« 2012 Waikiki Rough Water Swim ~ Results | Main | 2012 Haleiwa Joe's Labor Day Paddleboard Race »
Sunday
Sep022012

2012 Kauai Half Marathon ~ Results

Congratulations to the runners that competed in the Kauai Half Marathon

The overall results are:

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Troy Harrison Waterfall PA USA 1472 36 M 1 Top Fin 1 1:15:15.9 1:15:16.8 0:00.8 5:45/M
2 Michael Western Waverly IA USA 2258 33 M 2 Top Fin 1 1:18:15.1 1:18:17.1 0:01.9 5:58/M
3 Aggrey Chirchir El Paso TX USA 1246 27 M 3 Top Fin 1 1:18:52.8 1:18:53.0 0:00.2 6:01/M
4 Cole Feldman Los Angeles CA USA 2388 26 M 1 25-29 1 1:18:54.8 1:18:58.3 0:03.4 6:01/M
5 Jeffrey Zickus Atlanta GA USA 2301 38 M 1 35-39 1 1:19:34.5 1:19:35.5 0:00.9 6:04/M
6 Craig Green Sandy UT USA 1441 39 M 2 35-39 1 1:19:44.5 1:19:45.1 0:00.6 6:05/M
7 Seven Richmond Albany OR USA 1975 37 M 3 35-39 1 1:20:00.0 1:20:00.8 0:00.7 6:06/M
8 Nathaniel Bartnick Albuquerque NM USA 1122 37 M 4 35-39 1 1:20:18.8 1:20:20.1 0:01.2 6:08/M
9 Wilfredo Turell Ponce PR USA 2205 42 M 1 40-44 1 1:20:32.5 1:20:34.7 0:02.2 6:09/M
10 Emily Shertzer Jonestown PA USA 1002 32 F 1 Top Fin 1 1:21:19.5 1:21:21.9 0:02.3 6:12/M
11 Mark Jones Allentown PA USA 1565 29 M 2 25-29 1 1:21:26.5 1:21:27.6 0:01.1 6:13/M
12 Joshua Swenson Sandwich IL USA 2142 35 M 5 35-39 1 1:22:48.1 1:22:49.7 0:01.6 6:19/M
13 Martin Rocha Los Angeles CA USA 1993 30 M 1 30-34 1 1:23:11.7 1:23:12.9 0:01.2 6:21/M
14 Michael Embury Lexington KY USA 1347 39 M 6 35-39 1 1:25:17.6 1:25:20.3 0:02.6 6:31/M
15 Jordan Kahawai Lihue HI USA 1579 20 M 1 20-24 11 1:25:55.2 1:25:57.4 0:02.1 6:34/M
16 Donald Barnard Greenwood IN USA 1116 32 M 2 30-34 1 1:26:17.6 1:26:20.1 0:02.4 6:35/M
17 Valentine Roberts Waianae HI USA 1990 26 M 3 25-29 1 1:26:27.0 1:26:28.6 0:01.5 6:36/M
18 Matthew Stern Annville PA USA 2120 31 M 3 30-34 1 1:26:27.8 1:26:30.8 0:03.0 6:36/M
19 Drew Nesbitt Lancaster PA USA 1846 27 M 4 25-29 1 1:26:47.8 1:26:49.8 0:02.0 6:37/M
20 Eric Jones Maryville TN USA 1564 37 M 7 35-39 1 1:26:52.3 1:26:53.9 0:01.6 6:38/M
21 Christopher Sinnett Indianapolis IN USA 2087 26 M 5 25-29 1 1:27:10.6 1:27:12.4 0:01.8 6:39/M
22 Daniel Kysela Pittsburgh PA USA 1647 27 M 6 25-29 1 1:28:16.6 1:28:23.3 0:06.7 6:44/M
23 Brent Biggar Wenatchee WA USA 1147 52 M 1 50-54 1 1:28:18.4 1:28:20.8 0:02.3 6:44/M
24 Aaron Edwards Chillicothe OH USA 1342 24 M 2 20-24 1 1:28:29.0 1:28:36.1 0:07.1 6:45/M
25 Jesse Arnstein Voorhees NJ USA 1092 42 M 2 40-44 1 1:28:32.2 1:28:40.7 0:08.5 6:45/M
26 Jessica Smith Trophy Club TX USA 2096 35 F 2 Top Fin 1 1:28:45.7 1:28:53.4 0:07.6 6:46/M
27 Chelsea Smith-Wishard Lawai HI USA 1001 23 F 3 Top Fin 11 1:28:46.2 1:28:50.1 0:03.9 6:47/M
28 Dwayne Chang Aiea HI USA 1232 38 M 8 35-39 1 1:29:19.6 1:29:23.1 0:03.4 6:49/M
29 Eric Brown Indianapolis IN USA 1181 28 M 7 25-29 1 1:29:35.8 1:29:42.5 0:06.7 6:50/M
30 Mark Hagan Brooklyn NY USA 1457 29 M 8 25-29 1 1:29:59.8 1:30:03.7 0:03.9 6:52/M
31 Andrew Payne Edwardsville IL USA 1906 29 M 9 25-29 1 1:30:21.0 1:30:42.4 0:21.3 6:54/M
32 Mary Castelanelli Kilauea HI USA 1223 27 F 1 25-29 11 1:31:43.6 1:31:53.9 0:10.2 7:00/M
33 Trent Sinnett Homewood IL USA 2088 50 M 2 50-54 1 1:31:47.0 1:31:47.0   7:00/M
34 Abe Richmond Albany OR USA 1974 15 M 1 1-15 1 1:31:47.6 1:31:49.0 0:01.3 7:00/M
35 Basil Scott Kapaa HI USA 2057 57 M 1 55-59 11 1:32:20.9 1:32:25.8 0:04.8 7:03/M
36 Eric Petersen Holladay UT USA 1916 46 M 1 45-49 1 1:32:24.3 1:32:28.0 0:03.7 7:03/M
37 Chase Lamadrid-Engel Kapaa HI USA 1652 25 M 10 25-29 11 1:32:39.6 1:32:46.9 0:07.3 7:04/M
38 Michael Helppie Koloa HI USA 1490 34 M 4 30-34 11 1:32:51.3 1:33:11.0 0:19.6 7:05/M
39 Lindsay Covington Ventura CA USA 1281 38 F 1 35-39 1 1:33:21.1 1:33:27.9 0:06.8 7:08/M
40 Michael Madden Boston MA USA 1718 30 M 5 30-34 1 1:33:29.2 1:33:39.5 0:10.3 7:08/M
41 Joseph Kali Koloa HI USA 1585 27 M 11 25-29 11 1:33:48.1 1:33:52.7 0:04.6 7:10/M
42 John Bogart Wichita KS USA 1155 39 M 9 35-39 1 1:34:11.7 1:34:12.9 0:01.2 7:11/M
43 Stephen Kukta Vallejo CA USA 1640 47 M 2 45-49 1 1:34:18.3 1:34:32.6 0:14.2 7:12/M
44 Ryan Mahoney Lawai HI USA 1724 37 M 10 35-39 11 1:34:39.4 1:35:02.1 0:22.6 7:14/M
45 Ron Pate Honolulu HI USA 2308 65 M 1 65-69 1 1:34:41.0 1:34:41.5 0:00.4 7:14/M
46 Jon Peot Boulder CO USA 2323 24 M 3 20-24 1 1:35:03.6 1:35:14.1 0:10.4 7:15/M
47 Elizabeth Lim King Of Prussia PA USA 1686 47 F 1 45-49 1 1:35:33.5 1:35:40.1 0:06.5 7:18/M
48 Bruce Begotka Eau Claire WI USA 1132 49 M 3 45-49 1 1:35:36.8 1:35:56.2 0:19.4 7:18/M
49 Jeremy Cummings Gig Harbor WA USA 1295 38 M 11 35-39 1 1:35:37.1 1:37:05.1 1:28.0 7:18/M
50 Jacob Blakely Sydney MW Aus 2347 31 M 6 30-34 1 1:36:27.3 1:36:56.9 0:29.6 7:22/M
51 Michael Kjar Stansbury Park UT USA 1625 35 M 12 35-39 1 1:36:29.0 1:37:04.2 0:35.2 7:22/M
52 Scott Olson Hanalei HI USA 1870 59 M 2 55-59 11 1:36:34.3 1:36:39.7 0:05.3 7:22/M
53 Rachel Lynn Kapaa HI USA 1710 34 F 1 30-34 11 1:37:02.9 1:37:06.1 0:03.2 7:24/M
54 Hernan Ballacey Santiago Chl 1112 45 M 4 45-49 1 1:37:06.9 1:37:31.5 0:24.5 7:25/M
55 Bob Anderson Los Altos CA USA B500 64 M 1 60-64 1 1:37:30.2 1:37:33.8 0:03.6 7:27/M
56 Aaron Bratka Xenia OH USA 1172 31 M 7 30-34 1 1:37:42.7 1:37:50.9 0:08.1 7:27/M
57 Doug Johnston Belvidere IL USA 1560 47 M 5 45-49 1 1:38:03.2 1:38:45.4 0:42.2 7:29/M
58 Teale Marchette Mccaysville GA USA 1732 23 M 4 20-24 1 1:38:19.9 1:38:50.1 0:30.1 7:30/M
59 Matthew Clemens Mansfield MA USA 2427 29 M 12 25-29 1 1:38:35.2 1:38:41.2 0:06.0 7:32/M
60 Randall Klinger Sandwich IL USA 1627 26 M 13 25-29 1 1:38:53.1 1:39:21.1 0:27.9 7:33/M
61 James Mann Vilonia AR USA 1731 46 M 6 45-49 1 1:38:53.6 1:39:06.8 0:13.1 7:33/M
62 James McDougall Port Angeles Wa WA USA 1759 28 M 14 25-29 1 1:39:06.4 1:39:22.4 0:16.0 7:34/M
63 Noel Kuehner Kapaa HI USA 1638 45 M 7 45-49 11 1:39:07.4 1:40:23.5 1:16.1 7:34/M
64 Renato De Souza Lihue HI USA 2319 40 M 3 40-44 11 1:39:43.9 1:40:17.4 0:33.5 7:37/M
65 Leo McCarthy Kapaa HI USA 1754 57 M 3 55-59 11 1:39:43.9 1:40:06.3 0:22.3 7:37/M
66 Mo Bartley Auburn CA USA 1121 57 F 1 55-59 1 1:39:57.4 1:39:59.7 0:02.3 7:38/M
67 Sarah Bredthauer Sterling NE USA 1173 30 F 2 30-34 1 1:40:03.0 1:40:39.1 0:36.1 7:38/M
68 Kristen Roles Lester WV USA 2001 27 F 2 25-29 1 1:41:02.2 1:41:36.5 0:34.3 7:43/M
69 Kevin Vessel Koloa HI USA 2225 28 M 15 25-29 11 1:41:48.6 1:41:54.9 0:06.3 7:46/M
70 Andrea Stefanski Portland OR USA 2348 29 F 3 25-29 1 1:41:57.2 1:42:29.5 0:32.3 7:47/M
71 Allisdhair McNaull Altrincham Gbr 1767 50 M 3 50-54 1 1:42:01.2 1:42:08.3 0:07.1 7:47/M
72 Keith Levien Corvallis OR USA 1682 64 M 2 60-64 1 1:42:01.8 1:42:12.7 0:10.9 7:47/M
73 Jeff Goslin San Francisco CA USA 1435 36 M 13 35-39 1 1:42:04.3 1:43:59.2 1:54.8 7:47/M
74 Jeff Torbeck San Francisco CA USA 2189 28 M 16 25-29 1 1:42:28.6 1:42:57.6 0:29.0 7:49/M
75 Sundey Dillberg Koloa HI USA 2324 34 F 3 30-34 11 1:42:37.4 1:42:43.4 0:05.9 7:50/M
76 Ian O'Connell Sunnyvale CA USA 1860 35 M 14 35-39 1 1:43:13.6 1:43:18.7 0:05.0 7:53/M
77 Hayley Winters Whistler BC Can 2272 30 F 4 30-34 1 1:43:17.3 1:43:19.8 0:02.4 7:53/M
78 David Rohner Kilauea HI USA 2000 38 M 15 35-39 11 1:43:18.8 1:43:51.9 0:33.0 7:53/M
79 Darryl Dalcerri Lompoc CA USA 1300 53 M 4 50-54 1 1:43:22.1 1:43:54.7 0:32.6 7:53/M
80 Juana Leal Los Angeles CA USA 1669 39 F 2 35-39 1 1:43:28.1 1:43:40.7 0:12.5 7:54/M
81 Douglas Naversen Jacksonville OR USA 1841 63 M 3 60-64 1 1:43:40.0 1:43:40.0   7:55/M
82 Jennifer Johnson Koloa HI USA 1554 34 F 5 30-34 11 1:44:03.7 1:44:04.7 0:01.0 7:57/M
83 Craig Romrell Salt Lake City UT USA 2338 31 M 8 30-34 1 1:44:06.6 1:45:03.7 0:57.1 7:57/M
84 Holly Withers Phoenix AZ USA 2275 43 F 1 40-44 1 1:44:14.0 1:44:26.5 0:12.5 7:57/M
85 Rebecca Strain Salt Lake City UT USA 2126 32 F 6 30-34 1 1:44:35.7 1:45:45.9 1:10.1 7:59/M
86 James Zwiefel Ewa Beach HI USA 447 38 M 16 35-39 1 1:44:37.9 1:45:07.3 0:29.4 7:59/M
87 Raychael Flores Kilauea HI USA 1388 37 F 3 35-39 11 1:45:28.9 1:46:01.4 0:32.5 8:03/M
88 Billie Cartwright Bend OR USA 1216 43 F 2 40-44 1 1:45:32.5 1:45:40.3 0:07.8 8:03/M
89 Romano Isip Sparks NV USA 1535 40 M 4 40-44 1 1:45:43.8 1:45:45.7 0:01.8 8:04/M
90 Janice Isip Sparks NV USA 1534 38 F 4 35-39 1 1:45:44.4 1:45:46.3 0:01.9 8:04/M
91 Tom Ilg Scottsdale AZ USA 1529 45 M 8 45-49 1 1:46:03.8 1:46:07.2 0:03.4 8:06/M
92 Tl Johnson Las Vegas NV USA 1559 55 M 4 55-59 1 1:46:16.5 1:46:20.4 0:03.8 8:07/M
93 Scott Bice Sebastopol CA USA 1144 38 M 17 35-39 1 1:46:21.3 1:47:22.7 1:01.3 8:07/M
94 Bradley Savage Doylestown PA USA 2044 59 M 5 55-59 1 1:46:22.8 1:46:32.1 0:09.2 8:07/M
95 Rebecca Linder Sioux Falls SD USA 1687 24 F 1 20-24 1 1:46:27.2 1:46:54.7 0:27.5 8:08/M
96 David Murray Kalaheo HI USA 2377 44 M 5 40-44 11 1:46:31.0 1:47:00.5 0:29.5 8:08/M
97 Hilary Papendick San Francisco CA USA 1897 30 F 7 30-34 1 1:46:33.8 1:47:55.9 1:22.1 8:08/M
98 Melanie Dodge-Trimarco Scottsdale AZ USA 1324 32 F 8 30-34 1 1:46:48.2 1:46:51.4 0:03.2 8:09/M
99 Bridget McCoy Kalaheo HI USA 1755 42 F 3 40-44 11 1:46:49.9 1:47:00.2 0:10.3 8:09/M
100 Lindsay Harne Folsom CA USA 1470 33 F 9 30-34 1 1:47:12.6 1:47:24.3 0:11.7 8:11/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 Peter Brostowicz San Mateo CA USA 1178 38 M 18 35-39 1 1:47:24.2 1:48:09.6 0:45.4 8:12/M
102 Raquel Mariscal Sacramento CA USA 2365 39 F 5 35-39 1 1:47:25.1 1:47:34.8 0:09.7 8:12/M
103 James Chan Honolulu HI USA 1230 37 M 19 35-39 1 1:47:28.9 1:48:02.8 0:33.8 8:12/M
104 Tim Holcombe Kalaheo HI USA 1511 52 M 5 50-54 11 1:47:33.9 1:47:48.8 0:14.8 8:13/M
105 Hildegarde Miyashiro Kapaa HI USA 1806 50 F 1 50-54 11 1:47:40.5 1:47:41.8 0:01.2 8:13/M
106 Rachel Walter Westminster MD USA 2241 43 F 4 40-44 1 1:47:53.9 1:48:21.1 0:27.1 8:14/M
107 Deborah Fisher Elizabethtown PA USA 1381 41 F 5 40-44 1 1:48:01.9 1:48:43.1 0:41.1 8:15/M
108 Greg Hatch Houston TX USA 1477 42 M 6 40-44 1 1:48:10.9 1:48:21.2 0:10.2 8:15/M
109 Aaron Smit Denver CO USA 2091 31 M 9 30-34 1 1:48:11.0 1:48:12.4 0:01.3 8:15/M
110 Holly Di Giovine Greenville SC USA 1317 34 F 10 30-34 1 1:48:33.7 1:49:37.1 1:03.4 8:17/M
111 Priscilla Hsu Princeville HI USA 2432 48 F 2 45-49 11 1:48:46.2 1:48:52.2 0:06.0 8:18/M
112 Courtney Bock-Hencken Alburtis PA USA 1153 34 F 11 30-34 1 1:48:47.9 1:49:30.7 0:42.7 8:18/M
113 Sandy Drzazga Kailua Kona HI USA 1337 32 F 12 30-34 1 1:48:53.8 1:49:09.0 0:15.1 8:19/M
114 Jill Vahidi Grass Valley CA USA 2210 45 F 3 45-49 1 1:48:59.2 1:49:14.6 0:15.3 8:19/M
115 Dustin Hatton Maryland Heights MO USA 1480 27 M 17 25-29 1 1:49:01.9 1:50:12.7 1:10.8 8:19/M
116 Alimamy Kamara Coquitlam BC Can 1588 58 M 6 55-59 1 1:49:12.1 1:49:19.3 0:07.1 8:20/M
117 Ron Steve Louisville KY USA 2121 41 M 7 40-44 1 1:49:25.2 1:49:51.6 0:26.4 8:21/M
118 Art Herman San Diego CA USA 1494 63 M 4 60-64 1 1:49:33.6 1:49:38.0 0:04.4 8:22/M
119 Chris D'Attolico Lincoln CA USA 2354 50 M 6 50-54 1 1:49:36.6 1:50:42.6 1:06.0 8:22/M
120 Adam Johnson Denver CO USA 1553 25 M 18 25-29 1 1:49:51.5 1:49:53.3 0:01.7 8:23/M
121 Hyo Lim King Of Prussia PA USA 2341 46 M 9 45-49 1 1:49:57.5 1:49:57.5   8:24/M
122 Trent Burns Bellevue WA USA 1195 40 M 8 40-44 1 1:49:57.6 1:50:12.3 0:14.7 8:24/M
123 Marc Hodge Cave Creek AZ USA 1508 46 M 10 45-49 1 1:49:59.1 1:50:30.1 0:31.0 8:24/M
124 Kate Little Saint Anthony ID USA 1693 50 F 2 50-54 1 1:50:03.0 1:50:17.0 0:13.9 8:24/M
125 Blaise Boyle Kekaha HI USA 1165 52 M 7 50-54 1 1:50:06.0 1:50:12.2 0:06.2 8:24/M
126 Andrew Harry Tonganoxie KS USA 1473 31 M 10 30-34 1 1:50:16.2 1:50:42.0 0:25.7 8:25/M
127 Chuck McArthur Poway CA USA 1752 46 M 11 45-49 1 1:50:16.4 1:50:26.8 0:10.4 8:25/M
128 Amy Wieser Willson West Fargo ND USA 2263 34 F 13 30-34 1 1:50:25.4 1:51:00.7 0:35.3 8:26/M
129 Ross Martineau Kapaa HI USA 1737 49 M 12 45-49 11 1:50:27.9 1:50:34.8 0:06.9 8:26/M
130 Tracy Capman Koloa HI USA 1211 40 F 6 40-44 11 1:50:29.3 1:50:34.7 0:05.4 8:26/M
131 Jennifer Ryan Phoenix AZ USA 2020 34 F 14 30-34 1 1:50:34.2 1:51:42.2 1:08.0 8:26/M
132 Patrick Barrett Peoria IL USA 2344 47 M 13 45-49 1 1:50:37.9 1:51:02.9 0:24.9 8:27/M
133 Jeffrey Ling Honolulu HI USA 1690 31 M 11 30-34 1 1:50:42.6 1:51:05.6 0:23.0 8:27/M
134 Sharon Burnett Eugene OR USA 1193 31 F 15 30-34 1 1:50:45.0 1:51:48.9 1:03.9 8:27/M
135 Irwin Young Honolulu HI USA 2297 32 M 12 30-34 1 1:50:45.4 1:51:05.9 0:20.5 8:27/M
136 Scott Wilson San Mateo CA USA 2269 57 M 7 55-59 1 1:50:57.4 1:52:21.2 1:23.7 8:28/M
137 Saad Ehtisham Mount Juliet TN USA 1345 42 M 9 40-44 1 1:51:01.6 1:51:32.6 0:31.0 8:28/M
138 Earl Jay Padilla Eleele HI USA 1887 24 M 5 20-24 11 1:51:29.8 1:52:16.5 0:46.7 8:31/M
139 Marcus Cuellar Santa Barbara CA USA 1294 26 M 19 25-29 1 1:51:36.0 1:51:53.5 0:17.5 8:31/M
140 Sunshine Ruiz Kapaa HI USA 2368 39 F 6 35-39 11 1:51:36.6 1:52:19.4 0:42.8 8:31/M
141 Jared Strain Salt Lake City UT USA 2124 38 M 20 35-39 1 1:51:41.2 1:52:51.0 1:09.7 8:32/M
142 Marshall MacCready Incline Village NV USA 1713 45 M 14 45-49 1 1:51:42.1 1:51:46.4 0:04.3 8:32/M
143 Ed Sciarrone Aspen CO USA 1314 53 M 8 50-54 1 1:51:42.1 1:51:59.1 0:16.9 8:32/M
144 Deanne Trauba Draper UT USA 2192 47 F 4 45-49 1 1:51:52.1 1:51:59.1 0:07.0 8:32/M
145 Shelly Cooper Honolulu HI USA 1270 56 F 2 55-59 1 1:51:52.1 1:51:55.1 0:03.0 8:32/M
146 Jose Flores Mission Viejo CA USA 1385 59 M 8 55-59 1 1:51:59.0 1:52:03.4 0:04.3 8:33/M
147 Bo Andersson Stockholm Swe 1075 64 M 5 60-64 1 1:52:08.7 1:52:13.2 0:04.5 8:34/M
148 Juan Cerna Lim Peru 2310 25 M 20 25-29 1 1:52:10.1 1:52:23.4 0:13.2 8:34/M
149 Janel Takahashi Huntington Beach CA USA 2147 35 F 7 35-39 1 1:52:15.2 1:52:31.8 0:16.5 8:34/M
