« 2012 Dick Evans Memorial Road Race ~ Results | Main | 2012 Queen Lili'uokalani Race ~ Sunday Results »
Sunday
Sep022012

2012 Kauai Marathon ~ Results

Congratulations to the runners in the 2012 Kauai Marathon

The results are:

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Tyler McCandless Boulder CO USA 1 25 M 1 Top Fin 2 2:23:52.7 2:23:53.1 0:00.3 5:29/M
2 Jorge Maravilla Vallejo CA USA 8 34 M 2 Top Fin 2 2:37:54.5 2:37:55.9 0:01.3 6:02/M
3 Paul Smith Chico CA USA 7 35 M 3 Top Fin 2 2:38:09.2 2:38:09.5 0:00.2 6:02/M
4 Brett Ely Natick MA USA 3 32 F 1 Top Fin 2 2:46:02.8 2:46:04.4 0:01.6 6:20/M
5 Jonathan Hastings Dublin OH USA 177 37 M 1 35-39 2 2:49:18.1 2:49:19.3 0:01.2 6:28/M
6 Devon Crosby-Helms San Francisco CA USA 4 30 F 2 Top Fin 2 2:49:28.2 2:49:29.7 0:01.4 6:28/M
7 Robert Miles La Crosse WI USA 270 22 M 1 20-24 2 2:53:12.0 2:53:17.1 0:05.0 6:37/M
8 Jason Harne Folsom CA USA 174 37 M 2 35-39 2 2:53:38.0 2:53:38.9 0:00.9 6:38/M
9 Pete Tedesco New York NY USA 409 29 M 1 25-29 2 2:59:06.8 2:59:16.6 0:09.8 6:50/M
10 Hayato Yamada Tokyo Jpn 481 26 M 2 25-29 2 3:02:07.0 3:02:16.2 0:09.1 6:57/M
11 Jason Florimonte Kaneohe HI USA 9 38 M 3 35-39 2 3:03:57.6 3:03:59.9 0:02.2 7:01/M
12 Vikram Mittal Boston MA USA 281 31 M 1 30-34 2 3:04:54.2 3:04:58.6 0:04.3 7:03/M
13 Nicholas Plocar Sheboygan WI USA 333 26 M 3 25-29 2 3:06:48.3 3:06:52.7 0:04.3 7:08/M
14 Kevin Woodin West Haven CT USA 434 33 M 2 30-34 2 3:08:59.6 3:09:05.3 0:05.7 7:13/M
15 Bryan Hacker Auburn CA USA 171 49 M 1 45-49 2 3:09:14.0 3:09:16.9 0:02.8 7:13/M
16 James Munnis III Shepherdstown WV USA 290 47 M 2 45-49 2 3:10:27.8 3:10:30.1 0:02.2 7:16/M
17 James Bresette Clinton AR USA 73 51 M 1 50-54 2 3:10:50.7 3:10:54.6 0:03.9 7:17/M
18 Robert Killian Longmont CO USA 217 30 M 3 30-34 2 3:12:25.4 3:12:26.2 0:00.8 7:21/M
19 Mark Traeger Peoria IL USA 416 32 M 4 30-34 2 3:15:29.5 3:15:32.2 0:02.6 7:28/M
20 Becki Lynn Lassley Littleton CO USA 5 34 F 3 Top Fin 2 3:16:06.1 3:16:06.8 0:00.7 7:29/M
21 Ethan McIntosh Honolulu HI USA 267 21 M 2 20-24 2 3:16:33.0 3:16:35.5 0:02.4 7:30/M
22 Chase Duarte Vail AZ USA 130 45 M 3 45-49 2 3:17:06.4 3:17:14.2 0:07.7 7:31/M
23 Mark Bogner Kalaheo HI USA 66 30 M 5 30-34 12 3:22:13.5 3:22:18.8 0:05.3 7:43/M
24 Brooke Sugahara Kapaa HI USA 402 36 F 1 35-39 12 3:23:18.2 3:23:19.8 0:01.6 7:46/M
25 Sabina Piras Livermore CA USA 10 23 F 1 20-24 2 3:23:18.7 3:23:27.9 0:09.2 7:46/M
26 Michael Long Manor TX USA 243 47 M 4 45-49 2 3:23:19.8 3:23:20.8 0:00.9 7:46/M
27 Michael White Bothell WA USA 429 48 M 5 45-49 2 3:24:13.3 3:24:15.8 0:02.5 7:48/M
28 Leo Pike Honolulu HI USA 329 27 M 4 25-29 2 3:25:52.3 3:25:54.3 0:02.0 7:51/M
