:04.37 4
  3 Kamehameha Canoe Club 9:40.76 3
  4 Puna Canoe Club 10:04.31 2
  5 Keaukaha Canoe Club 11:07.33 1
  SCR Keauhou Canoe Club   0
  SCR Kai 'Ehitu   0
Event 22: Men SophomoreTimePoints
  1 Keauhou Canoe Club 8:00.57 11
(Chevise Conte, Noah Gibson, Willy Hose, Peter Olson, Koa Paulo, Ka'eo Peterson)
  2 Keaukaha Canoe Club 8:07.20 9
  3 Kai Opua Canoe Club 8:07.53 8
  4 Puna Canoe Club 8:31.63 7
  5 Kai 'Ehitu 8:38.72 6
  6 Keoua Canoe Club 9:04.06 5
  7 Na Wa'a Hanakahi 9:04.54 4
  8 Kamehameha Canoe Club 9:06.04 3
  9 Kawaihae Canoe Club 9:08.53 2
  10 Paddlers of Laka 9:44.80 1
Event 23: Women JuniorTimePoints
  1 Kai Opua Canoe Club 9:23.70 7
(Nicola Fernandez, Melanie Kelekolio, Maile Leslie, Mara Masuda, Tiapepe Ulufaleilupe, Christina Williams)
  2 Kai 'Ehitu 10:01.48 5
  3 Puna Canoe Club 10:01.90 4
  4 Keaukaha Canoe Club 10:11.00 3
  5 Keauhou Canoe Club 10:41.96 2
  DQ Kawaihae Canoe Club   0
  SCR Kamehameha Canoe Club   0
Event 24: Men JuniorTimePoints
  1 Keauhou Canoe Club 7:35.76 7
(Trey Cox III, Ikaika Hauanio, Ikaika Kaawa, Kua Nolan, Jeff Silva, Mesepa Tanoai)
  2 Kai Opua Canoe Club 7:45.88 5
  3 Puna Canoe Club 7:56.27 4
  4 Kamehameha Canoe Club 8:20.87 3
  5 Keaukaha Canoe Club 9:00.28 2
  6 Kai 'Ehitu 9:32.27 1
  SCR Kawaihae Canoe Club   0
Event 25: Women SeniorTimePoints
Event 26: Men SeniorTimePoints
Event 27: Women Masters (40)TimePoints
  1 Kai Opua Canoe Club 9:36.79 8
(Sarah Egan, Dani Ho, Kim Kimi, Christine Plunkett, Cheryl Villegas, Christina Williams)
  2 Puna Canoe Club 9:41.18 6
  3 Keaukaha Canoe Club 9:55.46 5
  4 Kamehameha Canoe Club 10:37.27 4
  5 Kawaihae Canoe Club 10:38.74 3
  6 Keauhou Canoe Club 10:48.21 2
  7 Na Wa'a Hanakahi 11:12.04 1
  SCR Kai 'Ehitu   0
  SCR Waikoloa Canoe Club   0
Event 28: Men Masters (40)TimePoints
  1 Puna Canoe Club 8:09.64 8
(Harold Barkhoff, Steve Blyth, Kevin Kaluna, Jasen Napihaa, Brian Peterson, Afa Tuaolo)
  2 Keaukaha Canoe Club 8:21.05 6
  3 Hui Wa'a O Waiakea 8:21.91 5
  4 Kai Opua Canoe Club 8:26.26 4
  5 Kawaihae Canoe Club 8:52.94 3
  6 Kai 'Ehitu 9:25.90 2
  DQ Na Wa'a Hanakahi   0
  SCR Kamehameha Canoe Club   0
  SCR Keauhou Canoe Club   0
  SCR Waikoloa Canoe Club   0
Event 29: Woman (65)TimePoints
Event 30: Men (65)TimePoints
Event 31: Woman Masters (60 yrs)TimePoints
  1 Keauhou Canoe Club 5:00.99 4
(Kaeti Ecker, Lonny Higgins, Sue Lalanne, Diane Neubert, Beve Schorr, Sammie Stanbro)
  2 Kamehameha Canoe Club 5:18.92 2
  3 Keaukaha Canoe Club 5:23.13 1
  SCR Kai Opua Canoe Club   0
  SCR Kawaihae Canoe Club   0