150 Jesse Mitchell Nipomo CA USA 1802 53 M 9 50-54 1 1:52:18.0 1:52:28.5 0:10.5 8:34/M
151 Amy Christiansen Koloa HI USA 1249 26 F 4 25-29 11 1:52:18.2 1:52:25.3 0:07.0 8:34/M
152 Holly Abbott Indianapolis IN USA 1035 30 F 16 30-34 1 1:52:28.4 1:52:42.9 0:14.4 8:35/M
153 Suzanne Maloney Tampa FL USA 1728 49 F 5 45-49 1 1:52:41.4 1:53:14.0 0:32.5 8:36/M
154 George Gray Kapaa HI USA 1440 45 M 15 45-49 11 1:52:43.4 1:52:56.9 0:13.4 8:36/M
155 Joseph Petersen Lagrange Park IL USA 1917 59 M 9 55-59 1 1:52:43.6 1:52:53.4 0:09.8 8:36/M
156 Hiroko Iijima Honolulu USA 2397 44 F 7 40-44 1 1:52:47.3 1:53:27.1 0:39.7 8:37/M
157 Walter Ross Honolulu HI USA 2007 41 M 10 40-44 1 1:52:48.2 1:52:49.6 0:01.4 8:37/M
158 Kristin Peters Oakland CA USA 2419 41 F 8 40-44 1 1:52:49.7 1:53:48.0 0:58.2 8:37/M
159 Robert Ancheta Kekaha HI USA 2335 28 M 21 25-29 11 1:52:49.7 1:55:43.2 2:53.5 8:37/M
160 Erica Poole San Antonio NY USA 1932 31 F 17 30-34 1 1:52:52.2 1:53:50.8 0:58.6 8:37/M
161 Eric Lint Haleiwa HI USA 1691 31 M 13 30-34 1 1:52:55.5 1:53:34.1 0:38.5 8:37/M
162 Thomas Underwood Roswell GA USA 2207 39 M 21 35-39 1 1:52:56.6 1:53:48.2 0:51.6 8:37/M
163 Lisa Ledesma Kapaa HI USA 2320 50 F 3 50-54 1 1:53:00.0 1:53:05.0 0:04.9 8:38/M
164 Alan Roche Honolulu HI USA 1994 31 M 14 30-34 1 1:53:14.8 1:53:23.9 0:09.0 8:39/M
165 Anna Tamura Seattle WA USA 2157 39 F 8 35-39 1 1:53:39.7 1:53:46.9 0:07.1 8:41/M
166 Justin Bramlage Mililani HI USA 1169 26 M 22 25-29 1 1:53:42.7 1:54:34.7 0:52.0 8:41/M
167 Roger Perry Sandy UT USA 1913 68 M 2 65-69 1 1:53:44.7 1:53:51.6 0:06.9 8:41/M
168 Emily Van Houten Koloa HI USA 2216 30 F 18 30-34 11 1:53:50.7 1:54:31.8 0:41.1 8:41/M
169 Susan Brewer Los Gatos CA USA 1174 48 F 6 45-49 1 1:53:55.1 1:54:00.4 0:05.3 8:42/M
170 Timothy Rivera Sacramento CA USA 1986 34 M 15 30-34 1 1:54:02.6 1:54:03.6 0:00.9 8:42/M
171 Luice Rennick Winnetka CA USA 1969 42 F 9 40-44 1 1:54:06.1 1:54:36.4 0:30.2 8:43/M
172 Laura Kukta Vallejo CA USA 1639 41 F 10 40-44 1 1:54:09.5 1:54:24.7 0:15.2 8:43/M
173 Garrett Scales Lawai HI USA 2048 49 M 16 45-49 11 1:54:23.3 1:55:03.3 0:40.0 8:44/M
174 Debra Begotka Eau Claire WI USA 1133 45 F 7 45-49 1 1:54:25.2 1:54:57.4 0:32.2 8:44/M
175 Stephanie Rogers Sacramento CA USA 1998 41 F 11 40-44 1 1:54:25.9 1:54:39.8 0:13.8 8:44/M
176 Chris Stiller San Francisco CA USA 2336 29 M 23 25-29 1 1:54:35.0 1:55:22.5 0:47.5 8:45/M
177 Bridget Powers Walnut Creek CA USA 1938 44 F 12 40-44 1 1:54:40.9 1:54:44.5 0:03.5 8:45/M
178 Vann Allan Koloa HI USA 1058 35 M 22 35-39 11 1:54:42.5 1:54:49.1 0:06.6 8:45/M
179 Guy Boden Lincoln NE USA 1154 51 M 10 50-54 1 1:54:44.8 1:55:20.8 0:35.9 8:45/M
180 Natalia Tangalia Kapaa HI USA 2160 36 F 9 35-39 11 1:54:46.0 1:55:24.8 0:38.7 8:46/M
181 Amanda Trudeau Kapaa HI USA 2197 26 F 5 25-29 11 1:54:48.1 1:55:33.1 0:45.0 8:46/M
182 Ruben Sandoval Vista CA USA 2039 66 M 3 65-69 1 1:54:51.4 1:55:07.7 0:16.2 8:46/M
183 Bill Norris Lincoln NE USA 1857 52 M 11 50-54 1 1:54:56.5 1:55:31.9 0:35.4 8:46/M
184 John Mariott Honolulu HI USA 1733 31 M 16 30-34 1 1:55:03.8 1:55:13.8 0:09.9 8:47/M
185 Kent Shirota Hilo HI USA 2074 45 M 17 45-49 1 1:55:10.2 1:56:29.3 1:19.0 8:47/M
186 Scott Hubbard Koloa HI USA 1523 50 M 12 50-54 11 1:55:12.7 1:55:18.3 0:05.5 8:48/M
187 Edmund Liu San Francisco CA USA 1696 42 M 11 40-44 1 1:55:21.7 1:56:02.2 0:40.5 8:48/M
188 Ian Jung Kapaa HI USA 1575 34 M 17 30-34 11 1:55:22.2 1:55:28.7 0:06.5 8:48/M
189 Vicky Swenson Sandwich IL USA 2143 28 F 6 25-29 1 1:55:29.0 1:55:56.7 0:27.6 8:49/M
190 Robert Russell Lihue HI USA 2018 38 M 23 35-39 11 1:55:29.2 1:55:35.3 0:06.1 8:49/M
191 Kirk Crockett Mission Viejo CA USA 1286 13 M 2 1-15 1 1:55:29.2 1:55:47.4 0:18.1 8:49/M
192 Tracey Price Coquitlam BC Can 1942 50 F 4 50-54 1 1:55:30.7 1:55:43.0 0:12.2 8:49/M
193 Greg Seefeldt Camarillo CA USA 2062 34 M 18 30-34 1 1:55:41.8 1:57:05.4 1:23.5 8:50/M
194 Jason Iversen Pearl City HI USA 1538 38 M 24 35-39 1 1:55:43.2 1:55:46.3 0:03.0 8:50/M
195 Gary Wells Auburn CA USA 2253 41 M 12 40-44 1 1:55:47.1 1:56:43.3 0:56.2 8:50/M
196 Summer Douban Anahola HI USA 1332 38 F 10 35-39 11 1:55:55.8 1:56:32.5 0:36.6 8:51/M
197 Matthew Joss Calgary AB Can 1571 41 M 13 40-44 1 1:55:58.8 1:56:36.0 0:37.2 8:51/M
198 Jennifer Joss Calgary AB Can 1570 34 F 19 30-34 1 1:55:59.0 1:56:35.8 0:36.8 8:51/M
199 Bernard Joss Vancouver BC Can 1569 69 M 4 65-69 1 1:55:59.1 1:56:36.1 0:37.0 8:51/M
200 Taunya Hicks Kailua-Kona HI USA 1502 50 F 5 50-54 1 1:55:59.2 1:56:03.9 0:04.6 8:51/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 Missy Hoesel Kapaa HI USA 2414 37 F 11 35-39 11 1:56:03.2 1:57:10.1 1:06.8 8:52/M
202 Emilia Suarez Kilauea HI USA 2135 27 F 7 25-29 11 1:56:06.0 1:56:15.7 0:09.6 8:52/M
203 Anna Pletcher Mill Valley CA USA 1930 38 F 12 35-39 1 1:56:11.1 1:56:37.1 0:26.0 8:52/M
204 Doug Rasmussen Koloa HI USA 1956 56 M 10 55-59 11 1:56:17.0 1:56:22.5 0:05.5 8:53/M
205 Stacy Fagan Oklahoma City, Oklahoma OK USA 1365 30 F 20 30-34 1 1:56:17.1 1:56:53.5 0:36.4 8:53/M
206 Bobby Menks Koloa HI USA 1776 61 M 6 60-64 11 1:56:18.0 1:56:22.2 0:04.2 8:53/M
207 James Person San Clemente CA USA 1915 57 M 11 55-59 1 1:56:40.1 1:56:56.3 0:16.1 8:54/M
208 Amanda Panek Duluth MN USA 1893 30 F 21 30-34 1 1:56:48.8 1:56:57.6 0:08.7 8:55/M
209 Gijs Hemmes Tamarac FL USA 1491 32 M 19 30-34 1 1:57:01.2 1:57:44.5 0:43.3 8:56/M
210 Mona Lake Kapaa HI USA 1651 47 F 8 45-49 11 1:57:08.4 1:57:16.8 0:08.4 8:56/M
211 Jerome Campaseo Princeville HI USA 1206 49 M 18 45-49 11 1:57:12.0 1:57:20.5 0:08.4 8:57/M
212 Ron Wilson Carlsbad CA USA 2268 46 M 19 45-49 1 1:57:19.9 1:57:56.6 0:36.7 8:57/M
213 James Chen Mountain View CA USA 1239 42 M 14 40-44 1 1:57:20.8 1:57:38.5 0:17.6 8:57/M
214 Joseph Kuropatwa Roy UT USA 1643 36 M 25 35-39 1 1:57:21.4 1:57:48.0 0:26.5 8:57/M
215 Jeff Griffen Midvale UT USA 1445 30 M 20 30-34 1 1:57:22.7 1:57:48.4 0:25.6 8:58/M
216 Francois Michaud Montreal QC Can 1785 32 M 21 30-34 1 1:57:23.3 1:58:52.9 1:29.5 8:58/M
217 Bart Yasso Emmaus PA USA 2291 56 M 12 55-59 1 1:57:23.4 1:57:26.7 0:03.3 8:58/M
218 Cindy Person San Clemente CA USA 1914 40 F 13 40-44 1 1:57:26.1 1:57:41.5 0:15.4 8:58/M
219 Tricia Shibuya-Kagimoto Makawao HI USA 2072 34 F 22 30-34 1 1:57:32.1 1:58:31.4 0:59.3 8:58/M
220 Jacob Campbell Portland OR USA 1207 33 M 22 30-34 1 1:57:38.8 1:59:05.9 1:27.1 8:59/M
221 Ken Yocom Seattle WA USA 2295 39 M 26 35-39 1 1:57:40.9 1:57:48.5 0:07.5 8:59/M
222 Marsha Apsley Shelbyville IN USA 1087 39 F 13 35-39 1 1:57:43.9 1:57:59.6 0:15.6 8:59/M
223 Dan Bart Duluth MN USA 1118 35 M 27 35-39 1 1:57:44.8 1:57:50.6 0:05.7 8:59/M
224 Tim Doran Mckinleyville CA USA 1331 43 M 15 40-44 1 1:57:59.5 1:58:30.6 0:31.0 9:00/M
225 Mishelle Nace Fairbanks AK USA 1829 45 F 9 45-49 1 1:58:00.0 1:58:29.9 0:29.8 9:00/M
226 Daniel Rempala Honolulu HI USA 344 35 F 14 35-39 1 1:58:04.5 1:59:49.2 1:44.7 9:01/M
227 Brian Kiel Cream Ridge NJ USA 1617 46 M 20 45-49 1 1:58:13.9 1:58:40.9 0:26.9 9:01/M
228 Tatsuto Ehara Honolulu HI USA 1343 47 M 21 45-49 1 1:58:15.5 1:58:47.3 0:31.7 9:02/M
229 Edmon Battulayan Kalaheo HI USA 1127 43 M 16 40-44 11 1:58:23.4 1:58:23.8 0:00.3 9:02/M
230 Hien Truong Kapaa HI USA 2200 39 M 28 35-39 11 1:58:28.2 1:59:07.3 0:39.1 9:03/M
231 Jacquelyn Chappel Honolulu HI USA 1234 38 F 15 35-39 1 1:58:31.7 1:58:35.3 0:03.5 9:03/M
232 Andre Buthe Morriston FL USA 1198 44 M 17 40-44 1 1:58:32.8 1:58:43.5 0:10.7 9:03/M
233 Christiana Ober Morriston FL USA 1858 38 F 16 35-39 1 1:58:33.2 1:58:43.8 0:10.5 9:03/M
234 Sanish Mondkar Mountain View CA USA 1810 38 M 29 35-39 1 1:58:40.0 1:58:40.0   9:04/M
235 Ron Smith Pinckney MI USA 389 60 M 7 60-64 1 1:58:46.4 2:00:05.0 1:18.5 9:04/M
236 Apolla Benito Waipahu HI USA 57 43 F 14 40-44 1 1:59:06.8 1:59:14.3 0:07.4 9:05/M
237 Summer Mencini Princeville HI USA 2393 36 F 17 35-39 11 1:59:12.7 2:00:50.8 1:38.0 9:06/M
238 Kent Chastain Kapaa HI USA 1237 57 M 13 55-59 1 1:59:16.3 1:59:30.5 0:14.2 9:06/M
239 Michelle Yamashita Kalaheo HI USA 2290 44 F 15 40-44 11 1:59:20.1 1:59:32.8 0:12.7 9:07/M
240 Aimee Smith Phoenix AZ USA 2092 39 F 18 35-39 1 1:59:26.4 1:59:39.3 0:12.8 9:07/M
241 Colleen Nihiser Columbus OH USA 303 33 F 23 30-34 1 1:59:29.1 2:01:12.2 1:43.1 9:07/M
242 Sean Ferguson Baltimore MD USA 1373 27 M 24 25-29 1 1:59:32.1 2:00:03.1 0:30.9 9:07/M
243 Matthew Johnson Pittsburgh PA USA 2306 32 M 23 30-34 1 1:59:33.9 1:59:55.7 0:21.7 9:08/M
244 Bonnie Honma Hanapepe HI USA 1515 58 F 3 55-59 11 1:59:47.4 1:59:50.3 0:02.9 9:09/M
245 Jennifer Milham Peoria AZ USA 1789 37 F 19 35-39 1 1:59:51.1 2:00:42.8 0:51.7 9:09/M
246 Ted Milham Peoria AZ USA 1790 37 M 30 35-39 1 1:59:51.5 2:00:43.2 0:51.7 9:09/M
247 Haylee Romrell Salt Lake City UT USA 2337 30 F 24 30-34 1 1:59:54.1 2:00:52.3 0:58.1 9:09/M
248 Peter Ehrnstrom Anchorage AK USA 1344 49 M 22 45-49 1 2:00:15.8 2:00:32.3 0:16.5 9:11/M
249 Cindy Smith Eugene OR USA 2095 50 F 6 50-54 1 2:00:20.0 2:00:57.9 0:37.9 9:11/M
250 Nathania Norman Anchorage AK USA 1856 36 F 20 35-39 1 2:00:20.5 2:01:16.2 0:55.7 9:11/M
251 Sarah Wooton Kilauea HI USA 2281 29 F 8 25-29 11 2:00:28.9 2:00:46.7 0:17.8 9:12/M
252 John Rull Lihue HI USA 2015 54 M 13 50-54 11 2:00:39.2 2:00:53.7 0:14.4 9:13/M
253 Alan Yaffe Portsmouth NH USA 2286 42 M 18 40-44 1 2:00:40.1 2:01:47.5 1:07.4 9:13/M
254 Patricia Chadsey Innisfail AB Can 1227 59 F 4 55-59 1 2:00:42.8 2:02:06.4 1:23.6 9:13/M
255 Joan Yoshioka Pasadena CA USA 2408 50 F 7 50-54 1 2:00:51.4 2:02:10.4 1:19.0 9:14/M
256 Bridget Wright Lihue HI USA 2284 45 F 10 45-49 11 2:00:57.3 2:01:03.9 0:06.6 9:14/M
257 Richard Cervantes Lihue HI USA 2332 50 M 14 50-54 11 2:00:57.5 2:01:03.9 0:06.3 9:14/M
258 John Miranda Oro Valley AZ USA 1801 45 M 23 45-49 1 2:01:00.4 2:02:01.4 1:00.9 9:14/M
259 Michelle Lambert Kailua HI USA 1653 37 F 21 35-39 1 2:01:04.4 2:01:17.9 0:13.5 9:15/M
260 Camille Page Hanapepe HI USA 1888 37 F 22 35-39 11 2:01:04.6 2:02:03.7 0:59.1 9:15/M
261 John Barfoot Ingleside TX USA 1115 56 M 14 55-59 1 2:01:14.7 2:02:54.3 1:39.6 9:15/M
262 John Timoney Beaverton OR USA 2181 61 M 8 60-64 1 2:01:15.4 2:02:21.0 1:05.6 9:15/M
263 Janet Powell Lihue HI USA 1937 25 F 9 25-29 11 2:01:17.3 2:01:49.0 0:31.7 9:15/M
264 Dave Lopez Edmond OK USA 1700 39 M 31 35-39 1 2:01:22.1 2:01:58.4 0:36.2 9:16/M
265 Hank Gries Phoenix AZ USA 2366 34 M 24 30-34 1 2:01:22.1 2:01:26.1 0:03.9 9:16/M
266 Craig Hoffman Galt CA USA 1510 41 M 19 40-44 1 2:01:25.8 2:01:38.4 0:12.6 9:16/M
267 Steve Riley San Jose CA USA 1978 51 M 15 50-54 1 2:01:36.8 2:01:41.7 0:04.8 9:17/M
268 Kristi Owen Kalaheo, HI USA 1883 42 F 16 40-44 11 2:01:38.2 2:01:59.3 0:21.1 9:17/M
269 Nicholas Goekler Escondido CA USA 1428 16 M 1 16-19 1 2:01:38.3 2:02:34.0 0:55.6 9:17/M
270 Samantha Hamilton Hanalei HI USA 1461 27 F 10 25-29 11 2:01:41.7 2:02:28.5 0:46.8 9:17/M
271 Bobbie Kawakami Lihue HI USA 1597 30 F 25 30-34 11 2:01:47.5 2:03:10.4 1:22.9 9:18/M
272 Gigi McGuire Dallas TX USA 1761 37 F 23 35-39 1 2:01:58.0 2:02:12.4 0:14.3 9:19/M
273 Elsie Penner Eleele HI USA 1910 44 F 17 40-44 11 2:02:11.3 2:02:50.3 0:38.9 9:20/M
274 Kristen Sigafus Philadelphia PA USA 2077 29 F 11 25-29 1 2:02:15.3 2:03:00.2 0:44.8 9:20/M
275 Jose Romero Hayward CA USA 2002 27 M 25 25-29 1 2:02:20.4 2:03:13.4 0:52.9 9:20/M
276 Bonnie-Belle Chun Pasadena CA USA 1251 56 F 5 55-59 1 2:02:22.0 2:02:25.0 0:03.0 9:20/M
277 Michael Winkler Saint Augustine FL USA 2270 42 M 20 40-44 1 2:02:30.0 2:03:10.6 0:40.6 9:21/M
278 Chris Cabrera Lihue HI USA 1200 33 M 25 30-34 11 2:02:38.4 2:03:01.6 0:23.2 9:22/M
279 Daniel Mealhouse Eureka CA USA 1773 54 M 16 50-54 1 2:02:47.6 2:02:57.1 0:09.4 9:22/M
280 Heather Woller Fairbanks AK USA 2276 35 F 24 35-39 1 2:02:49.4 2:03:19.6 0:30.2 9:23/M
281 Henryk Rybka West Hartford CT USA 2023 47 M 24 45-49 1 2:03:07.6 2:03:29.6 0:21.9 9:24/M
282 Joshua Planas Kapaa HI USA 1926 24 M 6 20-24 11 2:03:12.5 2:04:33.6 1:21.1 9:24/M
283 Samantha Clemens El Cerrito CA USA 1256 35 F 25 35-39 1 2:03:16.6 2:03:33.9 0:17.2 9:25/M
284 Carlos Baez Caguas PR USA 1102 50 M 17 50-54 1 2:03:19.1 2:03:59.6 0:40.5 9:25/M
285 Heather George Manhattan Beach CA USA 1419 48 F 11 45-49 1 2:03:19.2 2:04:44.3 1:25.0 9:25/M
286 Kevin Millett Kalaheo HI USA 1795 47 M 25 45-49 11 2:03:20.6 2:04:56.0 1:35.3 9:25/M
287 Rebecca Legg Mesa AZ USA 1674 42 F 18 40-44 1 2:03:22.1 2:03:54.4 0:32.3 9:25/M
288 Heidi Oglesby Kekaha HI USA 2356 32 F 26 30-34 11 2:03:23.8 2:04:52.7 1:28.8 9:25/M
289 Aaron Nakamura Kapaa HI USA 1832 28 M 26 25-29 11 2:03:24.3 2:04:42.4 1:18.1 9:25/M
290 Randi Keipper Kealia HI USA 1606 33 F 27 30-34 11 2:03:30.0 2:03:42.6 0:12.5 9:26/M
291 Nato Jarquio Kilauea HI USA 1547 44 M 21 40-44 11 2:03:37.1 2:03:42.8 0:05.6 9:26/M
292 Suzan Bast Fairbanks AK USA 1124 39 F 26 35-39 1 2:03:37.1 2:04:07.8 0:30.6 9:26/M
293 Robert Repass Kapaa HI USA 1970 43 M 22 40-44 1 2:03:43.4 2:03:51.1 0:07.6 9:27/M
294 Karlee Palms Kaneohe HI USA 1892 32 F 28 30-34 1 2:03:47.6 2:05:12.1 1:24.4 9:27/M
295 Katy Britzmann Kalaheo HI USA 1176 50 F 8 50-54 11 2:03:55.1 2:04:05.3 0:10.1 9:28/M
296 Rachel Sidlo Lihue HI USA 2076 35 F 27 35-39 11 2:03:59.7 2:05:10.9 1:11.1 9:28/M
297 Barry Eason Vilonia AR USA 131 43 M 23 40-44 1 2:04:00.8 2:05:00.5 0:59.6 9:28/M
298 James Wallace Frankfort KY USA 2237 54 M 18 50-54 1 2:04:02.4 2:04:35.3 0:32.8 9:28/M
299 Robyn Brostowicz San Mateo CA USA 1179 36 F 28 35-39 1 2:04:15.8 2:05:01.4 0:45.6 9:29/M
300 Pualani Rezentes Kapaa HI USA 1971 49 F 12 45-49 11 2:04:21.3 2:04:28.4 0:07.1 9:30/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