29 Jerod Honrath Dallas TX USA 189 38 M 4 35-39 2 3:26:07.4 3:26:10.2 0:02.8 7:52/M
30 Darrick Coriz Casa Blanca NM USA 107 34 M 6 30-34 2 3:26:20.9 3:26:47.4 0:26.4 7:53/M
31 Lisa Buckley Round Rock TX USA 82 36 F 2 35-39 2 3:28:04.2 3:28:05.2 0:01.0 7:56/M
32 Derrick Ledesma Koloa HI USA 238 33 M 7 30-34 12 3:28:17.6 3:28:29.5 0:11.8 7:57/M
33 Hector Elizalde Kapaa HI USA 136 47 M 6 45-49 12 3:28:19.1 3:28:59.5 0:40.4 7:57/M
34 Ben Blessing Nampa ID USA 65 28 M 5 25-29 2 3:30:14.6 3:30:17.1 0:02.5 8:01/M
35 Matthew Pettit Wauwatosa WI USA 326 31 M 8 30-34 2 3:30:46.3 3:30:50.7 0:04.3 8:03/M
36 Thomas Drechsler Munich Deu 128 45 M 7 45-49 2 3:31:00.8 3:31:20.8 0:19.9 8:03/M
37 Rumi Otani Iwaki Jap 2 27 F 1 25-29 2 3:33:48.4 3:33:49.2 0:00.7 8:10/M
38 Toshie Kawatsu Kumamoto Jpn 470 30 F 1 30-34 2 3:34:27.1 3:34:38.2 0:11.1 8:11/M
39 Angie Ave Orlando FL USA 40 40 F 1 40-44 2 3:34:46.3 3:34:48.9 0:02.6 8:12/M
40 Dean Karnazes Ross CA USA 207 50 M 2 50-54 2 3:36:07.0 3:36:07.0   8:15/M
41 Iliana Sach Bellevue WA USA 361 34 F 2 30-34 2 3:36:26.5 3:36:46.3 0:19.8 8:16/M
42 Tony Phillippi Tacoma WA USA 328 51 M 3 50-54 2 3:37:18.9 3:37:59.6 0:40.7 8:18/M
43 Kristi Laughlin Anchorage AK USA 236 31 F 3 30-34 2 3:37:23.0 3:37:52.3 0:29.3 8:18/M
44 Johnny Landeza Aiea HI USA 228 48 M 8 45-49 2 3:37:33.2 3:37:50.0 0:16.8 8:18/M
45 Jeff Haring Honolulu HI USA 173 39 M 5 35-39 2 3:37:33.2 3:37:41.3 0:08.0 8:18/M
46 Michael Diaz Round Rock TX USA 121 41 M 1 40-44 2 3:39:20.8 3:39:37.2 0:16.4 8:22/M
47 Kristen Conley Portland ME USA 103 26 F 2 25-29 2 3:40:14.1 3:41:07.9 0:53.8 8:24/M
48 Steven Pletcher Mill Valley CA USA 332 39 M 6 35-39 2 3:40:37.1 3:41:03.0 0:25.8 8:25/M
49 Eric Condon Hurricane WV USA 102 42 M 2 40-44 2 3:40:40.0 3:41:15.7 0:35.6 8:25/M
50 Diana Jones Maple Ridge BC Can 203 37 F 3 35-39 2 3:40:49.4 3:40:52.4 0:03.0 8:26/M
51 Eric Sach Bellevue WA USA 360 43 M 3 40-44 2 3:42:41.4 3:43:00.6 0:19.2 8:30/M
52 Rachelle Layman Kailua HI USA 237 26 F 3 25-29 2 3:44:33.8 3:44:59.1 0:25.2 8:34/M
53 Everardo Jacobo Honolulu HI USA 197 37 M 7 35-39 2 3:46:37.0 3:46:39.0 0:01.9 8:39/M
54 Matthew Rojas Brooklyn NY USA 353 32 M 9 30-34 2 3:46:52.9 3:46:58.9 0:05.9 8:40/M
55 Nagayuki Saino Okinawa Jpn 478 40 M 4 40-44 2 3:47:37.7 3:47:41.9 0:04.2 8:41/M
56 Charles Catalano Loveland OH USA 92 41 M 5 40-44 2 3:48:04.8 3:48:31.9 0:27.0 8:42/M
57 Karl Mayer Carmel Valley CA USA 261 45 M 9 45-49 2 3:48:10.5 3:48:35.5 0:25.0 8:43/M
58 Christopher Chan Mililani HI USA 93 33 M 10 30-34 2 3:48:18.5 3:50:23.9 2:05.3 8:43/M
59 Kelly Leugers Cincinnati OH USA 241 28 F 4 25-29 2 3:48:42.5 3:48:52.3 0:09.8 8:44/M
60 Travis Parker Lawai HI USA 322 38 M 8 35-39 12 3:49:00.9 3:49:35.6 0:34.7 8:44/M