Event 32: Men Masters (60 yrs)TimePoints
  1 Keauhou Canoe Club 4:20.12 6
(Bob Bruce, Lorrin Ching, Richard Everett, Peter Lasich, Mana Manasas, Robert Vatter)
  2 Keaukaha Canoe Club 4:28.01 4
  3 Kai Opua Canoe Club 4:31.86 3
  4 Paddlers of Laka 4:41.48 2
  5 Kawaihae Canoe Club 4:46.53 1
Event 33: Women Golden Masters (55)TimePoints
  1 Puna Canoe Club 4:40.63 7
(Nora Blanco, Patricia Jaworski, Debbie Noland, Susan O'Shaughnessy, Bev Tuaolo, Ellen Williams)
  2 Keauhou Canoe Club 4:45.89 5
  3 Kai Opua Canoe Club 5:09.12 4
  4 Kamehameha Canoe Club 5:20.87 3
  5 Keaukaha Canoe Club 5:34.69 2
  6 Kawaihae Canoe Club 5:58.50 1
Event 34: Men Golden Masters (55)TimePoints
  1 Keaukaha Canoe Club 4:13.29 6
(Frantik JEFF Clemenson, nubs Furumo, Eric Hagiwara, David Lipp, Kerry Long, Mike Shintaku)
  2 Kai Opua Canoe Club 4:17.49 4
  3 Keauhou Canoe Club 4:27.05 3
  4 Kawaihae Canoe Club 4:46.03 2
  5 Paddlers of Laka 5:13.69 1
  SCR Keoua Canoe Club   0
  SCR Kamehameha Canoe Club   0
Event 35: Senior Women Masters (50)TimePoints
  1 Puna Canoe Club 4:36.81 7
(Carmen Bowman, Debra Cheever-Follett, Maud Gooch, Marcia Johansen, Betty Johns, Aloha Mauhili)
  2 Kamehameha Canoe Club 4:43.69 5
  3 Keauhou Canoe Club 4:45.57 4
  5 Kawaihae Canoe Club 5:13.61 2
  6 Keaukaha Canoe Club 5:16.99 1
  DQ Kai Opua Canoe Club 5:12.52 0
Event 36: Senior Men Masters (50)TimePoints
  1 Kai Opua Canoe Club 3:51.03 5
(Dane Enos, Jack Gillen, Spencer Lavea, Christof Luedi, Dave Monson, Cole Naehu)
  2 Puna Canoe Club 3:51.67 3
  3 Keaukaha Canoe Club 3:59.77 2
  4 Kamehameha Canoe Club 4:17.37 1
  SCR Kawaihae Canoe Club   0
  SCR Kai 'Ehitu   0
Event 37: Mixed Masters (60)TimePoints
  1 Kawaihae Canoe Club 4:41.25 6
(Peter Hendricks, Kit Roehrig, Sammy Teixeira, Madi Turner, Eunice Veincent, Larry Vidlak)
  2 Keaukaha Canoe Club 4:44.24 4
  3 Paddlers of Laka 4:57.14 3
  4 Kai Opua Canoe Club 5:01.27 2
  5 Kamehameha Canoe Club 5:23.55 1
  SCR Keauhou Canoe Club   0
Event 38: Mixed Masters (55)TimePoints
  1 Keauhou Canoe Club 4:19.38 7
(Ned Burns, Lonny Higgins, Pam Lindo, Mana Manasas, Kim Schneider, Robert Vatter)
  2 Puna Canoe Club 4:23.24 5
  3 Kai Opua Canoe Club 4:28.85 4
  4 Kamehameha Canoe Club 4:30.80 3
  5 Kawaihae Canoe Club 4:51.78 2
  6 Keaukaha Canoe Club 4:55.60 1
  SCR Keoua Canoe Club   0
Event 39: Mixed Masters (40)TimePoints
  1 Kai Opua Canoe Club 4:04.61 9
(Melanie Kelekolio, Dan Leyva, Angela Rey, Yasu Tanaka, Tiapepe Ulufaleilupe, Frank Wilkins)
  2 Puna Canoe Club 4:05.34 7
  3 Keaukaha Canoe Club 4:11.82 6
  4 Kawaihae Canoe Club 4:25.12 5