301 Hidekazu Takata Odawara-City Jpn 2151 42 M 24 40-44 1 2:04:31.1 2:05:09.2 0:38.1 9:30/M
302 Melanie Cierras Hanapepe HI USA 1253 43 F 19 40-44 11 2:04:36.7 2:05:13.4 0:36.7 9:31/M
303 Elizabeth Flory Los Altos CA USA 2353 21 F 2 20-24 1 2:04:45.6 2:05:46.0 1:00.3 9:31/M
304 Kamilla Chan Honolulu HI USA 1231 34 F 29 30-34 1 2:04:45.8 2:05:19.1 0:33.2 9:31/M
305 Sheau-Shan Liew Smyrna GA USA 1685 33 F 30 30-34 1 2:04:51.2 2:05:53.0 1:01.7 9:32/M
306 Jim Streit Boise ID USA 2128 62 M 9 60-64 1 2:04:52.5 2:06:12.1 1:19.6 9:32/M
307 Robert Schwartz San Francisco CA USA 2056 29 M 27 25-29 1 2:04:58.9 2:06:18.1 1:19.2 9:32/M
308 Nikki Babinski Castle Rock CO USA 1100 39 F 29 35-39 1 2:04:59.9 2:06:01.4 1:01.4 9:32/M
309 Kay Holt Kapaa HI USA 1514 41 F 20 40-44 11 2:05:11.5 2:05:56.5 0:44.9 9:33/M
310 Saori Takata Odawara-City Jpn 2152 39 F 30 35-39 1 2:05:13.4 2:05:51.4 0:37.9 9:34/M
311 Amber Grandpre Roseville CA USA 1439 32 F 31 30-34 1 2:05:17.4 2:06:50.3 1:32.8 9:34/M
312 Sheri Robinton Koloa HI USA 1991 25 F 12 25-29 11 2:05:19.3 2:05:35.9 0:16.5 9:34/M
313 Harold Ames Lihue HI USA 1066 33 M 26 30-34 11 2:05:22.1 2:05:32.3 0:10.1 9:34/M
314 Donald Larsen Fircrest WA USA 1663 64 M 10 60-64 1 2:05:22.7 2:05:37.7 0:15.0 9:34/M
315 Kaitlin Rupert Portland OR USA 2017 30 F 32 30-34 1 2:05:25.0 2:06:52.5 1:27.4 9:34/M
316 Tiffany Palama Kalaheo HI USA 1890 31 F 33 30-34 11 2:05:26.8 2:05:43.0 0:16.1 9:35/M
317 Stacy Ricciardi Kapaa HI USA 2421 44 F 21 40-44 11 2:05:29.9 2:06:32.7 1:02.7 9:35/M
318 Michael English Strathfield NSW Aus 1351 39 M 32 35-39 1 2:05:32.6 2:05:41.4 0:08.8 9:35/M
319 Manuel Cuellar Salida CA USA 1293 49 M 26 45-49 1 2:05:36.8 2:05:58.6 0:21.8 9:35/M
320 Bill McCracken Daniel Island SC USA 1756 49 M 27 45-49 1 2:05:38.9 2:06:33.3 0:54.3 9:35/M
321 Jennifer McCracken Daniel Island SC USA 1757 41 F 22 40-44 1 2:05:39.3 2:06:33.7 0:54.3 9:35/M
322 James Fung Kapaa HI USA 1400 65 M 5 65-69 11 2:05:44.3 2:05:51.9 0:07.6 9:36/M
323 Sue Rudolph Huntington Beach CA USA 2011 60 F 1 60-64 1 2:05:44.4 2:08:05.7 2:21.3 9:36/M
324 Hamilton Florendo Kalaheo HI USA 1384 52 M 19 50-54 11 2:05:52.8 2:05:59.2 0:06.3 9:36/M
325 Tonya Biehn Clackamas OR USA 1146 44 F 23 40-44 1 2:05:53.9 2:07:41.3 1:47.3 9:37/M
326 Tammy Kakutani Lihue HI USA 1581 46 F 13 45-49 11 2:05:57.0 2:06:04.2 0:07.2 9:37/M
327 Lori Koga Lihue HI USA 1632 49 F 14 45-49 1 2:06:01.7 2:06:14.4 0:12.7 9:37/M
328 Josie Pablo Kapaa HI USA 2351 49 F 15 45-49 11 2:06:11.0 2:06:17.4 0:06.4 9:38/M
329 Christina Scala Haleiwa HI USA 2047 23 F 3 20-24 1 2:06:12.9 2:06:51.5 0:38.5 9:38/M
330 Keri Pang Kaneohe HI USA 1894 38 F 31 35-39 1 2:06:14.0 2:06:33.4 0:19.3 9:38/M
331 Michelle Adams The Dalles OR USA 1047 44 F 24 40-44 1 2:06:25.6 2:08:13.2 1:47.6 9:39/M
332 Karri Urode-Abe Huntington Beach CA USA 2208 45 F 16 45-49 1 2:06:26.4 2:07:04.3 0:37.8 9:39/M
333 Deborah Mealhouse Eureka CA USA 1774 53 F 9 50-54 1 2:06:27.6 2:06:35.7 0:08.1 9:39/M
334 Helen Herrick Manhattan Beach CA USA 1495 52 F 10 50-54 1 2:06:31.3 2:07:54.8 1:23.5 9:39/M
335 Yukari Tsunekawa Princeville HI USA 2374 32 F 34 30-34 11 2:06:31.7 2:06:48.3 0:16.6 9:39/M
336 Andrea Tamaira Honolulu HI USA 2155 42 F 25 40-44 1 2:06:34.2 2:08:14.4 1:40.2 9:40/M
337 Shawn Silva Koloa HI USA 2080 40 M 25 40-44 11 2:06:34.7 2:06:59.5 0:24.8 9:40/M
338 Daniel Sadang Honolulu HI USA 2025 42 M 26 40-44 1 2:06:42.9 2:07:25.1 0:42.2 9:40/M
339 Brennan Dilts Koloa HI USA 2328 26 M 28 25-29 1 2:06:47.9 2:07:31.7 0:43.7 9:41/M
340 Krista Galeotti Shirley NY USA 1405 27 F 13 25-29 1 2:07:02.0 2:07:40.2 0:38.1 9:42/M
341 Robin Pratt Lihue HI USA 1939 40 F 26 40-44 11 2:07:10.1 2:07:15.9 0:05.8 9:42/M
342 Phebe Annis Hood River OR USA 1084 29 F 14 25-29 1 2:07:21.8 2:08:59.7 1:37.8 9:43/M
343 William Quereto Kapaa HI USA 1948 33 M 27 30-34 11 2:07:27.3 2:08:30.6 1:03.3 9:44/M
344 Yvonne Gallegos Albany CA USA 1407 32 F 35 30-34 1 2:07:30.1 2:08:21.1 0:51.0 9:44/M
345 John Faubion Kane'Ohe HI USA 1370 31 M 28 30-34 1 2:07:30.8 2:08:32.6 1:01.8 9:44/M
346 Joy Abreu Koloa HI USA 1041 36 F 32 35-39 11 2:07:32.2 2:07:39.9 0:07.7 9:44/M
347 Brigida Harrison Sacramento CA USA 1471 40 F 27 40-44 1 2:07:49.1 2:08:53.5 1:04.4 9:45/M
348 Emory Griffith-Noyes Kapaa HI USA 2412 29 M 29 25-29 11 2:07:51.1 2:08:47.9 0:56.8 9:46/M
349 Brian Lofland Kapaa HI USA 2410 27 M 30 25-29 11 2:07:51.7 2:08:48.1 0:56.3 9:46/M
350 Arturo Saenz San Bruno CA USA 2028 45 M 28 45-49 1 2:07:54.2 2:09:26.3 1:32.0 9:46/M
351 Jordan James Lawai HI USA 2363 55 M 15 55-59 11 2:08:04.1 2:09:21.3 1:17.1 9:47/M
352 Ryan Sarmiento Koloa HI USA 2043 29 M 31 25-29 11 2:08:12.2 2:08:28.4 0:16.1 9:47/M
353 Elizabeth Tobin Helena MT USA 2182 46 F 17 45-49 1 2:08:13.4 2:09:05.5 0:52.1 9:47/M
354 Vanessa Packer Lihue HI USA 1886 27 F 15 25-29 11 2:08:21.5 2:09:39.1 1:17.6 9:48/M
355 Jeff Rittenhouse Bonney Lake WA USA 1982 43 M 27 40-44 1 2:08:26.3 2:09:59.5 1:33.1 9:48/M
356 Veronica Morgan Glendora CA USA 1816 50 F 11 50-54 1 2:08:29.6 2:08:58.7 0:29.1 9:48/M
357 Micha Coloma Koloa HI USA 1261 25 F 16 25-29 11 2:08:33.5 2:09:27.2 0:53.6 9:49/M
358 Sara Miura Kapaa HI USA 1804 31 F 36 30-34 11 2:08:35.1 2:09:29.0 0:53.8 9:49/M
359 Teena Renfrow Bethelhem PA USA 1968 52 F 12 50-54 1 2:08:47.3 2:09:31.7 0:44.4 9:50/M
360 Carrie Schneck Kapaa HI USA 2052 43 F 28 40-44 11 2:08:51.6 2:09:42.3 0:50.6 9:50/M
361 Brandon Mailhot Kailua Kona HI USA 1726 28 M 32 25-29 1 2:08:55.6 2:10:40.7 1:45.0 9:50/M
362 Autumn Wade Honolulu HI USA 2234 35 F 33 35-39 1 2:08:58.9 2:10:33.9 1:35.0 9:51/M
363 Emiko Meyers Lihue HI USA 1783 35 F 34 35-39 1 2:09:02.5 2:10:26.1 1:23.6 9:51/M
364 Jeanette Thorson Larkspur CA USA 2179 51 F 13 50-54 1 2:09:17.6 2:09:43.4 0:25.8 9:52/M
365 Kyle Minemoto Hilo HI USA 1800 23 M 7 20-24 1 2:09:17.8 2:10:36.6 1:18.7 9:52/M
366 Michele Shibuya Makawao HI USA 2071 44 F 29 40-44 1 2:09:18.1 2:10:17.1 0:59.0 9:52/M
367 Nancy Andrade Kapaa HI USA 1076 61 F 2 60-64 11 2:09:28.2 2:09:29.1 0:00.8 9:53/M
368 Jacob Neudorf Tilbury ON Can 1847 24 M 8 20-24 1 2:09:33.3 2:11:08.3 1:34.9 9:53/M
369 Chia Granda Kapaa HI USA 1438 36 F 35 35-39 11 2:09:36.9 2:10:16.5 0:39.5 9:54/M
370 Valerie Kwai Ben San Jose CA USA 2387 49 F 18 45-49 1 2:09:40.7 2:09:44.9 0:04.1 9:54/M
371 Imelda Tamayo Hilo HI USA 2156 35 F 36 35-39 1 2:09:46.6 2:11:04.7 1:18.1 9:54/M
372 Walter Wrigglesworth Tucson AZ USA 2283 56 M 16 55-59 1 2:09:48.2 2:10:06.0 0:17.7 9:55/M
373 Elaine Seasly Tucson AZ USA 2060 35 F 37 35-39 1 2:09:48.6 2:10:06.0 0:17.4 9:55/M
374 Wilmer Galiza Lihue HI USA 1406 58 M 17 55-59 11 2:09:50.3 2:10:29.7 0:39.4 9:55/M
375 Nancy Pappas Lihue HI USA 1898 44 F 30 40-44 11 2:09:52.2 2:09:53.6 0:01.3 9:55/M
376 Dorrie Michoka Lihue HI USA 1786 39 F 38 35-39 11 2:09:53.2 2:10:39.4 0:46.2 9:55/M
377 Cynthia Simmons Hanalei HI USA 2083 40 F 31 40-44 11 2:09:56.9 2:10:10.2 0:13.3 9:55/M
378 Paul Esaki Kaapa HI USA 1360 62 M 11 60-64 11 2:09:58.2 2:11:49.2 1:51.0 9:55/M
379 Sarah Cowen Charlotte NC USA 1282 29 F 17 25-29 1 2:09:59.1 2:10:31.3 0:32.2 9:55/M
380 Elizabeth Encarnacao Kailua-Kona HI USA 1349 24 F 4 20-24 1 2:10:06.5 2:11:12.9 1:06.3 9:56/M
381 Anais Gude Kailua-Kona HI USA 1448 24 F 5 20-24 1 2:10:06.8 2:11:13.4 1:06.5 9:56/M
382 Michael Aikin Park City UT USA 2314 53 M 20 50-54 1 2:10:20.7 2:10:32.8 0:12.0 9:57/M
383 Carol Stevenson Park City UT USA 2315 51 F 14 50-54 1 2:10:20.8 2:10:32.6 0:11.8 9:57/M
384 Jadeen Arakaki Honolulu HI USA 1089 34 F 37 30-34 1 2:10:21.2 2:10:34.4 0:13.1 9:57/M
385 Lindsay Sugihara Lihue HI USA 2137 25 F 18 25-29 11 2:10:25.9 2:10:45.0 0:19.0 9:57/M
386 Antonio Garcia San Francisco CA USA 1411 27 M 33 25-29 1 2:10:27.9 2:11:11.3 0:43.4 9:57/M
387 Gabel Gloria Sacramento CA USA 1423 56 M 18 55-59 1 2:10:28.0 2:11:11.9 0:43.8 9:58/M
388 Maile Castillo Lihue HI USA 1224 48 F 19 45-49 11 2:10:30.6 2:11:09.5 0:38.8 9:58/M
389 Ryan Ovalles Kilauea HI USA 2381 19 M 2 16-19 11 2:10:31.7 2:10:42.0 0:10.2 9:58/M
390 Brad Fitzpatrick San Francisco CA USA 1382 32 M 29 30-34 1 2:10:33.7 2:11:14.6 0:40.8 9:58/M
391 Bob Farrell Malibu CA USA 1369 47 M 29 45-49 1 2:10:36.1 2:11:43.5 1:07.3 9:58/M
392 Stacy Waller Chandler AZ USA 2238 49 F 20 45-49 1 2:10:39.0 2:11:36.8 0:57.8 9:58/M
393 Pete Herrmann Modesto CA USA 1497 54 M 21 50-54 1 2:10:49.8 2:11:29.4 0:39.5 9:59/M
394 Elle Lyons Kapaa HI USA 2413 20 F 6 20-24 11 2:10:53.2 2:12:21.9 1:28.7 9:59/M
395 Aaron Labuguen Hanapepe HI USA 1650 32 M 30 30-34 11 2:11:03.0 2:11:20.1 0:17.1 10:00/M
396 Ashley Mier Hanapepe HI USA 1788 26 F 19 25-29 11 2:11:07.6 2:11:15.0 0:07.3 10:01/M
397 Maile Yamamoto Kapaa HI USA 2287 34 F 38 30-34 11 2:11:08.4 2:12:25.8 1:17.4 10:01/M
398 Teresa Chase Puyallup WA USA 1236 32 F 39 30-34 1 2:11:13.4 2:12:18.7 1:05.2 10:01/M
399 Akiko Hoshi Gardena CA USA 1519 40 F 32 40-44 1 2:11:13.8 2:12:55.7 1:41.9 10:01/M
400 Rebecca Kaufman San Francisco CA USA 1595 36 F 39 35-39 1 2:11:14.4 2:11:14.4   10:01/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
401 Honey Cushman Kailua HI USA 1298 37 F 40 35-39 1 2:11:18.4 2:11:33.0 0:14.6 10:01/M
402 Michelle Lizama Kapaa HI USA 1697 41 F 33 40-44 11 2:11:19.9 2:11:38.9 0:18.9 10:01/M
403 Lee Nishimura Lihue HI USA 1850 29 M 34 25-29 11 2:11:22.9 2:12:45.9 1:23.0 10:02/M
404 Jaclyn Seefeldt Camarillo CA USA 2063 32 F 40 30-34 1 2:11:23.8 2:12:48.1 1:24.3 10:02/M
405 Sachie Etherington Honolulu HI USA 1363 34 F 41 30-34 1 2:11:25.4 2:13:33.7 2:08.3 10:02/M
406 David Canales Lawaii HI USA 1210 53 M 22 50-54 11 2:11:42.0 2:12:52.7 1:10.7 10:03/M
407 Aimee Plaut Kalaheo HI USA 1929 27 F 20 25-29 11 2:11:42.7 2:11:57.9 0:15.1 10:03/M
408 Dale Timothy Pleasant Grove UT USA 2375 34 M 31 30-34 1 2:11:43.7 2:12:41.7 0:58.0 10:03/M
409 Dina Vento Koloa HI USA 2221 52 F 15 50-54 11 2:11:43.8 2:11:47.6 0:03.8 10:03/M
410 Megan Vento Koloa HI USA 2222 23 F 7 20-24 11 2:11:44.2 2:11:48.2 0:03.9 10:03/M
411 Julie Berg Lawai HI USA 2362 41 F 34 40-44 11 2:11:45.7 2:13:02.8 1:17.0 10:03/M
412 Yvonne Ortiz San Ramon CA USA 1875 48 F 21 45-49 1 2:11:59.6 2:12:23.1 0:23.5 10:05/M
413 Iris Nolting Kapaa HI USA 2411 28 F 21 25-29 11 2:12:05.1 2:13:33.9 1:28.7 10:05/M
414 Wayne Sadang Kapaa HI USA 2027 52 M 23 50-54 11 2:12:16.1 2:12:57.4 0:41.3 10:06/M
415 Beth Christensen Lihue HI USA 1248 50 F 16 50-54 11 2:12:18.7 2:12:26.0 0:07.2 10:06/M
416 Michelle Decosta Ewa Beach HI USA 1311 46 F 22 45-49 1 2:12:27.5 2:12:57.8 0:30.2 10:07/M
417 Mike Hull Anchorge AK USA 1525 66 M 6 65-69 1 2:12:31.5 2:12:57.2 0:25.7 10:07/M
418 Flora Arabo Washington DC USA 1088 34 F 42 30-34 1 2:12:33.8 2:13:08.7 0:34.8 10:07/M
419 Gregg Poppert Ramona CA USA 1934 53 M 24 50-54 1 2:12:36.8 2:13:03.7 0:26.8 10:07/M
420 Francis Aguada Kaneohe HI USA 1051 41 M 28 40-44 1 2:12:59.7 2:14:35.6 1:35.8 10:09/M
421 Marla Okazaki Lihue HI USA 1865 54 F 17 50-54 11 2:13:00.7 2:13:49.1 0:48.3 10:09/M
422 Jordon Oketani Kaneohe HI USA 1866 25 M 35 25-29 1 2:13:18.3 2:14:56.9 1:38.6 10:11/M
423 Eric Kuwana Hilo HI USA 1646 38 M 33 35-39 1 2:13:18.9 2:14:36.1 1:17.2 10:11/M
424 Jan Lane Parker CO USA 1656 57 F 6 55-59 1 2:13:27.2 2:15:28.1 2:00.9 10:11/M
425 John Lane Parker CO USA 1657 59 M 19 55-59 1 2:13:27.3 2:15:28.4 2:01.0 10:11/M
426 Kassie Graves Simi Valley CA USA 2329 40 F 35 40-44 1 2:13:31.0 2:13:40.1 0:09.0 10:12/M
427 Robin Stearns San Francisco CA USA 2115 31 F 43 30-34 1 2:13:53.5 2:15:22.2 1:28.6 10:13/M
428 Joanna Mauro Boston MA USA 1748 36 F 41 35-39 1 2:13:57.2 2:14:07.7 0:10.5 10:14/M
429 Alan Richard Litchfield Park AZ USA 452 26 M 36 25-29 1 2:13:59.3 2:15:09.5 1:10.1 10:14/M
430 Jessica Reid Kalaheo HI USA 1965 24 F 8 20-24 11 2:14:00.4 2:14:53.7 0:53.3 10:14/M
431 Jeanne Barrett Peoria IL USA 2343 50 F 18 50-54 1 2:14:03.0 2:14:28.1 0:25.1 10:14/M
432 Sophie Britzmann Kalaheo HI USA 1177 16 F 1 16-19 11 2:14:13.1 2:14:17.1 0:03.9 10:15/M
433 Tambrina Fairbanks Kilauea HI USA 1366 16 F 2 16-19 1 2:14:13.2 2:14:17.4 0:04.2 10:15/M
434 Chris Fallbeck Roseville CA USA 1367 42 M 29 40-44 1 2:14:13.3 2:15:25.7 1:12.3 10:15/M
435 Heather Bracken Citrus Heights CA USA 1166 64 F 3 60-64 1 2:14:14.1 2:14:42.9 0:28.7 10:15/M
436 Leland Kahawai Kahului HI USA 1580 47 M 30 45-49 1 2:14:14.3 2:14:19.1 0:04.7 10:15/M
437 Thomas Caputo Montclair NJ USA 1212 56 M 20 55-59 1 2:14:15.0 2:14:54.0 0:39.0 10:15/M
438 Tyler Yates Koloa HI USA 2331 35 M 34 35-39 11 2:14:17.9 2:15:15.8 0:57.9 10:15/M
439 Kimi Pereira Lihue HI USA 1911 31 F 44 30-34 11 2:14:18.6 2:15:05.7 0:47.1 10:15/M
440 Jubilee Menzies San Francisco CA USA 1777 34 F 45 30-34 1 2:14:23.4 2:15:29.0 1:05.6 10:15/M
441 Srinivas Araru San Francisco CA USA 1090 37 M 35 35-39 1 2:14:27.0 2:15:33.5 1:06.4 10:16/M
442 Annabelle Asuncion Tsutaoka Oakland CA USA 1095 41 F 36 40-44 1 2:14:33.4 2:15:24.5 0:51.0 10:16/M
443 Randall Figueroa Makaweli HI USA 1378 33 M 32 30-34 11 2:14:41.9 2:15:54.6 1:12.7 10:17/M
444 Terri Andrews Geneva IL USA 1080 52 F 19 50-54 1 2:14:47.2 2:16:12.3 1:25.1 10:17/M
445 Tim Heflin Rocklin CA USA 1489 43 M 30 40-44 1 2:14:47.5 2:16:24.6 1:37.1 10:17/M
446 Laurie Kim Aiea HI USA 1621 51 F 20 50-54 1 2:14:52.7 2:15:12.2 0:19.4 10:18/M
447 Mei Sim Chan Kalaheo HI USA 2423 48 F 23 45-49 11 2:14:57.0 2:15:24.4 0:27.4 10:18/M
448 Ernie Puebla Walnut Creek CA USA 1945 41 M 31 40-44 1 2:15:01.6 2:15:48.3 0:46.7 10:18/M
449 Gregory Sherrell San Francisco CA USA 2069 40 M 32 40-44 1 2:15:09.2 2:16:38.2 1:28.9 10:19/M