61 Marty Hogan Sioux City IA USA 184 47 M 10 45-49 2 3:49:19.6 3:49:38.8 0:19.2 8:45/M
62 Shane Salmon Bountiful UT USA 363 35 M 9 35-39 2 3:49:49.2 3:50:30.8 0:41.5 8:46/M
63 Mayumi Abe Fukuoka Jpn 462 54 F 1 50-54 2 3:50:59.4 3:51:04.9 0:05.5 8:49/M
64 Richard Mathews Kailua HI USA 258 45 M 11 45-49 2 3:51:16.7 3:52:07.6 0:50.8 8:50/M
65 Mike Hagen Lincoln ND USA 172 36 M 10 35-39 2 3:52:17.1 3:52:51.2 0:34.1 8:52/M
66 Jim Droz Palatine IL USA 129 57 M 1 55-59 2 3:52:18.2 3:52:32.6 0:14.3 8:52/M
67 Michael Streff Rapid City SD USA 458 48 M 12 45-49 2 3:52:19.1 3:52:53.0 0:33.9 8:52/M
68 Steve Fukui Coquitlam BC Can 149 58 M 2 55-59 2 3:52:43.7 3:53:06.0 0:22.2 8:53/M
69 Nikki Fonseth Maple Grove MN USA 146 40 F 2 40-44 2 3:53:03.0 3:53:19.2 0:16.2 8:54/M
70 Bengt Dolk Kista Swe 124 55 M 3 55-59 2 3:53:25.4 3:55:39.4 2:14.0 8:55/M
71 Casey McGraw Kilauea HI USA 266 32 M 11 30-34 12 3:53:26.7 3:54:25.0 0:58.2 8:55/M
72 John Huntington Honolulu HI USA 194 51 M 4 50-54 2 3:55:27.8 3:55:32.4 0:04.6 8:59/M
73 Kevin Ryan Koloa HI USA 359 53 M 5 50-54 12 3:55:54.6 3:55:59.5 0:04.9 9:00/M
74 Robert Breitel Desert Hot Springs CA USA 72 44 M 6 40-44 2 3:55:56.9 3:56:27.4 0:30.5 9:00/M
75 Doug Osterberg Menasha WI USA 315 54 M 6 50-54 2 3:56:38.1 3:56:53.2 0:15.1 9:02/M
76 Reynaldo Powao San Antonio TX USA 336 32 M 12 30-34 2 3:57:52.5 3:58:34.9 0:42.4 9:05/M
77 Mei Van Gentry Mechanicsburg PA USA 157 43 F 3 40-44 2 3:58:15.7 3:59:15.2 0:59.5 9:06/M
78 Edde Kanai Kihei HI USA 205 36 M 11 35-39 2 3:58:34.8 3:59:54.7 1:19.8 9:06/M
79 Janna Schaefer Durango CO USA 368 52 F 2 50-54 2 3:58:49.4 4:00:07.4 1:17.9 9:07/M
80 Sheri Fitzgerald Honolulu HI USA 144 45 F 1 45-49 2 3:58:58.2 3:59:01.5 0:03.2 9:07/M
81 James Adams Kailua HI USA 23 34 M 13 30-34 2 3:59:10.2 3:59:24.5 0:14.3 9:08/M
82 Matt Page North Vancouver BC Can 317 40 M 7 40-44 2 3:59:34.6 4:00:47.8 1:13.1 9:09/M
83 Tamami Smith Apo AP USA 390 38 F 4 35-39 2 4:00:25.1 4:00:30.7 0:05.6 9:11/M
84 James Bennett Honolulu HI USA 58 34 M 14 30-34 2 4:00:39.7 4:01:06.2 0:26.4 9:11/M
85 Douglas Mulbury Wahiawa HI USA 289 48 M 13 45-49 2 4:01:11.1 4:01:20.6 0:09.5 9:12/M
86 Mark Essenberg Pearl City HI USA 140 46 M 14 45-49 2 4:01:15.5 4:01:33.0 0:17.4 9:12/M
87 David Baker Pueblo CO USA 43 54 M 7 50-54 2 4:01:42.8 4:01:56.4 0:13.6 9:14/M
88 Sidney Shibata Rolling Hills Estates CA USA 373 54 M 8 50-54 2 4:02:19.5 4:02:28.4 0:08.9 9:15/M
89 Alan Cookson Alviso CA USA 484 39 M 12 35-39 2 4:02:29.7 4:03:10.1 0:40.4 9:15/M
90 Myron Timothy Papa Muntinlupa Phl 319 44 M 8 40-44 2 4:03:09.9 4:03:58.8 0:48.8 9:17/M
91 Laurie Osterberg Menasha WI USA 316 50 F 3 50-54 2 4:04:20.4 4:04:23.2 0:02.8 9:20/M