  5 Kai 'Ehitu 4:30.96 4
  6 Kamehameha Canoe Club 4:40.97 3
  7 Waikoloa Canoe Club 4:45.38 2
  8 Na Wa'a Hanakahi 4:53.13 1
  SCR Keauhou Canoe Club   0
Event 40: Women Open FourTimePoints
  1 Kai Opua Canoe Club 4:30.89 13
(Grace Emanuel, Nicki Lacey-Enos, Maile Leslie, Cheryl Villegas)
  2 Kawaihae Canoe Club 4:41.49 11
  3 Keaukaha Canoe Club 4:47.92 10
  4 Kamehameha Canoe Club 5:00.49 9
  5 Puna Canoe Club 5:01.10 8
  6 Na Wa'a Hanakahi 5:15.57 7
  7 Kai 'Ehitu 5:16.53 6
  8 Keoua Canoe Club 5:30.90 5
  9 Waikoloa Canoe Club 5:32.56 4
  10 Keauhou Canoe Club 5:50.42 3
  11 Paddlers of Laka 5:51.23 2
  12 Kailana Canoe Club 6:50.62 1
Event 41: Men Open FourTimePoints
  0 Kai Opua Canoe Club   0
()
  1 Keauhou Canoe Club 3:48.93 13
  2 Kai Opua Canoe Club 3:58.25 11
  3 Kamehameha Canoe Club 4:08.02 10
  4 Keaukaha Canoe Club 4:09.08 9
  5 Hui Wa'a O Waiakea 4:13.51 8
  6 Kawaihae Canoe Club 4:14.56 7
  7 Kai 'Ehitu 4:24.21 6
  8 Na Wa'a Hanakahi 4:32.55 5
  9 Waikoloa Canoe Club 4:37.50 4
  10 Keoua Canoe Club 5:13.37 3
  11 Paddlers of Laka 5:16.02 2
  DQ Puna Canoe Club   0
  SCR Kailana Canoe Club   0
Event 42: Mixed Men and WomenTimePoints
  1 Puna Canoe Club 4:02.57 13
(Cherisse Agorastos, Seth Danner, Hunter Henkel, Jonah Kalima, Tita Kamau, Kanani Yockman)
  2 Keauhou Canoe Club 4:05.20 11
  3 Kai Opua Canoe Club 4:06.03 10
  4 Kai 'Ehitu 4:24.88 9
  5 Kawaihae Canoe Club 4:25.28 8
  6 Keoua Canoe Club 4:27.02 7
  7 Paddlers of Laka 4:35.93 6
  8 Waikoloa Canoe Club 4:42.12 5
  9 Na Wa'a Hanakahi 4:44.04 4
  10 Kamehameha Canoe Club 4:47.60 3
  11 Kailana Canoe Club 5:14.75 2
  DQ Keaukaha Canoe Club   0

Club by division:



Division A (15-40 events)   EventsPoints
  Kai Opua Canoe Club   39 213
  Puna Canoe Club   28 152
  Keaukaha Canoe Club   38 146
  Keauhou Canoe Club   30 139
  Kai 'Ehitu   29 125
  Kawaihae Canoe Club   38 113
  Kamehameha Canoe Club   32 85
Division B (1-14 events)   EventsPoints
  Hui Wa'a O Waiakea   14 49
  Paddlers of Laka   13 41
  Keoua Canoe Club   12 30
  Na Wa'a Hanakahi   11 29
  Waikoloa Canoe Club   10 17
  Kailana Canoe Club   7 14

PrintView Printer Friendly Version

EmailEmail Article to Friend

Reader Comments

There are no comments for this journal entry. To create a new comment, use the form below.

PostPost a New Comment

Enter your information below to add a new comment.

My response is on my own website »
Author Email (optional):
Author URL (optional):
Post:
 
Some HTML allowed: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <code> <em> <i> <strike> <strong>