450 Leeanna Carvalho Kapaa HI USA 1218 22 F 9 20-24 11 2:15:10.0 2:15:18.9 0:08.8 10:19/M
451 Kathryn Sofie Seattle WA USA 2416 32 F 46 30-34 1 2:15:11.1 2:16:29.7 1:18.5 10:19/M
452 Danielle Hill Anahola HI USA 1505 26 F 22 25-29 11 2:15:20.2 2:16:36.4 1:16.1 10:20/M
453 Karen Lane Delaware OH USA 1658 56 F 7 55-59 1 2:15:27.6 2:16:40.9 1:13.3 10:20/M
454 Tiffany Bernades Kapaa HI USA 1140 26 F 23 25-29 11 2:15:28.1 2:16:31.5 1:03.3 10:20/M
455 Dusty Embury Lexington KY USA 1346 37 F 42 35-39 1 2:15:31.3 2:16:04.1 0:32.7 10:21/M
456 Trish Duarte Vail AZ USA 1338 51 F 21 50-54 1 2:15:43.7 2:16:22.6 0:38.9 10:22/M
457 Amber Watkins Cottage Grove OR USA 2245 30 F 47 30-34 1 2:15:55.0 2:16:33.0 0:37.9 10:23/M
458 Hiroshi Furumichi Kanagawa Jpn 2396 52 M 25 50-54 1 2:15:57.5 2:16:41.7 0:44.1 10:23/M
459 Debra Greenstein New York NY USA 1443 45 F 24 45-49 1 2:16:00.2 2:16:07.6 0:07.4 10:23/M
460 Barbara Anderson Lawai HI USA 1070 52 F 22 50-54 11 2:16:07.8 2:16:28.0 0:20.1 10:23/M
461 Amanda Han Honolulu HI USA 1462 31 F 48 30-34 1 2:16:13.0 2:16:34.4 0:21.3 10:24/M
462 Shantelle Manibog Lihue HI USA 1730 37 F 43 35-39 11 2:16:19.2 2:16:57.8 0:38.6 10:24/M
463 Elise Hebb Seattle WA USA 1487 33 F 49 30-34 1 2:16:24.4 2:16:36.7 0:12.2 10:25/M
464 Flordelisa Finch Koloa HI USA 1379 33 F 50 30-34 11 2:16:26.7 2:17:04.3 0:37.5 10:25/M
465 Sabrina Sailas Henderson CO USA 2029 43 F 37 40-44 1 2:16:30.4 2:16:45.3 0:14.9 10:25/M
466 Mitsuo Eguchi Chiba Jpn 1015 64 M 12 60-64 1 2:16:35.4 2:17:31.5 0:56.1 10:26/M
467 Joan McNicholl San Francisco CA USA 1769 40 F 38 40-44 1 2:16:38.3 2:16:55.1 0:16.7 10:26/M
468 Jenny Glover Houston TX USA 1424 30 F 51 30-34 1 2:16:38.6 2:18:39.0 2:00.4 10:26/M
469 Timothy Oppelt Glendale CA USA 1872 30 M 33 30-34 1 2:16:46.6 2:17:33.7 0:47.1 10:26/M
470 Patricia Johnston Belvidere IL USA 1561 48 F 25 45-49 1 2:16:47.8 2:17:34.2 0:46.3 10:26/M
471 Reiko Tokushige Honolulu USA 2406 46 F 26 45-49 1 2:16:57.8 2:17:37.5 0:39.6 10:27/M
472 Johnny Cacal Kalaheo HI USA 1201 29 M 37 25-29 11 2:17:01.8 2:18:32.8 1:30.9 10:28/M
473 Melissa Moore Vacaville CA USA 1814 42 F 39 40-44 1 2:17:04.2 2:18:20.5 1:16.2 10:28/M
474 Jacqueline Curtis San Francisco CA USA 1297 20 F 10 20-24 1 2:17:06.7 2:18:44.4 1:37.6 10:28/M
475 Dale Long Lewisburg KY USA 1699 61 M 13 60-64 1 2:17:10.4 2:17:43.5 0:33.0 10:28/M
476 Kathleen Cook Puyallup WA USA 1269 42 F 40 40-44 1 2:17:10.4 2:18:09.2 0:58.7 10:28/M
477 Lee Ann Apao Lihue HI USA 1086 43 F 41 40-44 11 2:17:13.0 2:17:19.0 0:06.0 10:28/M
478 Rekha Chedalavada Passaic NJ USA 1238 48 F 27 45-49 1 2:17:14.6 2:18:04.9 0:50.3 10:29/M
479 Paulina Rosenthal Woodland CA USA 2006 41 F 42 40-44 1 2:17:17.5 2:17:46.2 0:28.7 10:29/M
480 Kaoru Ohara Chiba Jpn 2403 39 F 44 35-39 1 2:17:20.6 2:18:03.6 0:43.0 10:29/M
481 Danisha Greer Kapaa HI USA 2385 34 F 52 30-34 11 2:17:20.7 2:18:31.0 1:10.2 10:29/M
482 Kerri Spano Sacramento CA USA 2104 46 F 28 45-49 1 2:17:29.8 2:19:10.0 1:40.2 10:30/M
483 Diana Do Orange CA USA 1322 41 F 43 40-44 1 2:17:33.0 2:18:17.5 0:44.4 10:30/M
484 Joseph Storr Portland OR USA 2123 28 M 38 25-29 1 2:17:33.5 2:18:12.3 0:38.7 10:30/M
485 Kahla Brown-Emura Kekaha HI USA 1185 27 F 24 25-29 11 2:17:35.5 2:17:50.7 0:15.1 10:30/M
486 Emily Lucente Koloa HI USA 1703 34 F 53 30-34 11 2:17:38.0 2:18:28.3 0:50.2 10:30/M
487 Eric Nelson Trabuco Canyon CA USA 1844 52 M 26 50-54 1 2:17:40.8 2:18:41.2 1:00.3 10:31/M
488 Ken Davis Kekaha HI USA 1307 61 M 14 60-64 11 2:17:42.2 2:18:54.6 1:12.3 10:31/M
489 Stephan Tuchfeld Denver CO USA 2203 24 M 9 20-24 1 2:17:44.0 2:18:05.4 0:21.4 10:31/M
490 Michelle Tuchfeld Denver CO USA 2202 24 F 11 20-24 1 2:17:44.8 2:18:05.6 0:20.7 10:31/M
491 Robert Keane Koloa HI USA 1605 60 M 15 60-64 11 2:17:50.6 2:18:33.6 0:42.9 10:31/M
492 Sandra Nichols Newtown Square PA USA 1849 44 F 44 40-44 1 2:17:54.1 2:18:47.0 0:52.9 10:32/M
493 James Knapp Albuquerque NM USA 1628 65 M 7 65-69 1 2:17:55.8 2:19:17.4 1:21.6 10:32/M
494 Ou-Dan Peng Mountain View CA USA 1909 37 F 45 35-39 1 2:17:57.3 2:19:04.0 1:06.7 10:32/M
495 Sanoe Hookano Waimea HI USA 2429 34 F 54 30-34 11 2:18:11.9 2:18:28.5 0:16.6 10:33/M
496 Sue Ackerman Mukilteo WA USA 1043 53 F 23 50-54 1 2:18:16.4 2:18:40.6 0:24.1 10:33/M
497 Shiho Komura Gifu Jpn 2399 44 F 45 40-44 1 2:18:19.5 2:18:59.6 0:40.1 10:34/M
498 Megan Salmon Bountiful UT USA 2033 31 F 55 30-34 1 2:18:23.5 2:20:21.3 1:57.7 10:34/M
499 Susan Leveque Phoenix AZ USA 1681 46 F 29 45-49 1 2:18:24.7 2:19:45.4 1:20.6 10:34/M
500 Cindy Royed Los Alamitos CA USA 2009 54 F 24 50-54 1 2:18:35.2 2:18:48.3 0:13.1 10:35/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
501 Jennifer Bernstein Haleiwa HI USA 1142 32 F 56 30-34 1 2:18:41.6 2:19:38.4 0:56.7 10:35/M
502 Joe Schultz Kihei HI USA 2055 64 M 16 60-64 1 2:18:45.1 2:19:24.4 0:39.2 10:35/M
503 David Babinski Castle Rock CO USA 1099 40 M 33 40-44 1 2:18:50.7 2:19:53.7 1:03.0 10:36/M
504 Tracy Ambrogiano Lihue HI USA 1064 36 F 46 35-39 11 2:18:58.6 2:20:21.1 1:22.4 10:36/M
505 Eugene Trowbridge Lake Forest CA USA 2196 64 M 17 60-64 1 2:19:13.3 2:19:26.9 0:13.6 10:38/M
506 Andres Zuleta-David San Diego CA USA 2304 32 M 34 30-34 1 2:19:15.4 2:19:41.2 0:25.8 10:38/M
507 Michael Iannone Rocklin CA USA 1528 48 M 31 45-49 1 2:19:19.4 2:19:25.6 0:06.2 10:38/M
508 Maya Jaisingh Houston TX USA 1545 36 F 47 35-39 1 2:19:21.9 2:20:42.0 1:20.0 10:38/M
509 Jason Gant Kailua HI USA 1410 31 M 35 30-34 1 2:19:24.8 2:19:59.1 0:34.3 10:38/M
510 Cecelia Burns Kalaheo HI USA 1194 39 F 48 35-39 11 2:19:26.7 2:19:47.8 0:21.1 10:39/M
511 Richard Jerwood Tokyo Jpn 1550 38 M 36 35-39 1 2:19:32.7 2:20:29.0 0:56.3 10:39/M
512 Karl Haupt Victoria BC Can 1483 41 M 34 40-44 1 2:19:39.7 2:20:11.2 0:31.5 10:40/M
513 Hans Reeves Kekaha HI USA 1964 31 M 36 30-34 11 2:20:04.0 2:20:12.2 0:08.2 10:42/M
514 Susan Borgman Los Gatos CA USA 1158 47 F 30 45-49 1 2:20:20.9 2:22:05.8 1:44.8 10:43/M
515 Marissa Salazar Hilo HI USA 2031 35 F 49 35-39 1 2:20:21.1 2:21:40.5 1:19.4 10:43/M
516 Dustin Verity Honolulu HI USA 2223 40 M 35 40-44 1 2:20:22.0 2:20:56.4 0:34.3 10:43/M
517 Dawn Boucher Colorado Springs CO USA 1161 41 F 46 40-44 1 2:20:23.6 2:20:36.1 0:12.5 10:43/M
518 Suresh Pullela San Francisco CA USA 1946 39 M 37 35-39 1 2:20:40.5 2:21:48.7 1:08.2 10:44/M
519 Rebecca Morgan Princeville HI USA 1815 41 F 47 40-44 11 2:20:40.7 2:21:32.2 0:51.5 10:44/M
520 Vance Tanaka Eleele HI USA 2159 49 M 32 45-49 11 2:20:42.5 2:21:01.1 0:18.5 10:44/M
521 Toni Smith Kailua HI USA 2100 41 F 48 40-44 1 2:20:44.1 2:21:47.1 1:03.0 10:45/M
522 Chad Mernett Alexis Creek BC Can 1778 40 M 36 40-44 1 2:20:50.5 2:22:12.3 1:21.7 10:45/M
523 Shari Mernett Alexis Creek BC Can 1779 37 F 50 35-39 1 2:20:50.8 2:22:11.9 1:21.0 10:45/M
524 Teresa Quintero Lihue HI USA 1949 43 F 49 40-44 11 2:21:02.4 2:22:24.5 1:22.0 10:46/M
525 Nelson Panit Lihue HI USA 1896 46 M 33 45-49 11 2:21:13.1 2:21:31.9 0:18.7 10:47/M
526 Brad Turner Lihue HI USA 2206 48 M 34 45-49 11 2:21:18.0 2:22:54.1 1:36.1 10:47/M
527 Chris Hardy Mililani HI USA 1469 38 M 38 35-39 1 2:21:30.9 2:21:35.3 0:04.3 10:48/M
528 Ursula Fetsko Honolulu HI USA 1377 30 F 57 30-34 1 2:21:38.4 2:21:48.0 0:09.6 10:49/M
529 Ethan Page Hanapepe HI USA 1889 38 M 39 35-39 11 2:21:41.7 2:22:41.0 0:59.2 10:49/M
530 Karen Halm Westmont IL USA 1460 51 F 25 50-54 1 2:21:47.2 2:22:15.6 0:28.4 10:49/M
531 Dawn Mages Kilauea HI USA 1723 45 F 31 45-49 11 2:21:48.8 2:22:34.4 0:45.6 10:49/M
532 Stacy Baldridge Spring TX USA 1110 40 F 50 40-44 1 2:21:49.1 2:23:22.3 1:33.2 10:50/M
533 Shelly Andrews Kaneohe HI USA 1079 35 F 51 35-39 1 2:21:54.8 2:22:29.4 0:34.6 10:50/M
534 Joyce Yamase Koloa HI USA 2289 57 F 8 55-59 11 2:21:57.2 2:22:09.4 0:12.1 10:50/M
535 Amanda Morita-Zen Honolulu HI USA 1820 29 F 25 25-29 1 2:22:10.3 2:23:32.5 1:22.2 10:51/M
536 Dave Adachi Hilo HI USA 1045 51 M 27 50-54 1 2:22:11.2 2:23:27.6 1:16.4 10:51/M
537 Mary Weckback Kappa HI USA 2250 41 F 51 40-44 11 2:22:12.0 2:23:21.2 1:09.2 10:51/M
538 Shannon Borge Folsom CA USA 1157 42 F 52 40-44 1 2:22:37.0 2:22:43.7 0:06.7 10:53/M
539 Donna Ruberti Clayton NJ USA 2010 53 F 26 50-54 1 2:22:42.6 2:22:58.7 0:16.0 10:54/M
540 Laura Akahoshi Rocklin CA USA 1053 44 F 53 40-44 1 2:22:43.0 2:23:16.5 0:33.4 10:54/M
541 Sunhee Heo Seattle WA USA 1492 49 F 32 45-49 1 2:22:46.6 2:23:14.9 0:28.3 10:54/M
542 Michael Petri San Francisco CA USA 1919 51 M 28 50-54 1 2:22:47.1 2:23:46.8 0:59.7 10:54/M
543 Lars Gunnarsson Snoqualmie WA USA 1450 45 M 35 45-49 1 2:22:56.2 2:24:15.1 1:18.8 10:55/M
544 Heather Fletcher Kekaha HI USA 1383 29 F 26 25-29 11 2:22:59.6 2:24:29.1 1:29.4 10:55/M
545 Nickina Roberts Walnut Creek CA USA 1989 32 F 58 30-34 1 2:23:00.5 2:23:46.8 0:46.2 10:55/M
546 Coleen Lupo Vallejo CA USA 1707 26 F 27 25-29 1 2:23:02.7 2:24:19.4 1:16.7 10:55/M
547 Briana Studer Eugene OR USA 2379 30 F 59 30-34 1 2:23:06.9 2:23:49.3 0:42.4 10:55/M
548 Satya Graha Princeville HI USA 1437 59 F 9 55-59 11 2:23:07.0 2:23:44.1 0:37.1 10:55/M
549 Terrell White Santa Fe NM USA 2262 65 M 8 65-69 1 2:23:08.0 2:24:03.1 0:55.0 10:56/M
550 Richard Brown Kalaheo HI USA 1183 37 M 40 35-39 11 2:23:08.4 2:23:31.9 0:23.5 10:56/M
551 Harvey Palitz Modesto CA USA 1891 69 M 9 65-69 1 2:23:15.6 2:23:36.7 0:21.1 10:56/M
552 Brandie Drake The Dalles OR USA 1335 44 F 54 40-44 1 2:23:22.7 2:25:12.7 1:49.9 10:57/M
553 Legend Moke Koloa HI USA 2425 25 M 39 25-29 11 2:23:26.3 2:23:46.2 0:19.8 10:57/M
554 Amy Copeland Malibu CA USA 1271 48 F 33 45-49 1 2:23:35.1 2:24:42.2 1:07.1 10:58/M
555 Jennifer Nelson Folsom CA USA 1845 56 F 10 55-59 1 2:23:35.3 2:25:15.9 1:40.6 10:58/M
556 Alice Caldwell Honolulu HI USA 1202 42 F 55 40-44 1 2:23:36.3 2:24:09.9 0:33.5 10:58/M
557 Lauren Anderson Encinitas CA USA 1073 28 F 28 25-29 1 2:23:41.3 2:24:09.9 0:28.5 10:58/M
558 Sonja Bivin Paso Robles CA USA 63 34 F 60 30-34 1 2:23:42.3 2:24:27.1 0:44.7 10:58/M
559 Elizabeth Garnett Kailua HI USA 1415 27 F 29 25-29 1 2:23:43.0 2:23:56.8 0:13.8 10:58/M
560 Debra Marsten Seattle WA USA 1734 36 F 52 35-39 1 2:23:50.5 2:25:08.6 1:18.1 10:59/M
561 Robyn Anderson Cibolo TX USA 1074 44 F 56 40-44 1 2:23:56.8 2:25:35.9 1:39.1 10:59/M
562 Mary Daubert Lihue HI USA 1304 61 F 4 60-64 11 2:23:57.4 2:25:39.6 1:42.1 10:59/M
563 Sarah Eha Lihue HI USA 2409 41 F 57 40-44 11 2:23:57.7 2:25:32.4 1:34.7 10:59/M
564 Pilialoha Curnan Waimea HI USA 1296 30 F 61 30-34 11 2:24:09.6 2:24:34.2 0:24.6 11:00/M
565 Robert Tangonan Lihue HI USA 2161 27 M 40 25-29 11 2:24:15.9 2:25:50.7 1:34.8 11:01/M
566 Taelynn Tangonan Lihue HI USA 2162 19 F 3 16-19 11 2:24:18.7 2:25:53.1 1:34.4 11:01/M
567 Maggie Horvat Mesa AZ USA 1518 39 F 53 35-39 1 2:24:42.9 2:25:16.3 0:33.3 11:03/M
568 Camille Goodwin-Boyd Vacaville CA USA 1434 59 F 11 55-59 1 2:24:50.0 2:26:05.1 1:15.1 11:03/M
569 Cheryl Constant Pukatawagan MB 2316 39 F 54 35-39 1 2:24:58.1 2:27:39.0 2:40.8 11:04/M
570 Gerald Pacheco Koloa HI USA 1885 54 M 29 50-54 11 2:24:58.4 2:25:01.4 0:03.0 11:04/M
571 Miwako Kowada Nara Jpn 2400 62 F 5 60-64 1 2:24:59.3 2:25:52.8 0:53.5 11:04/M
572 Rachel Roberts Andover MA USA 349 37 F 55 35-39 1 2:25:11.9 2:25:36.8 0:24.8 11:05/M
573 Franklin Allaire Honolulu HI USA 1057 35 M 41 35-39 1 2:25:15.1 2:27:23.2 2:08.0 11:05/M
574 Guy Thronas Kapaa HI USA 2180 20 M 10 20-24 11 2:25:16.3 2:25:28.0 0:11.7 11:05/M
575 Megan Sebestyen Glendale CA USA 2061 24 F 12 20-24 1 2:25:16.8 2:26:03.9 0:47.0 11:05/M
576 Stacie Nishimura Lihue HI USA 1851 29 F 30 25-29 11 2:25:17.3 2:26:39.9 1:22.5 11:05/M
577 Kim McKinney Brentwood CA USA 1764 45 F 34 45-49 1 2:25:17.5 2:25:47.7 0:30.1 11:05/M
578 Jason Rosch Memphis TN USA 2005 33 M 37 30-34 1 2:25:21.3 2:26:05.0 0:43.7 11:06/M
579 Evan Studer Eugene OR USA 2380 33 M 38 30-34 1 2:25:35.7 2:26:17.6 0:41.9 11:07/M
580 Madeline Kahananui Lihue HI USA 1578 43 F 58 40-44 11 2:25:37.8 2:27:11.3 1:33.4 11:07/M
581 Angela O'Ffill Tamarac FL USA 1861 33 F 62 30-34 1 2:25:41.1 2:26:22.9 0:41.7 11:07/M
582 Suzanne Sunbarger Encinitas CA USA 2138 30 F 63 30-34 1 2:25:43.2 2:26:11.4 0:28.2 11:07/M
583 Kenneth Reed Berkeley CA USA 1961 57 M 21 55-59 1 2:25:46.1 2:26:53.9 1:07.8 11:08/M
584 Brenda Narayan Vacavillle CA USA 1839 50 F 27 50-54 1 2:26:07.0 2:26:20.4 0:13.3 11:09/M
585 Kazuyo Hoshi Niigata Jpn 2398 40 F 59 40-44 1 2:26:11.5 2:27:55.0 1:43.4 11:10/M
586 James Stroud Sacramento CA USA 2130 51 M 30 50-54 1 2:26:14.4 2:27:04.0 0:49.6 11:10/M
587 Michelle Takashima Kapaa HI USA 2150 27 F 31 25-29 11 2:26:24.9 2:26:24.9   11:11/M
588 Florence Tavares Lihue HI USA 2166 41 F 60 40-44 11 2:26:25.0 2:27:36.3 1:11.2 11:11/M
589 Diana Cory Kapaa HI USA 1278 31 F 64 30-34 11 2:26:39.3 2:27:51.3 1:12.0 11:12/M
590 Ann Hartman Ewa Beach HI USA 1474 45 F 35 45-49 1 2:26:44.4 2:27:49.0 1:04.6 11:12/M
591 Atcharaphan Barnes Anahola HI USA 1117 41 F 61 40-44 11 2:26:46.5 2:27:56.5 1:10.0 11:12/M
592 Yumi Nakamatsu Honolulu HI USA 1831 48 F 36 45-49 1 2:26:50.0 2:26:53.5 0:03.5 11:13/M
593 William Nakamatsu Honolulu HI USA 1830 54 M 31 50-54 1 2:26:50.4 2:26:53.7 0:03.2 11:13/M
594 Michael Smith Kailua HI USA 2097 46 M 36 45-49 1 2:26:51.5 2:27:54.2 1:02.6 11:13/M
595 James Lines San Diego CA USA 1689 37 M 42 35-39 1 2:26:57.9 2:27:26.1 0:28.2 11:13/M
596 Danielle Mills San Diego CA USA 1796 26 F 32 25-29 1 2:26:58.1 2:27:26.2 0:28.1 11:13/M
597 Melissa Riopta Lihue HI USA 1980 45 F 37 45-49 11 2:27:03.1 2:27:42.6 0:39.5 11:14/M
598 Leisa Grant New Orleans LA USA 1204 32 F 65 30-34 1 2:27:04.0 2:28:03.8 0:59.7 11:14/M