92 Christopher Clark Vancouver BC Can 97 50 M 9 50-54 2 4:05:26.3 4:06:08.9 0:42.5 9:22/M
93 Heather Forrest Memphis TN USA 147 32 F 4 30-34 2 4:06:09.2 4:06:53.4 0:44.2 9:24/M
94 Julie Courcier Broken Arrow OK USA 109 44 F 4 40-44 2 4:06:37.2 4:07:11.9 0:34.6 9:25/M
95 Thomas Yee Honolulu HI USA 439 38 M 13 35-39 2 4:07:16.5 4:07:20.1 0:03.6 9:26/M
96 Michele McVenes Inver Grove Heights MN USA 448 37 F 5 35-39 2 4:07:18.7 4:07:55.4 0:36.7 9:26/M
97 Joel Punzal Kapaa HI USA 338 36 M 14 35-39 12 4:07:24.3 4:07:25.3 0:00.9 9:27/M
98 Joshua Hawley Kailua HI USA 178 40 M 9 40-44 2 4:07:31.6 4:08:34.7 1:03.0 9:27/M
99 Ray Hencken Alburtis PA USA 179 35 M 15 35-39 2 4:07:47.3 4:08:29.3 0:42.0 9:27/M
100 Ryan Grandpre Roseville CA USA 167 39 M 16 35-39 2 4:07:54.1 4:09:26.9 1:32.7 9:28/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 Angela Sy Honolulu HI USA 405 45 F 2 45-49 2 4:08:32.1 4:09:01.1 0:29.0 9:29/M
102 Gary Herr Franklin TN USA 180 50 M 10 50-54 2 4:08:34.2 4:08:43.3 0:09.1 9:29/M
103 Kawaihoola Curnan Lihue HI USA 111 28 M 6 25-29 12 4:08:55.0 4:09:20.0 0:24.9 9:30/M
104 Johnathon Molloy Kailua HI USA 282 40 M 10 40-44 2 4:10:03.8 4:11:06.2 1:02.3 9:33/M
105 Marvin Fukuchi Honolulu HI USA 148 59 M 4 55-59 2 4:10:31.2 4:10:32.9 0:01.6 9:34/M
106 Gene Ramos Honolulu HI USA 340 42 M 11 40-44 2 4:10:43.8 4:10:48.8 0:04.9 9:34/M
107 Gregorio Maldini Honolulu HI USA 251 47 M 15 45-49 2 4:12:10.7 4:12:22.7 0:12.0 9:37/M
108 Andrea Zambrano Milano Ita 444 49 M 16 45-49 2 4:12:11.1 4:12:23.5 0:12.4 9:38/M
109 Patrick Bruno Lihue HI USA 80 47 M 17 45-49 12 4:12:27.3 4:13:09.1 0:41.8 9:38/M
110 Leslie Hermann Modesto CA USA 450 23 F 2 20-24 2 4:12:52.0 4:13:31.6 0:39.6 9:39/M
111 Takeshi Kitamura Nagaokakyo Jpn 220 34 M 15 30-34 2 4:13:23.7 4:13:29.9 0:06.1 9:40/M
112 Ken Nguyen Orange CA USA 302 40 M 12 40-44 2 4:13:50.0 4:14:01.6 0:11.5 9:41/M
113 Kathryn O'Grady Port Moody BC Can 309 55 F 1 55-59 2 4:14:23.2 4:14:29.6 0:06.4 9:43/M
114 Julian Coiner Koloa HI USA 99 48 M 18 45-49 12 4:14:27.6 4:14:36.6 0:09.0 9:43/M
115 Brent Bateman Tualatin OR USA 47 49 M 19 45-49 2 4:15:01.4 4:15:07.6 0:06.2 9:44/M
116 Jorge Jimenez Silver Spring MD USA 199 27 M 7 25-29 2 4:15:07.1 4:15:16.5 0:09.3 9:44/M
117 Christie Domina Edmond OK USA 125 30 F 5 30-34 2 4:15:07.2 4:15:22.8 0:15.5 9:44/M
118 Rocco April Kapaa HI USA 36 42 M 13 40-44 12 4:15:16.1 4:16:36.6 1:20.5 9:45/M
119 Collins Cuyler Honolulu HI USA 112 27 M 8 25-29 2 4:16:27.9 4:17:03.3 0:35.4 9:47/M
120 Tad Aquila Honolulu HI USA 37 34 M 16 30-34 2 4:16:36.2 4:16:59.0 0:22.8 9:48/M
121 Kathy Johns Signal Mtn TN USA 201 32 F 6 30-34 2 4:17:01.6 4:18:20.6 1:19.0 9:49/M
122 Alex Nagel Ashland OR USA 294 21 M 3 20-24 2 4:17:05.5 4:18:08.8 1:03.2 9:49/M
123 Lawrence Park Honolulu HI USA 320 43 M 14 40-44 2 4:17:34.6 4:18:05.5 0:30.8 9:50/M
124 Mineo Shiga Tokyo Jpn 374 38 M 17 35-39 2 4:17:43.9 4:18:13.9 0:30.0 9:50/M
125 Matt Hunter Hanalei HI USA 453 54 M 11 50-54 12 4:18:22.3 4:19:07.2 0:44.9 9:52/M
126 Shelle Silva Honolulu HI USA 380 36 F 6 35-39 2 4:18:33.1 4:18:36.1 0:02.9 9:52/M
127 Shari Russell Encinitas CA USA 357 42 F 5 40-44 2 4:18:44.1 4:18:48.7 0:04.6 9:53/M
128 Ryan Breckenridge Honolulu HI USA 449 27 M 9 25-29 2 4:18:45.7 4:20:11.0 1:25.3 9:53/M
129 Cesare Lucente Koloa HI USA 247 42 M 15 40-44 12 4:18:59.8 4:19:51.2 0:51.4 9:53/M
130 Kathy Murgas Dallas TX USA 292 47 F 3 45-49 2 4:19:11.0 4:19:38.5 0:27.4 9:54/M
131 Alexander Kaplinsky Palo Alto CA USA 206 40 M 16 40-44 2 4:19:28.7 4:19:33.9 0:05.1 9:54/M
132 Lorraine Gersitz Fullerton CA USA 158 58 F 2 55-59 2 4:19:38.7 4:20:38.6 0:59.9 9:55/M
133 Jenny Russell Santa Maria CA USA 356 36 F 7 35-39 2 4:20:54.5 4:21:18.9 0:24.3 9:57/M
134 Nancy Clark Vancouver BC Can 98 45 F 4 45-49 2 4:20:55.2 4:21:01.6 0:06.3 9:58/M
135 Alan Amos Concord NH USA 32 56 M 5 55-59 2 4:21:14.8 4:22:26.0 1:11.2 9:58/M
136 Ruben Garcia Lihue HI USA 153 48 M 20 45-49 12 4:21:25.4 4:22:07.1 0:41.7 9:59/M
137 David King, Jr. Vancouver WA USA 218 52 M 12 50-54 2 4:22:00.8 4:22:21.8 0:21.0 10:00/M
138 Jim Miller Orlando FL USA 272 60 M 1 60-64 2 4:22:27.8 4:22:53.9 0:26.1 10:01/M
139 Michael Allen Colorado Springs CO USA 29 62 M 2 60-64 2 4:23:11.1 4:23:23.4 0:12.3 10:03/M
140 Robert Gossman Aurora CO USA 166 35 M 18 35-39 2 4:23:28.3 4:24:29.4 1:01.1 10:03/M
141 Rika Ogonuki Tokyo Jpn 477 46 F 5 45-49 2 4:26:11.2 4:27:07.9 0:56.7 10:10/M
142 Joseph Burris Kalaheo HI USA 485 44 M 17 40-44 12 4:26:21.2 4:26:55.9 0:34.7 10:10/M
143 Dustin Smith Sacramento CA USA 386 31 M 17 30-34 2 4:27:10.7 4:28:06.4 0:55.7 10:12/M
144 Steven Odonnell Carmichael CA USA 308 46 M 21 45-49 2 4:27:11.7 4:28:06.1 0:54.4 10:12/M
145 William Onate Sacramento CA USA 312 36 M 19 35-39 2 4:27:11.9 4:28:06.4 0:54.5 10:12/M
146 Dana Black Honolulu HI USA 64 27 F 5 25-29 2 4:27:12.8 4:27:45.1 0:32.3 10:12/M
147 Jennifer Tone Kapaa HI USA 414 35 F 8 35-39 12 4:27:19.1 4:27:40.7 0:21.5 10:12/M
148 James Bautista Ewa Beach HI USA 51 42 M 18 40-44 2 4:27:56.9 4:30:07.6 2:10.7 10:14/M
149 Lina Van Fossen Kapaa HI USA 421 35 F 9 35-39 12 4:28:36.2 4:28:58.6 0:22.4 10:15/M
150 Tom McCall Ewa Beach HI USA 262 52 M 13 50-54 2 4:29:06.1 4:29:27.4 0:21.2 10:16/M
151 Connie Comiso Honolulu HI USA 101 56 F 3 55-59 2 4:30:03.6 4:30:11.8 0:08.1 10:18/M
152 Mark Milos Summerville SC USA 278 52 M 14 50-54 2 4:31:03.2 4:31:33.6 0:30.3 10:21/M