599 Julie Anderson Lihue HI USA 1071 43 F 62 40-44 11 2:27:12.0 2:28:49.1 1:37.1 11:14/M
600 Carla Nelson Kalaheo HI USA 299 38 F 56 35-39 11 2:27:13.6 2:31:11.7 3:58.1 11:14/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
601 Jennifer Scheible Russellville AR USA 2049 39 F 57 35-39 1 2:27:28.9 2:28:05.3 0:36.3 11:15/M
602 Kelly McDonald Auburn WA USA 1758 41 M 37 40-44 1 2:27:29.1 2:29:08.4 1:39.2 11:15/M
603 Sarah Weber Woodbury MN USA 2249 27 F 33 25-29 1 2:27:29.8 2:28:24.8 0:55.0 11:15/M
604 Devrie Dimond Kirkland WA USA 1321 41 F 63 40-44 1 2:27:30.8 2:29:09.5 1:38.7 11:16/M
605 Danette Gaetke Reno NV USA 1402 51 F 28 50-54 1 2:27:34.5 2:29:04.6 1:30.0 11:16/M
606 Paola Felippa Koloa HI USA 1372 0 F 1 0- 0 11 2:27:48.4 2:28:54.4 1:05.9 11:17/M
607 Andy Hansen Koloa HI USA 1465 31 M 39 30-34 11 2:27:49.2 2:28:40.2 0:51.0 11:17/M
608 Becky Bullard Bellingham WA USA 1191 45 F 38 45-49 1 2:27:49.9 2:28:21.4 0:31.5 11:17/M
609 Erin Hoff Lawai HI USA 1509 37 F 58 35-39 11 2:27:49.9 2:28:39.6 0:49.6 11:17/M
610 Brent Bullard Bellingham WA USA 1192 41 M 38 40-44 1 2:27:50.0 2:28:21.6 0:31.5 11:17/M
611 Bernald Rondares Suisun City CA USA 2003 51 M 32 50-54 1 2:27:58.0 2:29:13.9 1:15.8 11:18/M
612 Shannon Dalcerri Wells Auburn CA USA 1303 41 F 64 40-44 1 2:28:02.4 2:29:46.5 1:44.1 11:18/M
613 Andrew Wedel Santa Barbara CA USA 2251 30 M 40 30-34 1 2:28:04.1 2:29:47.0 1:42.9 11:18/M
614 Paula Kowalski Princeville HI USA 1636 29 F 34 25-29 11 2:28:04.7 2:28:45.9 0:41.1 11:18/M
615 Nancy Landers Carmichael CA USA 1655 60 F 6 60-64 1 2:28:09.1 2:29:49.5 1:40.4 11:19/M
616 Marssie Versola San Francisco CA USA 2224 29 F 35 25-29 1 2:28:09.1 2:29:18.8 1:09.7 11:19/M
617 Cassandra Rull Lihue HI USA 2014 24 F 13 20-24 11 2:28:10.8 2:28:26.0 0:15.2 11:19/M
618 Ashley Gilliland Drake Hilo HI USA 1421 29 F 36 25-29 1 2:28:21.1 2:29:23.8 1:02.7 11:19/M
619 Shivaun White Kaneohe HI USA 2418 47 F 39 45-49 11 2:28:22.9 2:28:43.1 0:20.2 11:20/M
620 Valerie Rivera Kapaa HI USA 1987 44 F 65 40-44 11 2:28:31.6 2:29:22.5 0:50.8 11:20/M
621 Jeni Kaohelaulii Anahola HI USA 1591 28 F 37 25-29 11 2:28:44.8 2:29:48.1 1:03.2 11:21/M
622 Elisabeth Contrades Kapaa HI USA 1267 39 F 59 35-39 11 2:28:45.7 2:29:41.6 0:55.9 11:21/M
623 Dyan Bender Lafayette CA USA 1136 50 F 29 50-54 1 2:28:57.0 2:29:20.0 0:23.0 11:22/M
624 Valerie Rogers San Jose CA USA 2389 58 F 12 55-59 1 2:28:57.9 2:29:03.4 0:05.5 11:22/M
625 Sarah Styan Hanapepe HI USA 2134 45 F 40 45-49 11 2:28:59.7 2:29:16.7 0:17.0 11:22/M
626 Yoko Matsumoto Suginami-Ku, Tokyo Jpn 1744 43 F 66 40-44 1 2:29:02.1 2:30:04.1 1:02.0 11:23/M
627 Erin Rue The Dalles OR USA 2012 33 F 66 30-34 1 2:29:05.1 2:30:54.7 1:49.6 11:23/M
628 Nelson Bayudan Waimea HI USA 1129 36 M 43 35-39 11 2:29:15.9 2:29:58.9 0:43.0 11:24/M
629 Carissa West Abilene TX USA 2257 29 F 38 25-29 1 2:29:26.9 2:30:29.6 1:02.7 11:24/M
630 Anna Maria Borondi Koloa HI USA 1159 41 F 67 40-44 11 2:29:31.7 2:30:04.0 0:32.3 11:25/M
631 Doug Nelson West Allis WI USA 1843 66 M 10 65-69 1 2:29:53.1 2:30:01.2 0:08.0 11:26/M
632 Ryan Lunsford Honolulu HI USA 1706 30 F 67 30-34 1 2:29:53.4 2:30:33.3 0:39.9 11:26/M
633 Ray Enos Honolulu HI USA 1352 58 M 22 55-59 1 2:30:01.5 2:30:32.8 0:31.2 11:27/M
634 Michael Weber Woodbury MN USA 2248 28 M 41 25-29 1 2:30:01.5 2:30:56.1 0:54.6 11:27/M
635 Libby Estell San Francisco CA USA 1362 37 F 60 35-39 1 2:30:07.1 2:31:25.2 1:18.1 11:28/M
636 Terri Halliday Koloa HI USA 1459 68 F 1 65-69 11 2:30:07.4 2:30:11.7 0:04.3 11:28/M
637 Colleen Herskovits Highlands Ranch CO USA 1498 33 F 68 30-34 1 2:30:08.6 2:30:09.2 0:00.6 11:28/M
638 Susan Block Honolulu HI USA 2309 61 F 7 60-64 1 2:30:09.6 2:30:18.4 0:08.8 11:28/M
639 Jeanelle Ponce Honolulu HI USA 335 31 F 69 30-34 1 2:30:16.4 2:30:45.1 0:28.7 11:28/M
640 Olivia Olmedo Vacaville CA USA 1869 36 F 61 35-39 1 2:30:22.2 2:31:37.1 1:14.9 11:29/M
641 Palmer Hafdahl Lihue HI USA 1456 63 M 18 60-64 11 2:30:27.7 2:30:41.0 0:13.3 11:29/M
642 Robin James San Leandro CA USA 1546 51 F 30 50-54 1 2:30:48.7 2:32:02.7 1:14.0 11:31/M
643 Sofia Arroyo Oakland CA USA 1094 23 F 14 20-24 1 2:30:48.7 2:32:03.2 1:14.5 11:31/M
644 Susan Crockett Mission Viejo CA USA 1287 50 F 31 50-54 1 2:31:05.9 2:32:14.1 1:08.2 11:32/M
645 Sandra Bellew Denair CA USA 1134 48 F 41 45-49 1 2:31:07.0 2:32:42.8 1:35.7 11:32/M
646 Bruce Guter Fullerton CA USA 1452 58 M 23 55-59 1 2:31:08.1 2:31:50.5 0:42.3 11:32/M
647 Mauralyn Miyashiro Aiea HI USA 1807 30 F 70 30-34 1 2:31:16.8 2:32:39.4 1:22.6 11:33/M
648 Malia Yoshioka Honolulu HI USA 2296 32 F 71 30-34 1 2:31:17.3 2:32:41.8 1:24.4 11:33/M
649 Sharla Miyashiro Aiea HI USA 1809 32 F 72 30-34 1 2:31:21.6 2:32:44.9 1:23.3 11:33/M
650 Virginia Sapiro San Francisco CA USA 2041 30 F 73 30-34 1 2:31:21.9 2:32:46.8 1:24.9 11:33/M
651 Laura Lentz Kilauea HI USA 1679 21 F 15 20-24 1 2:31:26.4 2:31:55.6 0:29.1 11:34/M
652 Mila Sarmiento Eleele HI USA 2042 39 F 62 35-39 11 2:31:27.2 2:31:47.4 0:20.1 11:34/M
653 Troy Lazaro Kekaha HI USA 1668 33 M 41 30-34 11 2:31:30.6 2:32:24.8 0:54.1 11:34/M
654 Shelly Cassler Honolulu HI USA 1222 27 F 39 25-29 1 2:31:31.3 2:32:24.8 0:53.5 11:34/M
655 Christine Theis Kilauea HI USA 2172 37 F 63 35-39 11 2:31:34.1 2:33:12.2 1:38.0 11:34/M
656 William Lore Kappa HI USA 1701 61 M 19 60-64 11 2:31:36.8 2:32:12.1 0:35.3 11:34/M
657 Phil Ackerman Mukilteo WA USA 1042 52 M 33 50-54 1 2:31:37.2 2:32:01.4 0:24.1 11:34/M
658 Betty Orlandi Honolulu HI USA 1873 35 F 64 35-39 1 2:31:52.8 2:32:31.8 0:38.9 11:36/M
659 Deborah Horio Honolulu HI USA 188 52 F 32 50-54 1 2:32:04.4 2:32:34.5 0:30.1 11:36/M
660 Jeannett Martins Kapaa HI USA 1740 40 F 68 40-44 11 2:32:12.4 2:32:50.8 0:38.4 11:37/M
661 Marilyn Potter Riverside CA USA 1935 40 F 69 40-44 1 2:32:18.0 2:33:54.1 1:36.1 11:38/M
662 Judi Matola Kapaa HI USA 1743 58 F 13 55-59 11 2:32:23.4 2:32:41.7 0:18.2 11:38/M
663 Marni Ambrose Salt Lake City UT USA 1065 41 F 70 40-44 1 2:32:37.7 2:33:41.2 1:03.4 11:39/M
664 Marie Williams Lihue HI USA 2267 33 F 74 30-34 11 2:32:45.8 2:33:44.7 0:58.8 11:40/M
665 Kimberly Silla Amherst NY USA 379 26 F 40 25-29 1 2:32:47.3 2:33:36.4 0:49.0 11:40/M
666 Debbie Silla Amherst NY USA 378 52 F 33 50-54 1 2:32:48.1 2:33:37.2 0:49.1 11:40/M
667 Timothy Little Honolulu HI USA 1695 32 M 42 30-34 1 2:32:58.8 2:34:18.4 1:19.5 11:41/M
668 Melissa Little Honolulu HI USA 1694 30 F 75 30-34 1 2:32:59.1 2:34:18.1 1:19.0 11:41/M
669 Evie Joy Chan Mililani HI USA 1229 32 F 76 30-34 1 2:33:17.8 2:34:56.3 1:38.4 11:42/M
670 Bridget Lyons Oakland CA USA 1711 29 F 41 25-29 1 2:33:20.8 2:33:45.6 0:24.8 11:42/M
671 Shannon Keenan San Rafael CA USA 1608 35 F 65 35-39 1 2:33:22.3 2:34:40.9 1:18.6 11:42/M
672 Genevieve Taylor Lihue HI USA 2167 35 F 66 35-39 11 2:33:31.4 2:34:48.8 1:17.4 11:43/M
673 Joshua Leines Lihue HI USA 1676 30 M 43 30-34 11 2:34:06.2 2:35:03.1 0:56.9 11:46/M
674 Michael Brady Chadron NE USA 1167 44 M 39 40-44 1 2:34:07.7 2:35:29.0 1:21.2 11:46/M
675 David Nelson Folsom CA USA 1842 60 M 20 60-64 1 2:34:20.5 2:36:01.4 1:40.9 11:47/M
676 Terri Heflin Rocklin CA USA 1488 44 F 71 40-44 1 2:34:38.0 2:36:15.5 1:37.5 11:48/M
677 Miguel Graham Lihue HI USA 2426 41 M 40 40-44 11 2:34:38.1 2:36:19.8 1:41.6 11:48/M
678 Kevin Hilton San Ramon CA USA 1506 31 M 44 30-34 1 2:34:38.8 2:36:03.6 1:24.8 11:48/M
679 Joanna Davis Kapaa HI USA 2420 39 F 67 35-39 11 2:34:40.7 2:35:50.5 1:09.8 11:48/M
680 Bradley Leisure Blain PA USA 1677 57 M 24 55-59 1 2:34:54.7 2:36:38.3 1:43.5 11:49/M
681 Michael Erickson Gold River CA USA 1355 68 M 11 65-69 1 2:34:58.3 2:36:32.6 1:34.3 11:50/M
682 Sheri Bohrer Kapaa HI USA 1156 49 F 42 45-49 11 2:35:01.7 2:35:46.5 0:44.8 11:50/M
683 Jae Atchley Kapaa HI USA 1096 49 F 43 45-49 11 2:35:01.9 2:35:46.8 0:44.8 11:50/M
684 Michelle Dow San Francisco CA USA 1333 30 F 77 30-34 1 2:35:18.9 2:36:36.0 1:17.1 11:51/M
685 Taylor MacKinnon San Francisco CA USA 1717 28 F 42 25-29 1 2:35:19.1 2:36:36.4 1:17.2 11:51/M
686 Karl Schneider Port Angeles WA USA 2053 26 M 42 25-29 1 2:35:25.1 2:37:02.5 1:37.4 11:52/M
687 Shoji Iwata Honolulu HI USA 1540 35 M 44 35-39 1 2:35:32.9 2:36:14.0 0:41.0 11:52/M
688 Leilani Soliven Ewa Beach HI USA 2103 38 F 68 35-39 1 2:35:33.4 2:36:14.0 0:40.6 11:52/M
689 Audrey Britt Princeville HI USA 1175 30 F 78 30-34 1 2:35:37.3 2:36:10.4 0:33.1 11:53/M
690 John Baise Kekaha HI USA 1104 45 M 37 45-49 11 2:35:43.2 2:37:17.5 1:34.2 11:53/M
691 Aubrey Kay Kalaheo HI USA 1600 14 F 1 1-15 11 2:35:44.7 2:37:29.9 1:45.2 11:53/M
692 David Nakamura Hilo HI USA 2417 42 M 41 40-44 1 2:35:45.5 2:37:33.5 1:48.0 11:53/M
693 Jon Nakamura Kapaa HI USA 1834 50 M 34 50-54 11 2:35:46.0 2:37:33.9 1:47.9 11:53/M
694 Claire Tanaka Mililani HI USA 2158 62 F 8 60-64 1 2:35:47.8 2:37:43.7 1:55.9 11:54/M
695 Dennis Chan Lihue HI USA 1228 56 M 25 55-59 11 2:35:56.4 2:37:35.7 1:39.2 11:54/M
696 Michelle Burns Bellevue WA USA 2361 38 F 69 35-39 1 2:35:57.7 2:36:12.9 0:15.1 11:54/M
697 Whitney Planas Kapaa HI USA 1928 26 F 43 25-29 11 2:36:00.8 2:37:11.4 1:10.6 11:55/M
698 Gina Rittenhouse Bonney Lake WA USA 1981 38 F 70 35-39 1 2:36:04.3 2:37:37.0 1:32.6 11:55/M
699 Shahram Parsa La Canada Flintridge CA USA 2394 45 M 38 45-49 1 2:36:05.5 2:37:36.7 1:31.1 11:55/M
700 Anne Bramlage Mililani HI USA 1168 27 F 44 25-29 1 2:36:20.9 2:37:13.2 0:52.3 11:56/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
701 Kathryn Shoup San Francisco CA USA 2075 26 F 45 25-29 1 2:36:41.4 2:37:42.0 1:00.5 11:58/M
702 Layne Taylor Loveland CO USA 2318 34 M 45 30-34 1 2:36:46.1 2:37:18.8 0:32.6 11:58/M
703 Margaret Johanson Loveland CO USA 2317 38 F 71 35-39 1 2:36:46.2 2:37:18.7 0:32.4 11:58/M
704 Debbie Moore Rarotonga Cok 1812 51 F 34 50-54 1 2:36:50.2 2:38:04.1 1:13.8 11:58/M
705 Andrea Laymon Kapaa HI USA 2433 29 F 46 25-29 11 2:37:00.6 2:38:03.4 1:02.8 11:59/M
706 Dawn Kulesa Oro Valley AZ USA 1641 50 F 35 50-54 1 2:37:00.8 2:37:00.8   11:59/M
707 Yuriko Yamamoto Funabashi Jpn 2288 46 F 44 45-49 1 2:37:12.5 2:38:14.7 1:02.1 12:00/M
708 Kristen Takashima Waimea HI USA 2149 22 F 16 20-24 11 2:37:23.7 2:37:23.7   12:01/M
709 Unknown Partic. 2098   2098   M 1 0- 0 1 2:37:24.5 2:38:22.8 0:58.2 12:01/M
710 Chelsea Dill Calgary AB Can 1320 27 F 47 25-29 1 2:37:26.8 2:38:55.9 1:29.1 12:01/M
711 Jessie Dela Cruz Kalaheo HI USA 1312 56 M 26 55-59 1 2:37:39.4 2:38:19.7 0:40.3 12:02/M
712 Nicole Stanton Seattle WA USA 2110 28 F 48 25-29 1 2:37:40.4 2:38:13.4 0:32.9 12:02/M
713 Liz Sinnott Encinitas CA USA 2089 38 F 72 35-39 1 2:37:44.3 2:38:14.4 0:30.0 12:02/M
714 Robert Denniston Kalaheo HI USA 2386 62 M 21 60-64 11 2:37:46.9 2:38:06.6 0:19.7 12:03/M
715 Mischa Ames Lompoc CA USA 1067 39 F 73 35-39 1 2:37:56.1 2:39:40.2 1:44.0 12:03/M
716 Michael Dalcerri Lompoc CA USA 1301 49 M 39 45-49 1 2:37:56.3 2:39:40.3 1:43.9 12:03/M
717 Angelica Juliano Koloa HI USA 1574 18 F 4 16-19 11 2:38:01.5 2:38:09.0 0:07.5 12:04/M
718 Linda Anthony Kailua-Kona HI USA 1085 52 F 36 50-54 1 2:38:08.8 2:39:24.6 1:15.8 12:04/M
719 Tyler Irie Honolulu HI USA 1531 40 M 42 40-44 1 2:38:11.6 2:39:19.7 1:08.1 12:05/M
720 Jaime Gonce Pleasant Hill CA USA 1431 32 F 79 30-34 1 2:38:16.7 2:38:37.6 0:20.9 12:05/M
721 Frank Busic Solana Beach CA USA 1196 51 M 35 50-54 1 2:38:40.6 2:41:25.8 2:45.2 12:07/M
722 Christine Ramos Hanapepe HI USA 1952 48 F 45 45-49 11 2:38:50.8 2:39:02.1 0:11.2 12:07/M
723 Howard Lynn Lynn Honolulu HI USA 1708 64 M 22 60-64 1 2:39:01.3 2:40:06.1 1:04.7 12:08/M
724 Karin Lynn Honolulu HI USA 1709 58 F 14 55-59 1 2:39:02.1 2:40:06.4 1:04.3 12:08/M
725 Melissa Foxhall San Antonio TX USA 1392 39 F 74 35-39 1 2:39:10.6 2:40:09.1 0:58.4 12:09/M
726 Mildred Salazar San Jose CA USA 2032 26 F 49 25-29 1 2:39:19.7 2:40:12.4 0:52.6 12:10/M
727 Heidi Busic Solana Beach CA USA 1197 49 F 46 45-49 1 2:39:37.7 2:41:08.3 1:30.6 12:11/M
728 Jason Nelson Federal Way WA USA 2395 36 M 45 35-39 1 2:39:39.6 2:40:37.5 0:57.8 12:11/M
729 Manon Savage Doylestown PA USA 2045 57 F 15 55-59 1 2:39:45.8 2:39:54.9 0:09.1 12:12/M
730 Jennifer Downs San Francisco CA USA 1334 31 F 80 30-34 1 2:39:54.6 2:40:40.8 0:46.2 12:12/M
731 Giselle Bucao Lihue HI USA 1186 33 F 81 30-34 11 2:39:58.5 2:40:10.4 0:11.8 12:13/M
732 Brandee Abreu Lihue HI USA 1040 34 F 82 30-34 11 2:39:58.6 2:40:10.3 0:11.7 12:13/M
733 Mario Rendon Lihue HI USA 1967 31 M 46 30-34 11 2:40:00.9 2:40:28.1 0:27.1 12:13/M
734 Megan Clingman Honolulu HI USA 1259 24 F 17 20-24 1 2:40:04.6 2:41:20.0 1:15.3 12:13/M
735 Nuelma Rull Lihue HI USA 2016 53 F 37 50-54 11 2:40:20.1 2:40:35.6 0:15.4 12:14/M
736 Alyssa Brodsack Cedar Falls IA USA 2357 13 F 2 1-15 1 2:40:24.5 2:41:48.3 1:23.7 12:15/M
737 Patrick Cortez Lihue, Kauai HI USA 1277 63 M 23 60-64 11 2:40:28.1 2:40:39.2 0:11.1 12:15/M
738 Veronica Ortiz-Torres Elk Grove CA USA 1876 49 F 47 45-49 1 2:40:32.8 2:40:56.6 0:23.7 12:15/M
739 Zeny Eakins Hilo HI USA 1339 39 F 75 35-39 1 2:40:42.0 2:41:34.5 0:52.5 12:16/M
740 Rick Davis Morrison CO USA 1308 64 M 24 60-64 1 2:40:48.7 2:41:02.8 0:14.0 12:16/M
741 Janice Gossman Aurora CO USA 1436 35 F 76 35-39 1 2:40:58.2 2:41:59.4 1:01.1 12:17/M
742 Ruiko Miller Honolulu HI USA 1793 46 F 48 45-49 1 2:41:04.8 2:42:34.3 1:29.5 12:18/M
743 Mitchell Pinzon Lihue HI USA 2372 30 M 47 30-34 11 2:41:12.9 2:42:51.2 1:38.2 12:18/M
744 Brian Bowden Sunnyvale CA USA 1163 37 M 46 35-39 1 2:41:32.2 2:43:27.4 1:55.1 12:20/M
745 Gail Todaro San Jose CA USA 2184 60 F 9 60-64 1 2:41:42.5 2:41:59.3 0:16.7 12:21/M
746 Terry Owen Apopka FL USA 1884 54 M 36 50-54 1 2:41:45.8 2:42:59.2 1:13.4 12:21/M