153 Jason Neighbors Plainfield IL USA 298 35 M 20 35-39 2 4:31:45.9 4:31:53.6 0:07.6 10:22/M
154 James Guidry Madisonville LA USA 170 55 M 6 55-59 2 4:33:00.6 4:34:15.8 1:15.2 10:25/M
155 Jason Yue Toronto ON Can 443 36 M 21 35-39 2 4:34:43.5 4:35:34.4 0:50.9 10:29/M
156 Tron Matty Alhambra CA USA 260 43 M 19 40-44 2 4:34:59.9 4:35:46.3 0:46.4 10:30/M
157 Pete St. Pierre San Jose CA USA 395 45 M 22 45-49 2 4:35:04.8 4:36:31.9 1:27.0 10:30/M
158 Kirby Kester Koloa HI USA 456 41 M 20 40-44 12 4:35:32.3 4:36:08.5 0:36.2 10:31/M
159 Marlon Esmade Aiea HI USA 139 28 M 10 25-29 2 4:35:44.6 4:36:03.8 0:19.2 10:31/M
160 Geoffrey Stiteler Honolulu HI USA 398 52 M 15 50-54 2 4:36:00.1 4:36:26.5 0:26.4 10:32/M
161 Ed Casebier Honolulu HI USA 88 48 M 23 45-49 2 4:38:48.4 4:38:58.3 0:09.8 10:38/M
162 Carly Christopher San Francisco CA USA 96 30 F 7 30-34 2 4:38:55.0 4:39:58.2 1:03.2 10:39/M
163 Kit Smith Honolulu HI USA 387 78 M 1 70-79 2 4:39:08.0 4:39:20.0 0:12.0 10:39/M
164 Melody Romero Chandler AZ USA 354 41 F 6 40-44 2 4:39:19.8 4:39:44.5 0:24.6 10:40/M
165 Michael Murgas Dallas TX USA 455 47 M 24 45-49 2 4:39:46.0 4:40:12.7 0:26.7 10:41/M
166 Robert Burke Monterey CA USA 83 54 M 16 50-54 2 4:40:15.2 4:40:49.6 0:34.4 10:42/M
167 Patrick Kenny Aiea HI USA 214 37 M 22 35-39 2 4:40:47.8 4:41:51.4 1:03.5 10:43/M
168 Eiji Yoshimura Tokyo-To Jpn 483 43 M 21 40-44 2 4:40:56.9 4:42:04.1 1:07.1 10:43/M
169 Dennis Pewsey Apopka FL USA 327 64 M 3 60-64 2 4:42:00.1 4:42:03.8 0:03.6 10:46/M
170 Tiloi Alapa Kapaa HI USA 26 19 M 1 16-19 12 4:43:19.2 4:44:39.5 1:20.3 10:49/M
171 James Bredberg Honolulu HI USA 71 54 M 17 50-54 2 4:43:47.6 4:44:01.7 0:14.1 10:50/M
172 Matt Ranney Princeville HI USA 342 41 M 22 40-44 12 4:46:09.0 4:46:52.5 0:43.4 10:55/M
173 Wayne Gibbons Mahwah NJ USA 159 53 M 18 50-54 2 4:46:23.1 4:47:13.9 0:50.7 10:56/M
174 Kelsey Miller Bozeman MT USA 274 28 F 6 25-29 2 4:46:40.3 4:46:57.8 0:17.4 10:56/M
175 Torahiko Abe Fukuoka Jpn 464 56 M 7 55-59 2 4:47:00.4 4:47:05.8 0:05.4 10:57/M
176 Randy Ballard Kapaa HI USA 44 32 M 18 30-34 12 4:47:00.4 4:47:55.8 0:55.3 10:57/M
177 Thomas Fischer Koloa HI USA 142 30 M 19 30-34 12 4:47:06.5 4:47:18.1 0:11.6 10:57/M
178 Louis Lafratta Kilauea HI USA 227 51 M 19 50-54 12 4:47:25.5 4:47:33.9 0:08.3 10:58/M
179 Anthony Keale Anahola HI USA 211 55 M 8 55-59 12 4:48:53.1 4:49:04.1 0:10.9 11:02/M
180 Brad Ladwig Honolulu HI USA 226 44 M 23 40-44 2 4:49:06.7 4:49:50.6 0:43.9 11:02/M
181 Hisashi Hamada Saitama Jpn 466 41 M 24 40-44 2 4:49:31.5 4:49:59.9 0:28.4 11:03/M
182 Deanna Pinkerd Honolulu HI USA 330 24 F 3 20-24 2 4:49:42.0 4:50:15.3 0:33.3 11:03/M
183 Wily Woo Hilo HI USA 296 33 M 20 30-34 2 4:49:55.7 4:50:15.2 0:19.5 11:04/M
184 Rosie Warfield Honolulu HI USA 423 29 F 7 25-29 2 4:49:55.7 4:50:14.8 0:19.0 11:04/M
185 Martin Bavuso Spokane WA USA 52 66 M 1 65-69 2 4:50:31.4 4:51:45.5 1:14.1 11:05/M
186 Marshall Adkins Hurricane WV USA 24 57 M 9 55-59 2 4:50:53.9 4:51:28.9 0:35.0 11:06/M
187 Michael Krouse Pearl City HI USA 224 48 M 25 45-49 2 4:52:23.5 4:52:27.4 0:03.9 11:10/M
188 Steven Souza Koloa HI USA 394 51 M 20 50-54 12 4:53:10.3 4:54:17.3 1:07.0 11:11/M
189 Jedediah Souter Hood River OR USA 393 29 M 11 25-29 2 4:53:27.6 4:55:05.6 1:37.9 11:12/M
190 Kenji Mizoguchi Aichi Jpn 476 65 M 2 65-69 2 4:54:14.6 4:54:23.9 0:09.2 11:14/M
191 Karen Moore Ithaca NY USA 283 48 F 6 45-49 2 4:54:23.5 4:55:57.1 1:33.6 11:14/M
192 Bob Bachani Tucson AZ USA 42 56 M 10 55-59 2 4:54:26.6 4:55:35.6 1:08.9 11:14/M
193 Bill Gaghan Glastonbury CT USA A050 47 M 26 45-49 2 4:54:46.6 4:55:05.8 0:19.2 11:15/M
194 Nobuko Iisaka Setagaya Ward Jpn 196 43 F 7 40-44 2 4:55:29.2 4:56:33.4 1:04.2 11:17/M
195 Cecilia Harry Tonganoxie KS USA 175 30 F 8 30-34 2 4:55:31.4 4:56:16.6 0:45.1 11:17/M
196 Unknown Partic. 202   202   M 1 0- 0 2 4:56:08.2 4:56:25.4 0:17.1 11:18/M
197 Shannon Stevenson Pittsburgh PA USA 396 29 F 8 25-29 2 4:56:08.4 4:56:24.8 0:16.3 11:18/M
198 Alison Stiner Menlo Park CA USA 397 28 F 9 25-29 2 4:56:12.6 4:57:21.1 1:08.4 11:18/M
199 Nancy Casper Bound Brook NJ USA 89 56 F 4 55-59 2 4:56:37.8 4:57:27.1 0:49.2 11:19/M
200 Rafael Martinez Pearl City HI USA 257 35 M 23 35-39 2 4:57:20.5 4:58:10.1 0:49.6 11:21/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 Kayoko Imamichi Aichi Jpn 467 45 F 7 45-49 2 4:57:22.9 4:58:29.0 1:06.1 11:21/M
202 Bransen Kawakami Lihue HI USA 209 27 M 12 25-29 12 4:57:58.8 4:59:21.7 1:22.9 11:22/M
203 Franny Acoba Lawai HI USA 22 57 F 5 55-59 12 4:58:17.1 4:59:07.8 0:50.7 11:23/M
204 Timothy Williams Portland OR USA 431 44 M 25 40-44 2 4:58:22.6 4:58:45.3 0:22.6 11:23/M
205 Marau Beck Hanalei HI USA 55 43 F 8 40-44 12 4:59:13.0 4:59:26.2 0:13.1 11:25/M
206 Sue Slater Glendale CA USA 384 57 F 6 55-59 2 4:59:14.5 5:00:15.7 1:01.2 11:25/M
207 Roy Yamagata Hanapepe HI USA 438 68 M 3 65-69 12 5:00:26.3 5:00:46.8 0:20.4 11:28/M
208 Maria Gonzales Koloa HI USA 165 45 F 8 45-49 12 5:00:30.5 5:01:13.0 0:42.5 11:28/M
209 Lee Saltonstall Kailua HI USA 364 65 F 1 65-69 2 5:00:38.8 5:01:50.1 1:11.3 11:28/M
210 Artavia Edwards Sacramento CA USA 133 50 F 4 50-54 2 5:00:52.8 5:02:17.7 1:24.9 11:29/M
211 Marty Troutner Pleasant Hill CA USA 417 60 M 4 60-64 2 5:01:18.0 5:02:44.6 1:26.6 11:30/M
212 Robert Park Mililani HI USA 321 52 M 21 50-54 2 5:01:41.0 5:01:45.9 0:04.9 11:31/M
213 Bic Aki Union City CA USA 25 47 F 9 45-49 2 5:02:08.8 5:03:16.0 1:07.2 11:32/M