747 Martha Espiritu Lihue HI USA 1361 56 F 16 55-59 11 2:41:54.1 2:43:10.9 1:16.7 12:22/M
748 Sarah Wrathall Petaluma CA USA 2282 39 F 77 35-39 1 2:42:09.0 2:42:17.7 0:08.7 12:23/M
749 Marisa Hurley Koloa HI USA 1527 49 F 49 45-49 11 2:42:11.6 2:42:23.2 0:11.5 12:23/M
750 Brian Tripp Huntsville AL USA 2193 38 M 47 35-39 1 2:42:11.9 2:43:50.2 1:38.3 12:23/M
751 Kelly Tripp Huntsville AL USA 2194 37 F 78 35-39 1 2:42:12.4 2:43:50.4 1:37.9 12:23/M
752 Mari Petersen Bellevue WA USA 1918 50 F 38 50-54 1 2:42:20.5 2:43:14.9 0:54.3 12:24/M
753 Shar Tobin Bend OR USA 2183 75 F 1 70-79 1 2:42:21.2 2:43:15.0 0:53.7 12:24/M
754 Sue Jonas Koloa HI USA 1563 59 F 17 55-59 11 2:42:31.5 2:43:15.7 0:44.1 12:24/M
755 Lesli Salas Corte Madera CA USA 2030 38 F 79 35-39 1 2:42:32.9 2:43:59.8 1:26.9 12:24/M
756 Kirsten Johnson San Francisco CA USA 1557 36 F 80 35-39 1 2:42:32.9 2:43:59.8 1:26.8 12:24/M
757 Helen Cox Kalaheo HI USA 1283 59 F 18 55-59 11 2:42:38.6 2:43:12.7 0:34.1 12:25/M
758 Akemi Endo Kailua HI USA 1350 41 F 72 40-44 1 2:42:39.7 2:43:49.0 1:09.2 12:25/M
759 Vince Sweetser Kalaheo HI USA 2141 69 M 12 65-69 11 2:42:40.1 2:43:25.8 0:45.7 12:25/M
760 Alexander Smith Austin TX USA 2093 13 M 3 1-15 1 2:42:50.3 2:43:06.8 0:16.4 12:26/M
761 Theresa Jones Studio City CA USA 2378 40 F 73 40-44 1 2:42:51.1 2:43:07.1 0:15.9 12:26/M
762 Fernando Constantino Eleele HI USA 1265 47 M 40 45-49 11 2:42:54.1 2:44:29.8 1:35.6 12:26/M
763 Carrice Caspillo Kilauea HI USA 1220 36 F 81 35-39 11 2:43:05.7 2:43:40.8 0:35.1 12:27/M
764 Mary Buza-Sims Kekeha HI USA 1199 62 F 10 60-64 1 2:43:08.8 2:44:05.3 0:56.4 12:27/M
765 Samuel Daddow Kailua HI USA 1299 25 M 43 25-29 1 2:43:15.2 2:44:20.0 1:04.7 12:28/M
766 Micheal Buenconsejo Lihue HI USA 1187 56 M 27 55-59 11 2:43:18.4 2:45:20.0 2:01.6 12:28/M
767 Kuria Spindler Goose Creek SC USA 2108 26 F 50 25-29 1 2:43:22.0 2:43:47.4 0:25.3 12:28/M
768 Zoe Hepler Aiea HI USA 1493 22 F 18 20-24 1 2:43:22.1 2:43:47.6 0:25.5 12:28/M
769 Susan Ogilvie Poulsbo WA USA 1864 50 F 39 50-54 1 2:43:22.7 2:44:18.8 0:56.1 12:28/M
770 Julia Bursell Sacramento CA USA 2342 59 F 19 55-59 1 2:43:42.9 2:45:19.4 1:36.5 12:30/M
771 Nicole Mailhot Kailoa Kona HI USA 1727 28 F 51 25-29 1 2:43:58.2 2:45:43.6 1:45.3 12:31/M
772 Debbie Knutson Lakeville MN USA 1629 57 F 20 55-59 1 2:43:59.7 2:45:44.0 1:44.2 12:31/M
773 Debra Chan-Stroud Sacramento CA USA 1233 51 F 40 50-54 1 2:44:01.8 2:44:19.8 0:18.0 12:31/M
774 Brigitte Mittler St. Louis MO USA 1803 35 F 82 35-39 1 2:44:20.2 2:44:47.1 0:26.9 12:33/M
775 Annie Rybka West Hartford CT USA 2022 46 F 50 45-49 1 2:44:29.2 2:44:52.1 0:22.9 12:33/M
776 Charlene Goering Vacaville CA USA 1429 44 F 74 40-44 1 2:44:53.8 2:46:09.3 1:15.5 12:35/M
777 Sally Reaves Plano TX USA 1959 48 F 51 45-49 1 2:45:03.9 2:46:23.2 1:19.2 12:36/M
778 Margaret Itami Lihue HI USA 1536 42 F 75 40-44 1 2:45:06.1 2:45:51.2 0:45.1 12:36/M
779 Jennifer Rodriguez Dallas TX USA 1996 43 F 76 40-44 1 2:45:06.6 2:46:11.9 1:05.3 12:36/M
780 Jon Sparks Valparaiso IN USA 2105 43 M 43 40-44 1 2:45:06.7 2:46:11.9 1:05.2 12:36/M
781 Megumi Ishikawa Nagoya Jpn 1533 41 F 77 40-44 1 2:45:31.7 2:46:49.2 1:17.5 12:38/M
782 Thomas Johnson Koloa HI USA 1558 64 M 25 60-64 11 2:45:31.7 2:45:33.0 0:01.3 12:38/M
783 Addie Nichols Portland OR USA 1848 35 F 83 35-39 1 2:45:49.8 2:46:39.5 0:49.6 12:39/M
784 Kimberly Evans Kapaa HI USA 2370 20 F 19 20-24 11 2:45:50.7 2:46:53.9 1:03.2 12:40/M
785 Amy Smith Honolulu HI USA 2094 31 F 83 30-34 1 2:46:21.9 2:47:27.2 1:05.3 12:42/M
786 Kazumi Miyake Tokyo Jpn 2402 46 F 52 45-49 1 2:46:25.1 2:47:33.4 1:08.2 12:42/M
787 Melissa McArthur Poway CA USA 1753 40 F 78 40-44 1 2:46:32.4 2:47:48.8 1:16.3 12:43/M
788 Connie Zhang San Francisco CA USA 2300 30 F 84 30-34 1 2:46:50.1 2:47:36.5 0:46.3 12:44/M
789 Michael Thompson Kalaheo HI USA 2178 41 M 44 40-44 11 2:46:59.0 2:48:13.8 1:14.8 12:45/M
790 Joslyn Takashima Kapaa HI USA 2148 33 F 85 30-34 11 2:47:22.1 2:47:22.1   12:47/M
791 Julia Kysela Pittsburgh PA USA 1648 26 F 52 25-29 1 2:47:41.7 2:48:55.1 1:13.4 12:48/M
792 Karen Pritchett Laguna Niguel CA USA 1944 61 F 11 60-64 1 2:48:12.2 2:48:26.6 0:14.3 12:50/M
793 Henry Pritchett Laguna Niguel CA USA 1943 66 M 13 65-69 1 2:48:13.4 2:48:27.3 0:13.8 12:50/M
794 Maureen Bowen Raleigh NC USA 1164 48 F 53 45-49 1 2:48:14.5 2:49:42.4 1:27.9 12:51/M
795 William Sankey Highlands Ranch CO USA 2040 38 M 48 35-39 1 2:48:23.0 2:49:01.4 0:38.4 12:51/M
796 Leilani Llenos Highlands Ranch CO USA 1698 31 F 86 30-34 1 2:48:23.6 2:49:01.7 0:38.1 12:51/M
797 Barbara Fitzgerald Sherman Oaks CA USA 2321 52 F 41 50-54 1 2:48:23.7 2:48:42.6 0:18.8 12:51/M
798 Alexandra Thompson Kalaheo HI USA 2177 38 F 84 35-39 11 2:48:27.0 2:49:41.4 1:14.3 12:52/M
799 Michelle Stokes Kapaa HI USA 2122 38 F 85 35-39 11 2:48:34.9 2:48:47.4 0:12.4 12:52/M
800 Kevin Corrie Neoga IL USA 1274 30 M 48 30-34 1 2:48:35.3 2:49:18.9 0:43.6 12:52/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
801 Teresa Robison Slc UT USA 1992 52 F 42 50-54 1 2:48:36.5 2:51:20.9 2:44.3 12:52/M
802 Judd Strain Slc UT USA 2125 64 M 26 60-64 1 2:48:37.6 2:51:21.1 2:43.4 12:52/M
803 Madison Auge Oklahoma City OK USA 1097 15 F 3 1-15 1 2:48:39.9 2:48:59.4 0:19.4 12:52/M
804 Debbie Baskett Somerville NJ USA 1123 50 F 43 50-54 1 2:48:41.2 2:50:07.2 1:26.0 12:53/M
805 Annabel Domingsel Lihue HI USA 1327 37 F 86 35-39 11 2:48:45.7 2:49:34.2 0:48.5 12:53/M
806 Ileana Munoz Waimea HI USA 1823 34 F 87 30-34 11 2:48:49.1 2:49:44.0 0:54.9 12:53/M
807 Ian McNicholl San Francisco CA USA 1768 46 M 41 45-49 1 2:48:54.6 2:49:12.2 0:17.5 12:54/M
808 Leimomi Lum Koloa HI USA 1704 46 F 54 45-49 11 2:49:26.0 2:49:44.5 0:18.5 12:56/M
809 Jordan Kahananui Lihue HI USA 1577 42 M 45 40-44 11 2:49:40.5 2:51:14.1 1:33.6 12:57/M
810 Stephanie Vasquez El Cajon CA USA 2218 26 F 53 25-29 1 2:49:48.0 2:50:15.0 0:26.9 12:58/M
811 Renee Kester Koloa HI USA 2311 38 F 87 35-39 11 2:49:57.1 2:50:33.7 0:36.6 12:58/M
812 Ayda Sirin North Vancouver BC Can 2352 41 F 79 40-44 1 2:50:00.0 2:51:13.2 1:13.1 12:59/M
813 Carter Haynes Sacramento CA USA 1485 49 M 42 45-49 1 2:50:02.2 2:51:16.5 1:14.3 12:59/M
814 Marjorie Bennett Princeville HI USA 2392 53 F 44 50-54 11 2:50:03.9 2:51:43.0 1:39.0 12:59/M
815 Sofia Lamson Kapaa HI USA 1654 33 M 49 30-34 11 2:50:10.5 2:50:10.5   12:59/M
816 Michael Hughes Honolulu HI USA 192 65 M 14 65-69 1 2:50:11.8 2:50:30.5 0:18.7 12:59/M
817 Lia Xiong Glenolden PA USA 437 29 F 54 25-29 1 2:50:16.1 2:51:10.5 0:54.3 13:00/M
818 Reese Roman Encinitas CA USA 2371 30 M 50 30-34 1 2:50:16.4 2:50:29.6 0:13.2 13:00/M
819 Paul Hatcher Kekaha HI USA 1479 39 M 49 35-39 11 2:50:17.8 2:52:04.9 1:47.0 13:00/M
820 Yukiko Kato Tokyo Jpn 1594 35 F 88 35-39 1 2:50:21.5 2:52:03.6 1:42.0 13:00/M
821 Willy Cornett Royal Palmbeach FL USA 1272 61 M 27 60-64 1 2:50:27.9 2:51:21.3 0:53.4 13:01/M
822 Vanessa Caminos Koloa HI USA 1205 56 F 21 55-59 11 2:50:34.5 2:52:16.5 1:42.0 13:01/M
823 Donna Keto Westbank BC Can 1613 65 F 2 65-69 1 2:50:42.0 2:52:02.9 1:20.9 13:02/M
824 Valerie Corrie Neoga IL USA 1275 30 F 88 30-34 1 2:50:42.0 2:51:25.0 0:42.9 13:02/M
825 Breanna Vegas Lihue HI USA 2220 20 F 20 20-24 11 2:50:44.6 2:51:55.8 1:11.2 13:02/M
826 Rosemary Lehardy Anahola HI USA 1675 51 F 45 50-54 1 2:50:55.1 2:52:16.7 1:21.5 13:03/M
827 Gary Weslund Anoka MN USA 2256 61 M 28 60-64 1 2:50:57.7 2:51:36.0 0:38.2 13:03/M
828 Donald Viquelia Eleele HI USA 2232 51 M 37 50-54 11 2:51:01.1 2:51:44.9 0:43.8 13:03/M
829 Jennifer Berger Juneau AK USA 1139 38 F 89 35-39 1 2:51:03.3 2:52:15.5 1:12.1 13:03/M
830 Sarah Samuelson Douglas AK USA 2037 34 F 89 30-34 1 2:51:03.8 2:52:15.7 1:11.8 13:03/M
831 Linda Spencer Juneau AK USA 2107 50 F 46 50-54 1 2:51:04.0 2:52:15.8 1:11.7 13:04/M
832 Laurie Park Mililani HI USA 1899 50 F 47 50-54 1 2:51:10.8 2:51:16.2 0:05.3 13:04/M
833 Jennifer Purtlebaugh Lihue HI USA 339 40 F 80 40-44 11 2:51:16.6 2:53:00.1 1:43.4 13:04/M
834 Elaine Lee Carlsbad CA USA 1670 35 F 90 35-39 1 2:51:26.1 2:52:06.1 0:40.0 13:05/M
835 Michelle Ayau Lihue HI USA 1098 36 F 91 35-39 11 2:51:30.7 2:51:30.7   13:05/M
836 Mark Potter Riverside CA USA 1936 52 M 38 50-54 1 2:51:31.6 2:53:07.5 1:35.8 13:06/M
837 Eric Lottermoser Koloa HI USA 1702 47 M 43 45-49 11 2:51:32.3 2:52:06.3 0:33.9 13:06/M
838 Piikea Keyes-Saiki Kapaa HI USA 1614 48 F 55 45-49 11 2:51:41.0 2:52:36.1 0:55.0 13:06/M
839 Diane Rodrigues Hanapepe HI USA 1995 49 F 56 45-49 11 2:51:50.5 2:52:31.6 0:41.1 13:07/M
840 Abby Wirthlin Vista CA USA 2273 26 F 55 25-29 1 2:51:54.9 2:52:22.4 0:27.4 13:07/M
841 Debbie Silva Kalaheo HI USA 2078 48 F 57 45-49 11 2:51:57.1 2:52:02.6 0:05.5 13:08/M
842 Meg Hopper Arcadia CA USA 1517 38 F 92 35-39 1 2:52:04.9 2:52:52.0 0:47.1 13:08/M
843 Nancy Cezar Lihue HI USA 1225 40 F 81 40-44 11 2:52:16.4 2:53:22.6 1:06.2 13:09/M
844 Carolyn Yavinsky Lihue HI USA 2349 45 F 58 45-49 11 2:52:45.5 2:53:55.0 1:09.4 13:11/M
845 Michelle Schifrin San Francisco CA USA 2050 27 F 56 25-29 1 2:52:49.8 2:54:06.2 1:16.3 13:12/M
846 Andrea Irwin (coens) San Francisco CA USA 1532 25 F 57 25-29 1 2:52:50.2 2:54:06.5 1:16.2 13:12/M
847 Jeanne Villa Novato CA USA 2227 50 F 48 50-54 1 2:52:53.1 2:53:53.6 1:00.5 13:12/M
848 Leilani Suga Eleele HI USA 2136 31 F 90 30-34 11 2:52:59.0 2:54:17.6 1:18.6 13:12/M
849 Naomi Teves-Valdez Lihue HI USA 2171 33 F 91 30-34 11 2:53:15.1 2:53:50.3 0:35.1 13:14/M
850 Christine Martinez Mililani HI USA 1738 36 F 93 35-39 1 2:53:20.3 2:53:58.9 0:38.6 13:14/M
851 Kate Sweedler Portsmouth NH USA 2140 31 F 92 30-34 1 2:53:21.0 2:54:28.8 1:07.7 13:14/M
852 Tanya Gamby Kapaa HI USA 2428 39 F 94 35-39 11 2:53:29.7 2:55:15.3 1:45.5 13:15/M
853 Justin Ganir Lihue HI USA 1408 27 M 44 25-29 11 2:53:31.2 2:53:45.2 0:14.0 13:15/M
854 Lisa Kimura Lihue HI USA 1622 46 F 59 45-49 11 2:53:31.3 2:54:27.5 0:56.2 13:15/M
855 Dana Alison Gant Kailua HI USA 1409 30 F 93 30-34 1 2:53:37.4 2:54:11.0 0:33.5 13:15/M
856 Unknown Partic. 1004   1004   M 2 0- 0 1 2:53:38.5 2:54:26.2 0:47.7 13:15/M
857 Michelle Kallerson Kalaheo HI USA 1587 36 F 95 35-39 1 2:53:42.3 2:54:35.0 0:52.7 13:16/M
858 Hp Recesso Andover MA USA 1960 37 F 96 35-39 1 2:53:50.8 2:54:15.2 0:24.4 13:16/M
859 Jack Mayer Kapaa HI USA 1751 50 M 39 50-54 11 2:54:19.2 2:55:51.3 1:32.0 13:18/M
860 Susan Kawamura-Mayer Kapaa HI USA 1598 49 F 60 45-49 11 2:54:20.1 2:55:51.9 1:31.8 13:18/M
861 Steve Mason Belding MI USA 1741 52 M 40 50-54 1 2:54:25.9 2:56:21.3 1:55.3 13:19/M
862 Anne Shimogawa Koloa HI USA 2073 34 F 94 30-34 11 2:54:26.0 2:56:20.7 1:54.7 13:19/M
863 Tom Crawford Jr. Koloa HI USA 1285 74 M 1 70-79 1 2:54:26.0 2:56:20.7 1:54.7 13:19/M
864 Jolynn Chew Kalaheo HI USA 1242 56 F 22 55-59 11 2:54:36.1 2:56:02.0 1:25.9 13:20/M
865 Michelle Rutz Camino CA USA 2019 49 F 61 45-49 1 2:54:36.7 2:56:18.9 1:42.1 13:20/M
866 Renee Miyashiro Honolulu HI USA 1808 32 F 95 30-34 1 2:54:39.7 2:55:02.5 0:22.7 13:20/M
867 Stuart Abalos Aiea HI USA 2131 39 M 50 35-39 1 2:55:17.9 2:55:41.7 0:23.8 13:23/M
868 Michele Abalos Aiea HI USA 1034 41 F 82 40-44 1 2:55:18.1 2:55:40.9 0:22.8 13:23/M
869 Cheryl Perreira Lihue HI USA 1912 41 F 83 40-44 11 2:55:25.7 2:55:43.3 0:17.5 13:23/M
870 Jeffrey Bartlett Ewa Beach HI USA 1119 44 M 46 40-44 1 2:55:27.6 2:55:45.2 0:17.6 13:24/M
871 Melissa Bartlett Ewa Beach HI USA 1120 41 F 84 40-44 1 2:55:28.5 2:55:45.7 0:17.2 13:24/M
872 Sara Bill Koloa HI USA 1148 29 F 58 25-29 1 2:55:42.2 2:56:34.4 0:52.2 13:25/M
873 Allan Villaflor Kalaheo HI USA 2228 61 M 29 60-64 11 2:55:43.2 2:56:32.1 0:48.9 13:25/M
874 Donna Apisa Kilauea HI USA 1003 64 F 12 60-64 11 2:55:47.4 2:57:27.0 1:39.6 13:25/M
875 Judith Rivera Makaweli HI USA 1985 44 F 85 40-44 11 2:55:58.3 2:57:11.7 1:13.4 13:26/M
876 Barry Takekuma Lawai HI USA 2153 41 M 47 40-44 11 2:56:04.9 2:56:49.2 0:44.2 13:26/M
877 Marie Guard Martinez CA USA 1447 55 F 23 55-59 1 2:56:15.2 2:57:28.1 1:12.8 13:27/M
878 Lynette Troutner Pleasant Hill CA USA 2195 51 F 49 50-54 1 2:56:16.4 2:57:43.2 1:26.8 13:27/M
879 Joni Esaki Kapaa HI USA 1359 18 F 5 16-19 11 2:56:22.3 2:58:14.1 1:51.8 13:28/M
880 James Rider La Jolla CA USA 1976 36 M 51 35-39 1 2:56:23.4 2:57:12.3 0:48.8 13:28/M
881 Jolene Hui Beverly Hills CA USA 1524 33 F 96 30-34 1 2:56:25.6 2:57:33.4 1:07.8 13:28/M
882 Amy Galante Koloa HI USA 1404 58 F 24 55-59 11 2:56:54.9 2:57:38.3 0:43.3 13:30/M
883 Denise Poppert Ramona CA USA 1933 52 F 50 50-54 1 2:57:05.0 2:57:32.1 0:27.0 13:31/M
884 Jessica Brant San Diego CA USA 1170 30 F 97 30-34 1 2:57:05.5 2:57:35.2 0:29.6 13:31/M
885 Kecia Webb-Rongen Lihue HI USA 2247 41 F 86 40-44 11 2:57:14.6 2:58:13.6 0:58.9 13:32/M
886 Joanna Gafford Fort Worth TX USA 1403 35 F 97 35-39 1 2:57:19.7 2:57:39.6 0:19.9 13:32/M
887 Roopa Bansal San Diego CA USA 1113 35 F 98 35-39 1 2:57:29.6 2:57:57.4 0:27.7 13:33/M
888 Pamela MacAraeg Cerritos CA USA 1712 34 F 98 30-34 1 2:57:45.5 2:59:13.0 1:27.4 13:34/M
889 Maureen McNulty Grass Valley CA USA 1770 54 F 51 50-54 1 2:57:55.2 2:58:41.8 0:46.5 13:35/M
890 Tim Zornes Gig Harbor WA USA 2303 53 M 41 50-54 1 2:57:59.2 2:58:46.9 0:47.6 13:35/M
891 Apryle Rosa Lihue HI USA 2004 39 F 99 35-39 11 2:58:03.2 2:58:40.7 0:37.5 13:35/M
892 Devi Berg Kapaa HI USA 2415 37 F 100 35-39 11 2:58:11.9 2:59:17.0 1:05.1 13:36/M
893 Jennifer Ayers Claudville VA USA 2312 40 F 87 40-44 1 2:58:12.3 2:58:35.7 0:23.3 13:36/M
894 Judy Kilpatrick Grosse Ile MI USA 1620 56 F 25 55-59 1 2:58:25.8 3:00:18.1 1:52.2 13:37/M
895 Elizabeth Kilpatrick Grosse Ile MI USA 1619 20 F 21 20-24 1 2:58:26.0 3:00:18.4 1:52.4 13:37/M
896 Erika Bickford San Francisco CA USA 1145 27 F 59 25-29 1 2:59:00.1 2:59:50.2 0:50.1 13:40/M
897 Alison Koga Lawai HI USA 1631 55 F 26 55-59 11 2:59:04.7 2:59:33.1 0:28.4 13:40/M
898 Pam Brodsack Cedar Falls IA USA 2359 40 F 88 40-44 1 2:59:09.7 3:00:35.1 1:25.3 13:41/M
899 Jasmine Kaohelaulii Anahola HI USA 1590 20 F 22 20-24 11 2:59:11.8 3:00:22.4 1:10.6 13:41/M
900 Fern Rhinesmith Wesley Chapel FL USA 1972 59 F 27 55-59 1 2:59:12.1 2:59:49.5 0:37.4 13:41/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
901 Courtney Boudin Kapaa HI USA 1162 37 F 101 35-39 11 2:59:13.2 3:00:05.2 0:52.0 13:41/M
902 Dottie Truelove Stevenson WA USA 2199 52 F 52 50-54 1 2:59:16.1 3:01:06.0 1:49.9 13:41/M
903 Tia Viluan Kapaa HI USA 2231 39 F 102 35-39 11 3:00:08.8 3:01:47.4 1:38.6 13:45/M
904 Tasha Mangano Port Angeles WA USA 1729 29 F 60 25-29 1 3:00:16.6 3:01:54.0 1:37.4 13:46/M
905 Kim Stuck Lihue HI USA 2132 38 F 103 35-39 11 3:00:30.3 3:01:08.1 0:37.7 13:47/M
906 Tim Stuck Lihue HI USA 2133 37 M 52 35-39 11 3:00:32.0 3:01:09.7 0:37.6 13:47/M
907 Donald Ouderkirk Lihue HI USA 1880 50 M 42 50-54 11 3:01:08.8 3:01:46.2 0:37.3 13:50/M
908 Jamie Ouderkirk Lihue HI USA 1881 45 F 62 45-49 11 3:01:09.9 3:01:46.5 0:36.6 13:50/M
909 Andrea Beauharnois Sunnyvale CA USA 1130 32 F 99 30-34 1 3:01:20.1 3:03:01.6 1:41.5 13:51/M
910 Lilia Saenz Lihue HI USA 2373 56 F 28 55-59 11 3:01:20.7 3:02:30.8 1:10.0 13:51/M
911 Mishaffner Jones San Bruno CA USA 1566 35 F 104 35-39 1 3:01:39.9 3:03:12.1 1:32.1 13:52/M
912 Danielle Gordon Fresno CA USA 2330 35 F 105 35-39 1 3:01:57.2 3:02:38.0 0:40.7 13:53/M
913 Kaila Anderson Kalaheo HI USA 1072 24 F 23 20-24 11 3:02:04.9 3:03:34.9 1:30.0 13:54/M
914 Marcia Herrmann Modesto CA USA 1496 54 F 53 50-54 1 3:02:08.6 3:02:50.0 0:41.3 13:54/M
915 Whitney Kerney San Jose CA USA 1609 39 F 106 35-39 1 3:02:18.6 3:03:43.9 1:25.2 13:55/M
916 Jennifer Holt Oakland CA USA 1513 36 F 107 35-39 1 3:02:33.3 3:03:33.4 1:00.1 13:56/M
917 Judy Leisure Blain PA USA 1678 49 F 63 45-49 1 3:02:43.1 3:04:27.6 1:44.5 13:57/M
918 Inger Stark Oakland CA USA 2111 50 F 54 50-54 1 3:02:52.8 3:03:18.6 0:25.8 13:58/M
919 Melissa Speetjens Lihue HI USA 2106 57 F 29 55-59 11 3:03:10.6 3:03:53.0 0:42.4 13:59/M
920 Anne Kane Lihue HI USA 1589 58 F 30 55-59 11 3:03:11.7 3:03:53.4 0:41.7 13:59/M
921 Amy Alterman San Francisco CA USA 1063 45 F 64 45-49 1 3:04:17.6 3:05:05.7 0:48.0 14:04/M
922 Tristana Fernandez Koloa HI USA 1374 43 F 89 40-44 11 3:04:23.8 3:05:06.7 0:42.9 14:05/M
923 Don Traller Kalaheo HI USA 2190 59 M 28 55-59 11 3:04:24.3 3:05:44.9 1:20.6 14:05/M
924 Kelly Johnson Fargo ND USA 1556 40 F 90 40-44 1 3:04:39.2 3:06:20.7 1:41.4 14:06/M
925 Jeanne Valentine Fredericksburg VA USA 420 49 F 65 45-49 1 3:04:40.1 3:06:21.9 1:41.7 14:06/M
926 Misuzu Nordmeier Hanapepe HI USA 1855 60 M 30 60-64 11 3:05:20.1 3:06:59.8 1:39.7 14:09/M
927 Armando Sepulveda Los Alamitos CA USA 2065 59 M 29 55-59 1 3:05:21.3 3:06:41.0 1:19.7 14:09/M
928 Vicki Agor Koloa HI USA 1050 58 F 31 55-59 11 3:05:41.8 3:07:09.4 1:27.6 14:10/M
929 Audrey Valenciano Lawai HI USA 2212 57 F 32 55-59 11 3:06:01.6 3:07:43.5 1:41.9 14:12/M
930 Todd Schroeder Woodland CA USA 2054 44 M 48 40-44 1 3:06:05.5 3:07:18.0 1:12.4 14:12/M
931 Janice Tierney Koloa HI USA 2364 54 F 55 50-54 11 3:06:14.8 3:07:56.5 1:41.6 14:13/M
932 Cindy Kuwana Hilo HI USA 1645 35 F 108 35-39 1 3:06:15.0 3:07:33.2 1:18.2 14:13/M
933 Carolyn Carveiro Kalaheo HI USA 1219 49 F 66 45-49 11 3:06:16.3 3:06:43.8 0:27.4 14:13/M
934 Patricia Cheung Mukilteo WA USA 1241 27 F 61 25-29 1 3:06:23.3 3:07:30.7 1:07.4 14:14/M
935 Kazumi Otake Kailua HI USA 1879 43 F 91 40-44 1 3:06:36.3 3:07:47.7 1:11.3 14:15/M
936 Cathy Fowler Everett WA USA 1391 52 F 56 50-54 1 3:06:37.1 3:07:58.1 1:21.0 14:15/M
937 Julienne Mateo Lihue HI USA 1742 25 F 62 25-29 11 3:06:39.1 3:07:46.9 1:07.7 14:15/M
938 Tina Tucker Arlington WA USA 2204 54 F 57 50-54 1 3:06:43.7 3:08:06.5 1:22.7 14:15/M
939 Jenny Keale Analola HI USA 1602 62 F 13 60-64 11 3:06:50.1 3:07:00.9 0:10.8 14:16/M
940 Janet Waugh Garden Grove CA USA 2246 50 F 58 50-54 1 3:06:58.6 3:09:21.8 2:23.1 14:16/M
941 Shelly Gerardo Koloa HI USA 1420 41 F 92 40-44 11 3:07:00.9 3:07:49.3 0:48.4 14:16/M
942 Sheri Benjamin Koloa HI USA 1137 47 F 67 45-49 11 3:07:09.7 3:07:39.8 0:30.1 14:17/M
943 Donna Coyaso Lihue HI USA 1284 44 F 93 40-44 11 3:07:12.3 3:08:17.2 1:04.9 14:17/M
944 Cheryl Hostetter-Patel Santa Rosa CA USA 1520 56 F 33 55-59 1 3:07:14.2 3:07:16.3 0:02.0 14:18/M
945 Janet Ciriello Santa Rosa CA USA 1254 55 F 34 55-59 1 3:07:14.3 3:07:16.4 0:02.0 14:18/M
946 Marianne Thesken Koloa HI USA 2173 51 F 59 50-54 11 3:07:32.1 3:09:09.2 1:37.1 14:19/M
947 Kirsty Whelton San Francisco CA USA 2261 26 F 63 25-29 1 3:07:32.2 3:08:32.4 1:00.2 14:19/M
948 Kimberly Tanigawa Hanapepe HI USA 2163 49 F 68 45-49 11 3:07:33.9 3:08:45.5 1:11.6 14:19/M
949 Becky Supon Koloa HI USA 2139 60 F 14 60-64 11 3:07:44.0 3:09:19.2 1:35.2 14:20/M
950 Gaynell Panit Lihue HI USA 1895 39 F 109 35-39 11 3:07:44.7 3:08:04.9 0:20.2 14:20/M
951 Aldrene Scovel Koloa HI USA 2058 53 F 60 50-54 11 3:07:48.0 3:07:48.8 0:00.7 14:20/M
952 Susan Dalcerri Lompoc CA USA 1302 53 F 61 50-54 1 3:07:49.9 3:08:37.8 0:47.9 14:20/M
953 Stephen Watanabe Waialua HI USA 2244 58 M 30 55-59 1 3:07:53.8 3:08:15.2 0:21.4 14:21/M
954 Yvonne Garcia Kapaa HI USA 1413 32 F 100 30-34 11 3:07:58.7 3:09:48.6 1:49.9 14:21/M
955 Elizabeth Joyce Waimea HI USA 1572 51 F 62 50-54 11 3:08:09.4 3:08:12.7 0:03.3 14:22/M
956 Miwa Ohno Ehime Jpn 2404 47 F 69 45-49 1 3:08:17.3 3:09:26.5 1:09.2 14:22/M
957 Joy Chow Lihue HI USA 1247 60 F 15 60-64 11 3:08:18.6 3:09:06.7 0:48.1 14:22/M
958 Kellie Harada Honolulu HI USA 1468 36 F 110 35-39 1 3:08:18.9 3:09:46.0 1:27.1 14:22/M
959 Dalson Cua Kalaheo HI USA 1291 10 F 4 1-15 11 3:08:19.5 3:10:09.5 1:50.0 14:23/M
960 Dalmacio Cua Jr Kalaheo HI USA 1292 42 M 49 40-44 11 3:08:20.7 3:10:11.2 1:50.5 14:23/M
961 Shanamae Andres Lihue HI USA 1078 35 F 111 35-39 11 3:08:22.1 3:10:12.7 1:50.5 14:23/M
962 Nancy Patrick Everett WA USA 1902 55 F 35 55-59 1 3:08:23.7 3:09:45.1 1:21.4 14:23/M
963 Kathy Reams Koloa HI USA 1958 53 F 63 50-54 11 3:08:26.9 3:10:00.6 1:33.6 14:23/M
964 Leslie Kilcoyne Koloa HI USA 1618 53 F 64 50-54 11 3:08:27.3 3:10:00.6 1:33.2 14:23/M
965 Gina Magee Huntington Beach CA USA 1722 56 F 36 55-59 1 3:08:31.5 3:09:22.5 0:51.0 14:23/M
966 Marie Pico Kapaa HI USA 1921 53 F 65 50-54 11 3:08:32.9 3:09:39.8 1:06.8 14:24/M
967 Theresa Peot Riverbank CA USA 2322 56 F 37 55-59 1 3:08:45.5 3:09:36.3 0:50.8 14:25/M
968 Laura Anderson Kilauea HI USA 2346 42 F 94 40-44 11 3:08:47.3 3:10:32.7 1:45.4 14:25/M
969 Darlene Muraoka Kekah HI USA 1825 41 F 95 40-44 11 3:08:48.0 3:10:24.8 1:36.7 14:25/M
970 Arlan Chun Honolulu HI USA 1250 60 M 31 60-64 1 3:08:55.4 3:09:06.6 0:11.1 14:25/M
971 Alok Khare Dublin CA USA 1615 44 M 50 40-44 1 3:08:56.9 3:09:59.5 1:02.5 14:25/M
972 Naomi Mersberg Kilaua HI USA 1780 35 F 112 35-39 11 3:09:13.8 3:10:33.1 1:19.2 14:27/M
973 Ashley Lundberg Denair CA USA 1705 24 F 24 20-24 1 3:09:33.7 3:11:09.7 1:35.9 14:28/M
974 Brigitte Carreau Kapaa HI USA 1213 42 F 96 40-44 11 3:09:42.9 3:11:08.3 1:25.3 14:29/M
975 Jay Huwieler Honolulu HI USA 195 30 M 51 30-34 1 3:09:43.2 3:10:42.3 0:59.1 14:29/M
976 Rynee Bukoski Koloa HI USA 1190 41 F 97 40-44 11 3:10:11.4 3:10:38.9 0:27.4 14:31/M
977 Carmen McLellan Elk Grove CA USA 1766 57 F 38 55-59 1 3:10:13.3 3:10:34.6 0:21.2 14:31/M
978 Jennifer Domingsel Lihue HI USA 1328 30 F 101 30-34 11 3:10:23.1 3:11:12.1 0:49.0 14:32/M
979 Erik Hiljus Chatsworth CA USA 1503 39 M 53 35-39 1 3:10:24.9 3:11:25.6 1:00.7 14:32/M
980 Stephanie Hiljus Chatsworth CA USA 1504 37 F 113 35-39 1 3:10:26.3 3:11:26.7 1:00.3 14:32/M
981 Kellie Chun Honolulu HI USA 1252 50 F 66 50-54 1 3:10:42.0 3:10:53.2 0:11.1 14:33/M
982 Edie Haafdahl Kealakekua HI USA 2339 56 F 39 55-59 1 3:10:49.0 3:12:23.5 1:34.4 14:34/M
983 Myrna Goekler Escondido CA USA 1427 51 F 67 50-54 1 3:11:20.6 3:12:28.1 1:07.5 14:36/M
984 Nicole Balbarino Kapaa HI USA 1109 25 F 64 25-29 11 3:11:27.6 3:12:59.1 1:31.4 14:37/M
985 Jennifer Cleto Milpitas CA USA 1258 39 F 114 35-39 1 3:11:45.4 3:11:50.6 0:05.1 14:38/M
986 Boontha Sengsavath Milpitas CA USA 2064 39 M 54 35-39 1 3:11:46.5 3:11:52.2 0:05.7 14:38/M
987 Mel Kalkowski Eagle River AK USA 1586 65 M 15 65-69 1 3:11:56.2 3:12:11.2 0:14.9 14:39/M
988 Kathleen First Gold River CA USA 1380 56 F 40 55-59 1 3:12:22.9 3:13:57.4 1:34.4 14:41/M
989 Steve Franco Kekaha HI USA 2367 41 M 51 40-44 11 3:12:26.1 3:13:21.1 0:55.0 14:41/M
990 Len Goldberg Longmont CO USA 1430 70 M 2 70-79 1 3:12:27.2 3:13:48.8 1:21.5 14:41/M
991 Lynne Carter South Pasadena CA USA 1215 45 F 70 45-49 1 3:12:48.8 3:14:30.5 1:41.6 14:43/M
992 Ernest Abrams Waimea HI USA 1039 54 M 43 50-54 11 3:12:57.2 3:13:00.5 0:03.3 14:44/M
993 Jaclyn Laboi Branson MO USA 1649 31 F 102 30-34 1 3:13:01.2 3:14:26.2 1:25.0 14:44/M
994 Ellen Jackson Keauhou HI USA 1542 60 F 16 60-64 1 3:13:31.2 3:14:42.3 1:11.1 14:46/M
995 Jodie Silva Hanapepe HI USA 2079 32 F 103 30-34 11 3:13:39.3 3:14:57.3 1:17.9 14:47/M
996 Troy Morikawa Lihue HI USA 1818 45 M 44 45-49 11 3:13:43.4 3:14:53.3 1:09.8 14:47/M
997 Renee Sadang Kapaa HI USA 2026 52 F 68 50-54 11 3:13:47.8 3:14:35.5 0:47.7 14:48/M
998 Koyu Wenty Honolulu HI USA 2254 31 F 104 30-34 1 3:14:00.8 3:14:10.5 0:09.7 14:49/M
999 Greg Smits Kapaa HI USA 2350 47 M 45 45-49 11 3:14:01.6 3:14:05.3 0:03.6 14:49/M
1000 Chrissy Conner Oklahoma City OK USA 1264 40 F 98 40-44 1 3:14:04.7 3:14:24.3 0:19.5 14:49/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1001 Lourdes Diaz Studio City CA USA 1318 42 F 99 40-44 1 3:14:20.6 3:15:19.0 0:58.3 14:50/M
1002 Timothy Adams Plano TX USA 1048 53 M 44 50-54 1 3:14:28.9 3:15:50.1 1:21.2 14:51/M
1003 Malia Napoleon Kapaa HI USA 1838 35 F 115 35-39 11 3:15:03.4 3:16:40.5 1:37.1 14:53/M
1004 Karen Wong San Francisco CA USA 2277 47 F 71 45-49 1 3:15:09.7 3:16:49.3 1:39.6 14:54/M
1005 Brian Wismer Fullerton CA USA 2274 51 M 45 50-54 1 3:15:16.1 3:15:44.8 0:28.6 14:54/M
1006 Susanne Obenaus Claremont CA USA 2340 49 F 72 45-49 1 3:15:16.5 3:15:45.1 0:28.5 14:54/M
1007 Terry Walsh Lihue HI USA 2239 40 F 100 40-44 11 3:15:51.4 3:15:57.1 0:05.6 14:57/M
1008 Tracy Starkey West Sacramento CA USA 2113 54 F 69 50-54 1 3:15:53.4 3:16:28.4 0:35.0 14:57/M
1009 Kim McVicker Kalaheo HI USA 2307 47 F 73 45-49 11 3:16:01.5 3:16:20.0 0:18.5 14:58/M
1010 Candice Maeda Waimea HI USA 1719 31 F 105 30-34 11 3:16:07.7 3:17:25.7 1:18.0 14:58/M
1011 Janice Larsen Fircrest WA USA 1664 65 F 3 65-69 1 3:16:25.9 3:17:50.5 1:24.6 15:00/M
1012 Alfred Erickson Camano Island WA USA 1353 56 M 31 55-59 1 3:16:26.4 3:17:50.6 1:24.2 15:00/M
1013 Alice Davis Kekaha HI USA 1305 61 F 17 60-64 11 3:16:30.8 3:17:43.0 1:12.2 15:00/M
1014 Terry Taylor Kalaheo HI USA 2168 62 M 32 60-64 11 3:16:50.5 3:16:55.5 0:05.0 15:02/M
1015 Dean Hanzawa Wahiana HI USA 1467 61 M 33 60-64 11 3:16:51.4 3:18:44.0 1:52.6 15:02/M
1016 Dawn Taba Kalaheo HI USA 2144 35 F 116 35-39 11 3:17:01.5 3:19:35.3 2:33.8 15:02/M
1017 Wesley Taba Kalaheo HI USA 2145 39 M 55 35-39 11 3:17:02.3 3:19:35.6 2:33.2 15:02/M
1018 Deborah Crosby Waialua HI USA 1288 29 F 65 25-29 1 3:17:53.0 3:19:44.1 1:51.1 15:06/M
1019 Irene Chard San Antonio TX USA 1235 59 F 41 55-59 1 3:18:12.0 3:19:12.3 1:00.2 15:08/M
1020 Deborah Quiroga Sacramento CA USA 2305 48 F 74 45-49 1 3:18:32.5 3:20:05.6 1:33.0 15:09/M
1021 Sondra Alquicira Sacramento CA USA 1062 38 F 117 35-39 1 3:18:33.3 3:20:06.0 1:32.6 15:09/M
1022 Amanda Gregg Lihue HI USA 1444 35 F 118 35-39 11 3:18:52.2 3:20:15.8 1:23.5 15:11/M
1023 Keala Simoes Honolulu HI USA 2084 57 F 42 55-59 1 3:19:04.9 3:19:59.9 0:55.0 15:12/M
1024 Lianne Cua Kalaheo HI USA 1290 41 F 101 40-44 11 3:19:08.7 3:20:59.5 1:50.7 15:12/M
1025 Kelly Parkes Mountain View HI USA 1900 33 F 106 30-34 1 3:19:12.3 3:19:54.1 0:41.8 15:12/M
1026 Hiroko Sonobe Saitama Jpn 2405 57 F 43 55-59 1 3:19:17.7 3:19:46.2 0:28.5 15:13/M
1027 Amy Kinnard American Canyon CA USA 1623 36 F 119 35-39 1 3:19:21.1 3:20:43.2 1:22.0 15:13/M
1028 Kristian Thomas Fairfield CA USA 2175 43 F 102 40-44 1 3:19:21.9 3:20:43.2 1:21.3 15:13/M
1029 Randall Leonard Lihue HI USA 1680 53 M 46 50-54 11 3:19:29.8 3:19:31.4 0:01.5 15:14/M
1030 Hiroshi Maruyama Tokyo Jpn 2401 75 M 3 70-79 1 3:19:52.8 3:20:01.8 0:08.9 15:15/M
1031 Abigail Status Hanapepe HI USA 2313 62 F 18 60-64 11 3:20:10.2 3:21:53.2 1:43.0 15:17/M
1032 Thelma Pascual Lihue HI USA 1901 51 F 70 50-54 11 3:20:41.7 3:21:26.8 0:45.1 15:19/M
1033 Michelle Simafranca Ewa Beach HI USA 2082 42 F 103 40-44 1 3:21:05.7 3:22:50.7 1:44.9 15:21/M
1034 Michael Rabot Kapaa HI USA 1950 50 M 47 50-54 11 3:21:22.5 3:21:59.3 0:36.8 15:22/M
1035 Victoria Martinez San Antonio TX USA 1739 36 F 120 35-39 1 3:21:25.1 3:21:47.2 0:22.0 15:23/M
1036 Randell Bolosan Hanamaulu HI USA 2391 39 M 56 35-39 1 3:21:27.1 3:24:04.2 2:37.0 15:23/M
1037 Alegna Bolosan Lihue HI USA 2390 27 F 66 25-29 11 3:21:27.4 3:24:04.3 2:36.9 15:23/M
1038 Edie Arrocena Kalaheo HI USA 1093 44 F 104 40-44 11 3:21:28.0 3:22:06.4 0:38.3 15:23/M
1039 Susan Oshiro-Taogoshi Kapaa HI USA 1878 50 F 71 50-54 11 3:21:28.5 3:22:18.6 0:50.1 15:23/M
1040 Linda Fountain Lihue HI USA 1390 60 F 19 60-64 11 3:21:28.7 3:22:18.9 0:50.2 15:23/M
1041 Diana Colburn Marysville WA USA 1260 53 F 72 50-54 1 3:21:31.5 3:22:54.6 1:23.1 15:23/M
1042 Vickey Baker Arlington WA USA 1107 67 F 4 65-69 1 3:21:32.9 3:22:55.1 1:22.2 15:23/M
1043 Ann-Marie Dolk Kista Swe 2384 64 F 20 60-64 1 3:21:55.6 3:24:09.7 2:14.0 15:25/M
1044 Lisa Pavlet Goodyear AZ USA 1905 43 F 105 40-44 1 3:22:04.6 3:23:31.0 1:26.4 15:25/M
1045 Jennifer Koppelman Goodyear AZ USA 1634 40 F 106 40-44 1 3:22:05.0 3:23:31.3 1:26.3 15:26/M
1046 Jim Deto San Juan Capistrano CA USA 1315 54 M 48 50-54 1 3:22:46.2 3:24:09.1 1:22.8 15:29/M
1047 Loretta Deto San Juan Capistrano CA USA 1316 51 F 73 50-54 1 3:22:47.0 3:24:08.9 1:21.8 15:29/M
1048 Rosalie Juarez Princeville HI USA 1573 36 F 121 35-39 11 3:22:48.3 3:23:10.7 0:22.3 15:29/M
1049 Lani Fraizer Folsom CA USA 2085 39 F 122 35-39 1 3:23:13.8 3:24:29.9 1:16.0 15:31/M
1050 Leah Akana Hanapepe HI USA 1054 38 F 123 35-39 11 3:23:20.8 3:24:10.8 0:49.9 15:31/M
1051 Katrina Sahut Lihue HI USA 2376 32 F 107 30-34 11 3:23:21.2 3:24:11.3 0:50.1 15:31/M
1052 Bailey Ritter Kalaheo HI USA 1983 13 F 5 1-15 11 3:23:24.3 3:25:10.0 1:45.7 15:32/M
1053 Jolene Woo Santa Cruz CA USA 2278 47 F 75 45-49 1 3:23:35.0 3:24:53.3 1:18.3 15:32/M
1054 Doug Thomas Santa Cruz CA USA 2174 47 M 46 45-49 1 3:23:46.7 3:25:00.5 1:13.8 15:33/M
1055 Dianna Sepulveda Los Alamitos CA USA 2066 59 F 44 55-59 1 3:23:51.1 3:25:11.3 1:20.2 15:34/M
1056 Taj Gutierrez Kapaa HI USA 1454 12 M 4 1-15 11 3:23:54.8 3:25:38.3 1:43.5 15:34/M
1057 Jessica Gutierrez Kapaa HI USA 1453 34 F 108 30-34 11 3:23:54.9 3:25:38.5 1:43.6 15:34/M
1058 Joann Yukimura Lihue HI USA 2299 62 F 21 60-64 11 3:24:09.8 3:24:55.5 0:45.7 15:35/M
1059 Steve Werner Kalaheo HI USA 2255 43 M 52 40-44 11 3:24:18.3 3:26:05.0 1:46.7 15:36/M
1060 Leanne Hubbard Kalaheo HI USA 1521 49 F 76 45-49 1 3:24:18.7 3:26:05.0 1:46.3 15:36/M
1061 Charlene Esaki Kapaa HI USA 1356 62 F 22 60-64 11 3:24:26.1 3:26:19.9 1:53.8 15:36/M
1062 Janet Esaki Kapaa HI USA 1358 51 F 74 50-54 11 3:24:27.1 3:26:19.0 1:51.9 15:36/M
1063 Dorene Frey Lawai HI USA 1396 60 F 23 60-64 11 3:24:30.1 3:25:47.7 1:17.6 15:37/M
1064 Jaimie Esaki Kapaa HI USA 1357 21 F 25 20-24 11 3:24:45.4 3:26:39.5 1:54.1 15:38/M
1065 Julie Martin San Francisco CA USA 2431 30 F 109 30-34 1 3:24:50.1 3:26:45.7 1:55.6 15:38/M
1066 Patty Ruiz San Francisco CA USA 2013 41 F 107 40-44 1 3:24:55.2 3:26:24.1 1:28.8 15:39/M
1067 Chris Tom-Albertson Sacramento CA USA 2188 59 F 45 55-59 1 3:25:33.4 3:26:25.4 0:51.9 15:41/M
1068 Clarisa Valdez Sacramento CA USA 2211 53 F 75 50-54 1 3:25:36.2 3:26:28.1 0:51.8 15:42/M
1069 Cheryl Overlock Kalaneo HI USA 1882 55 F 46 55-59 11 3:26:04.9 3:26:50.3 0:45.3 15:44/M
1070 Heather Payne Edwardsville IL USA 2325 28 F 67 25-29 1 3:26:13.0 3:26:36.6 0:23.6 15:45/M
1071 Rachel Furutani Lihue HI USA 1401 59 F 47 55-59 11 3:26:27.2 3:27:17.6 0:50.4 15:46/M
1072 Keri Kusznir Seattle WA USA 1644 34 F 110 30-34 1 3:27:19.0 3:28:54.0 1:34.9 15:50/M
1073 Jill Kolod Seattle WA USA 1633 37 F 124 35-39 1 3:27:19.3 3:28:54.0 1:34.7 15:50/M
1074 Kim Walker Honolulu HI USA 2235 41 F 108 40-44 1 3:27:19.3 3:28:00.8 0:41.4 15:50/M
1075 Kimberly Kelley Kailua HI USA 1607 53 F 76 50-54 1 3:27:19.7 3:28:00.9 0:41.2 15:50/M
1076 Lynn Dodd Los Angeles CA USA 1323 48 F 77 45-49 1 3:27:33.8 3:28:31.6 0:57.8 15:51/M
1077 Leila Villon Lihue HI USA 2230 40 F 109 40-44 11 3:27:53.5 3:29:46.5 1:53.0 15:52/M
1078 Ruth Ann Payne Virden IL USA 1907 62 F 24 60-64 1 3:27:53.5 3:29:27.4 1:33.8 15:52/M
1079 Diane Ritter Kalaheo HI USA 1984 41 F 110 40-44 11 3:27:58.8 3:29:44.8 1:46.0 15:53/M
1080 Lisa Johnshoy Kalaheo HI USA 1552 49 F 78 45-49 11 3:28:01.3 3:29:45.4 1:44.1 15:53/M
1081 Margaret Baldwin Aptos CA USA 1111 58 F 48 55-59 1 3:28:11.0 3:29:22.1 1:11.0 15:54/M
1082 Cyleste McKeon Aptos CA USA 1762 47 F 79 45-49 1 3:28:11.7 3:29:22.0 1:10.3 15:54/M
1083 Kathryn Adkins San Diego CA USA 1049 52 F 77 50-54 1 3:28:43.4 3:30:00.1 1:16.7 15:56/M
1084 Craig Fraizer Folsom CA USA 1394 38 M 57 35-39 1 3:28:44.1 3:30:00.0 1:15.8 15:56/M
1085 Lori Adam San Jose CA USA 1046 47 F 80 45-49 1 3:28:57.0 3:29:05.6 0:08.6 15:57/M
1086 Sage Walker San Jose CA USA 2236 50 F 78 50-54 1 3:28:58.3 3:29:06.9 0:08.6 15:57/M
1087 Akane Handa Kailua HI USA 1463 41 F 111 40-44 1 3:29:06.8 3:30:17.7 1:10.9 15:58/M
1088 Rebecca Lee Eagle ID USA 1672 43 F 112 40-44 1 3:29:17.0 3:30:17.6 1:00.6 15:59/M
1089 Dani Kroll Lihue HI USA 1637 63 F 25 60-64 11 3:29:17.0 3:30:49.6 1:32.5 15:59/M
1090 Susan Davis Nampa ID USA 1309 39 F 125 35-39 1 3:29:17.5 3:30:18.0 1:00.5 15:59/M
1091 Debbie Gunning Kalaheo HI USA 1451 64 F 26 60-64 11 3:29:18.4 3:30:49.9 1:31.4 15:59/M
1092 Roger Benton Fair Oaks CA USA 1138 48 M 47 45-49 1 3:29:49.9 3:29:59.5 0:09.5 16:01/M
1093 Tracy Meyer Washington DC USA 1782 33 F 111 30-34 1 3:31:07.7 3:31:56.4 0:48.6 16:07/M
1094 Carol Meyer Kapaa HI USA 1781 56 F 49 55-59 1 3:31:07.8 3:31:56.3 0:48.4 16:07/M
1095 Doyle Wheeles Honolulu HI USA 2260 61 M 34 60-64 1 3:31:33.4 3:32:32.9 0:59.5 16:09/M
1096 Thao Sok San Jose CA USA 2102 33 F 112 30-34 1 3:32:00.8 3:33:56.8 1:56.0 16:11/M
1097 Mitchell Brodsack Cedar Falls IA USA 2358 16 M 3 16-19 1 3:32:31.0 3:33:56.5 1:25.4 16:13/M
1098 Mary Compagno Mill Valley CA USA 1263 50 F 79 50-54 1 3:33:11.3 3:34:12.5 1:01.1 16:16/M
1099 Anthony Vidinha Lihue HI USA 2226 34 M 52 30-34 11 3:33:26.1 3:35:03.9 1:37.7 16:18/M
1100 Almira Haupt Victoria BC Can 1481 41 F 113 40-44 1 3:33:26.2 3:34:51.3 1:25.1 16:18/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1101 Jennifer Wilbur Honolulu HI USA 2264 37 F 126 35-39 1 3:33:34.8 3:35:15.2 1:40.3 16:18/M
1102 Erich Kirsch Seattle WA USA 1624 40 M 53 40-44 1 3:34:03.3 3:35:27.0 1:23.7 16:20/M
1103 Eric Osaki Honolulu HI USA 2355 39 M 58 35-39 1 3:34:37.6 3:36:03.9 1:26.3 16:23/M
1104 Brenda Hatcher Kekaha HI USA 1478 41 F 114 40-44 11 3:35:20.1 3:37:07.0 1:46.9 16:26/M
1105 Gloria Sharp Austin TX USA 2067 62 F 27 60-64 1 3:35:37.3 3:37:09.2 1:31.9 16:28/M
1106 George Costa Kapaa HI USA 1280 58 M 32 55-59 11 3:35:40.6 3:36:55.3 1:14.6 16:28/M
1107 Wayne Lane Delaware OH USA 1660 59 M 33 55-59 1 3:35:42.2 3:36:57.0 1:14.8 16:28/M
1108 Susan McLean El Paso TX USA 1765 50 F 80 50-54 1 3:35:44.9 3:36:16.8 0:31.9 16:28/M
1109 Nory Angel Houston TX USA 1083 39 F 127 35-39 1 3:35:56.2 3:37:08.5 1:12.3 16:29/M
1110 Jeanette Carvalho Lihue HI USA 1217 46 F 81 45-49 11 3:36:05.8 3:36:55.3 0:49.4 16:30/M
1111 Carey Fujimoto Lihue HI USA 1398 32 F 113 30-34 11 3:36:11.6 3:37:30.3 1:18.7 16:30/M
1112 Spencer Yates Koloa HI USA 2292 32 M 53 30-34 11 3:36:12.8 3:37:31.3 1:18.5 16:30/M
1113 Nancy Winter Portland OR USA 2271 50 F 81 50-54 1 3:36:15.7 3:37:57.0 1:41.3 16:30/M
1114 Richard Dolbeare Lihue HI USA 1326 67 M 16 65-69 11 3:36:19.3 3:37:24.9 1:05.6 16:31/M
1115 Mona Clark Kalaheo HI USA 1255 61 F 28 60-64 11 3:36:23.6 3:37:55.9 1:32.3 16:31/M
1116 Candace Chesnutt Pleasanton CA USA 1240 49 F 82 45-49 1 3:36:55.9 3:37:58.4 1:02.4 16:34/M
1117 Laurie Planas Kapaa HI USA 1927 54 F 82 50-54 11 3:37:14.5 3:38:29.4 1:14.8 16:35/M
1118 Lee Jackson Granite Bay CA USA 1543 59 F 50 55-59 1 3:37:45.7 3:39:32.7 1:46.9 16:37/M
1119 Alice Walter Kalaheo HI USA 2240 69 F 5 65-69 11 3:37:46.9 3:39:33.4 1:46.5 16:37/M
1120 Martha Onate Tallahassee FL USA 1871 63 F 29 60-64 1 3:38:14.2 3:39:30.3 1:16.0 16:40/M
1121 Steven Miller Honolulu HI USA 1794 49 M 48 45-49 1 3:38:17.8 3:39:48.6 1:30.7 16:40/M
1122 Gregory Miller New York NY USA 1791 46 M 49 45-49 1 3:38:18.9 3:39:49.6 1:30.6 16:40/M
1123 Darin Ortega Mililani HI USA 1874 46 M 50 45-49 1 3:38:34.1 3:39:31.8 0:57.7 16:41/M
1124 Jamilee Jimenez Lihue HI USA 1551 22 F 26 20-24 1 3:39:10.5 3:41:03.6 1:53.1 16:44/M
1125 Gerlinda Decosta Lawai HI USA 1310 52 F 83 50-54 11 3:39:32.5 3:40:21.6 0:49.1 16:45/M
1126 Camille Hesapene Kekala HI USA 1499 44 F 115 40-44 11 3:39:33.4 3:40:26.9 0:53.5 16:46/M
1127 Stanley Lazaro Kekaha HI USA 1667 42 M 54 40-44 11 3:39:33.7 3:40:28.6 0:54.9 16:46/M
1128 Teresa Pia Lihue HI USA 1920 44 F 116 40-44 11 3:39:34.8 3:40:29.8 0:55.0 16:46/M
1129 Theresa Morita Kapaa HI USA 1819 58 F 51 55-59 11 3:39:38.6 3:40:15.5 0:36.8 16:46/M
1130 Pauline Toguchi Kapaa HI USA 2185 57 F 52 55-59 11 3:39:38.7 3:40:16.0 0:37.3 16:46/M
1131 Frank Doran Mathis TX USA 1330 73 M 4 70-79 1 3:39:42.3 3:40:13.5 0:31.2 16:46/M
1132 Ranelle Kaawa Lawai HI USA 1576 34 F 114 30-34 11 3:40:06.5 3:41:56.9 1:50.3 16:48/M
1133 Karrie Kunich Markleeville CA USA 1642 42 F 117 40-44 1 3:40:29.5 3:41:00.2 0:30.6 16:50/M
1134 Jennie Andruk Koloa HI USA 1081 31 F 115 30-34 11 3:40:45.9 3:41:25.6 0:39.6 16:51/M
1135 Sioux MacKenzie Kapaa HI USA 1715 58 F 53 55-59 11 3:40:51.0 3:41:39.6 0:48.6 16:52/M
1136 Stuart MacKenzie Kapaa HI USA 1716 64 M 35 60-64 11 3:40:51.1 3:41:39.4 0:48.2 16:52/M
1137 Susie Andruk La Canada CA USA 1082 59 F 54 55-59 1 3:40:51.5 3:41:30.9 0:39.4 16:52/M
1138 Nancy Ryder Concord CA USA 2024 76 F 2 70-79 1 3:41:06.7 3:42:08.7 1:01.9 16:53/M
1139 Kathleen Corona Escondido CA USA 1273 53 F 84 50-54 1 3:41:42.8 3:42:43.4 1:00.6 16:55/M
1140 Carah Patterson Clever MO USA 1903 30 F 116 30-34 1 3:41:50.6 3:43:02.8 1:12.1 16:56/M
1141 Elizabeth Belfor Koloa HI USA 2360 34 F 117 30-34 11 3:42:49.0 3:43:07.7 0:18.7 17:01/M
1142 Jennifer Chadsey Rainbow Lake AB Can 1226 32 F 118 30-34 1 3:42:52.7 3:44:22.4 1:29.7 17:01/M
1143 Agnes Felicano Sacramento CA USA 1371 58 F 55 55-59 1 3:43:15.6 3:44:31.2 1:15.6 17:03/M
1144 Erin Maeno Kapaa HI USA 1720 31 F 119 30-34 1 3:43:32.6 3:44:39.6 1:07.0 17:04/M
1145 Rowena Fukushima Lihue HI USA 1399 57 F 56 55-59 11 3:44:22.3 3:45:55.4 1:33.0 17:08/M
1146 Mathea Allansmith Koloa HI USA 1059 82 F 1 80-99 11 3:44:30.9 3:44:40.0 0:09.1 17:08/M
1147 Leyte Aguada Eleele HI USA 1052 66 F 6 65-69 11 3:44:40.9 3:46:17.9 1:37.0 17:09/M
1148 Moana Andersen Kula HI USA 1069 54 F 85 50-54 11 3:44:50.9 3:45:45.3 0:54.4 17:10/M
1149 Kerri Hanson Tigard OR USA 1466 48 F 83 45-49 1 3:44:51.4 3:45:45.4 0:54.0 17:10/M
1150 June Kaohelaulii Anahola HI USA 1592 19 F 6 16-19 11 3:45:19.2 3:46:29.7 1:10.5 17:12/M
1151 Remy Balaan Lihue HI USA 1108 44 F 118 40-44 11 3:45:19.3 3:46:32.0 1:12.6 17:12/M
1152 Elizabeth Acoba Kapaa HI USA 1044 45 F 84 45-49 11 3:45:19.5 3:46:31.8 1:12.3 17:12/M
1153 Doreena Doree"" Olivas-Brun Lihue HI USA 1868 50 M 49 50-54 11 3:45:21.7 3:46:32.7 1:11.0 17:12/M
1154 Stephanie Brown Kilawea HI USA 1184 36 F 128 35-39 11 3:45:25.0 3:46:29.7 1:04.7 17:12/M
1155 Dianne Black Burnaby BC Can 1151 50 F 86 50-54 1 3:45:42.1 3:47:27.4 1:45.2 17:14/M
1156 Debra Hole Mission BC Can 1512 50 F 87 50-54 1 3:45:43.8 3:47:28.3 1:44.5 17:14/M
1157 Stacey Chinen Kapaa HI USA 1244 47 F 85 45-49 11 3:47:25.6 3:48:33.4 1:07.8 17:22/M
1158 Suzy Ebinger Lihue HI USA 1341 49 F 86 45-49 11 3:47:27.4 3:48:34.1 1:06.6 17:22/M
1159 Mahie Ferreira Kapaa HI USA 1375 23 F 27 20-24 11 3:48:14.7 3:49:46.9 1:32.2 17:25/M
1160 Makaleka Ferreira Kapaa HI USA 1376 23 F 28 20-24 11 3:48:14.8 3:49:46.6 1:31.8 17:25/M
1161 Parul Khare Dublin CA USA 1616 38 F 129 35-39 1 3:48:23.0 3:49:24.1 1:01.1 17:26/M
1162 Mary Jane Tomacder Lihue HI USA 2187 32 F 120 30-34 11 3:49:22.2 3:49:54.0 0:31.8 17:31/M
1163 Lori Green Roseville CA USA 1442 45 F 87 45-49 1 3:53:01.2 3:53:37.1 0:35.8 17:47/M
1164 Paul Starkey West Sacramento CA USA 2112 58 M 34 55-59 1 3:53:01.3 3:53:37.2 0:35.8 17:47/M
1165 Sabrina Milos Summerville SC USA 1799 23 F 29 20-24 1 3:54:26.0 3:54:56.5 0:30.4 17:54/M
1166 Kelly Bautista Galt CA USA 1128 38 F 130 35-39 1 3:55:09.2 3:56:17.5 1:08.3 17:57/M
1167 Mary Martin Galt CA USA 1736 49 F 88 45-49 1 3:55:09.4 3:56:17.7 1:08.3 17:57/M
1168 Robert Sims Waimea HI USA 2086 69 M 17 65-69 11 3:57:05.2 3:57:46.9 0:41.7 18:06/M
1169 Consolacion Pigao Waimea HI USA 1922 47 F 89 45-49 11 3:57:15.3 3:57:56.1 0:40.8 18:07/M
1170 Beth Corrigan Kapaa HI USA 1276 33 F 121 30-34 11 3:57:17.0 3:58:23.3 1:06.2 18:07/M
1171 Sharon Saronitman Kapaa HI USA 2369 43 F 119 40-44 11 3:57:20.3 3:58:27.0 1:06.7 18:07/M
1172 Kim Fougare Montgomery TX USA 2327 53 F 88 50-54 1 3:57:22.5 3:58:43.9 1:21.4 18:07/M
1173 Jacqueline McKinney Brentwood CA USA 1763 21 F 30 20-24 1 3:57:30.1 3:58:00.1 0:30.0 18:08/M
1174 Eric Nordmeier Hanapepe HI USA 1854 61 M 36 60-64 11 3:58:27.3 4:00:08.5 1:41.2 18:12/M
1175 Donna Nordmeier Hanapepe HI USA 1853 57 F 57 55-59 11 3:58:28.0 4:00:08.9 1:40.8 18:12/M
1176 Shawna Nash Montgomery TX USA 2326 43 F 120 40-44 1 3:58:32.8 3:59:54.9 1:22.1 18:13/M
1177 Lauree Huntimer Litchfield Park AZ USA 1526 47 F 90 45-49 1 3:58:48.4 4:00:06.6 1:18.2 18:14/M
1178 Philip Eliana Lihue HI USA 2334 52 M 50 50-54 11 4:00:43.5 4:02:46.5 2:03.0 18:23/M
1179 Nancy Mattison Sugar Land TX USA 1746 56 F 58 55-59 1 4:21:24.1 4:21:42.2 0:18.1 19:57/M
1180 Travis Toguchi Kapaa HI USA 2186 22 M 11 20-24 11 4:24:40.4 4:25:17.2 0:36.8 20:12/M
1181 Susan Sanders Sacramento CA USA 2038 64 F 30 60-64 1 4:29:04.3 4:30:19.9 1:15.6 20:32/M
1182 Randall Flores Kaneohe HI USA 1387 38 M 59 35-39 1 4:49:55.2 4:50:14.3 0:19.0 22:08/M
1183 Unknown Partic. 202   202   M 3 0- 0 1 4:56:08.2 4:56:25.4 0:17.1 22:36/M
1184 Unknown Partic. 41   41   M 4 0- 0 1 6:30:57.2 6:30:57.2   29:51/M
1185 Unknown Partic. 295   295   M 5 0- 0 1 6:39:22.9 6:39:22.9   30:29/M

PrintView Printer Friendly Version

EmailEmail Article to Friend

Reader Comments

There are no comments for this journal entry. To create a new comment, use the form below.

PostPost a New Comment

Enter your information below to add a new comment.

My response is on my own website »
Author Email (optional):
Author URL (optional):
Post:
 
Some HTML allowed: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <code> <em> <i> <strike> <strong>