214 Masaki Abe Chiba Jpn 461 57 M 11 55-59 2 5:02:34.3 5:03:36.3 1:02.0 11:33/M
215 Sarah Nelson Cedar Falls IA USA 76 31 F 9 30-34 2 5:02:35.6 5:03:31.2 0:55.5 11:33/M
216 Jaimina Schulz Sacramento CA USA 371 48 F 10 45-49 2 5:03:55.5 5:05:32.4 1:36.8 11:36/M
217 Michelle Giese Alb MN USA 161 40 F 9 40-44 2 5:04:01.9 5:05:23.2 1:21.2 11:36/M
218 Beverlee Hart Honolulu HI USA 176 50 F 5 50-54 2 5:04:05.9 5:04:37.7 0:31.8 11:36/M
219 Marisela Millett Kalaheo HI USA 276 47 F 11 45-49 12 5:04:48.5 5:06:24.2 1:35.7 11:38/M
220 Charity Dela Cruz Dana Point CA USA 118 34 F 10 30-34 2 5:04:55.5 5:05:47.9 0:52.3 11:38/M
221 Michael Bryant Silver Spring MD USA 81 49 M 27 45-49 2 5:05:46.4 5:06:10.2 0:23.7 11:40/M
222 Sonia Westphal Aptos CA USA 426 52 F 6 50-54 2 5:05:46.7 5:05:52.8 0:06.1 11:40/M
223 Jon Miller Irwin PA USA 273 34 M 21 30-34 2 5:06:08.1 5:07:05.0 0:56.9 11:41/M
224 Rich Holmes Durham NC USA 187 62 M 5 60-64 2 5:06:23.5 5:06:57.6 0:34.0 11:42/M
225 Aaron Morita Hilo HI USA 286 57 M 12 55-59 2 5:07:11.4 5:08:34.0 1:22.6 11:43/M
226 Kevin Shay Urbandale IA USA 372 58 M 13 55-59 2 5:07:21.3 5:07:59.2 0:37.8 11:44/M
227 Cheryl Motta Dallas TX USA 287 33 F 11 30-34 2 5:07:21.6 5:07:31.8 0:10.1 11:44/M
228 Dan Girgis Toms River NJ USA 162 26 M 13 25-29 2 5:08:35.1 5:09:04.9 0:29.7 11:47/M
229 Yumi Suzuki Chiba Pref Jpn 404 42 F 10 40-44 2 5:09:15.2 5:09:39.6 0:24.3 11:48/M
230 Osamu Suzuki Chosei-Gun Jpn 403 53 M 22 50-54 2 5:09:39.5 5:09:39.5   11:49/M
231 David Messer III Ewa Beach HI USA 269 53 M 23 50-54 2 5:10:33.7 5:11:37.7 1:03.9 11:51/M
232 Chat Rice Kailua HI USA 346 30 F 12 30-34 2 5:10:48.7 5:12:01.3 1:12.6 11:52/M
233 Kimberly Hlavin San Francisco CA USA 183 31 F 13 30-34 2 5:11:10.4 5:12:43.0 1:32.6 11:53/M
234 Brad Davis Kaneohi HI USA 457 48 M 28 45-49 12 5:11:17.2 5:11:37.9 0:20.7 11:53/M
235 Aya Sato Kanagawa Jpn 479 51 F 7 50-54 2 5:11:20.6 5:11:44.5 0:23.9 11:53/M
236 Motoharu Wantanabe Honolulu HI USA 422 66 F 2 65-69 2 5:11:24.5 5:11:46.2 0:21.7 11:53/M
237 Dan Miller Mound MN USA 271 34 M 22 30-34 2 5:11:30.1 5:12:23.4 0:53.2 11:53/M
238 Agnes Largo Lihue HI USA 231 42 F 11 40-44 12 5:12:28.1 5:12:54.4 0:26.2 11:56/M
239 James Largo Lihue HI USA 232 42 M 26 40-44 12 5:12:28.5 5:12:54.8 0:26.2 11:56/M
240 Leesha Kawamura Kapaa HI USA 210 50 F 8 50-54 12 5:12:31.1 5:12:52.8 0:21.7 11:56/M
241 Lauren Hunt Koloa HI USA 193 48 F 12 45-49 12 5:12:32.3 5:12:53.4 0:21.0 11:56/M
242 Daniel Boucher Colorado Springs CO USA 150 41 M 27 40-44 2 5:12:36.6 5:12:49.1 0:12.5 11:56/M
243 Robert (bob) Lehardy Anahola HI USA 240 54 M 24 50-54 2 5:15:05.2 5:16:27.3 1:22.1 12:02/M
244 Michelle Eaton Seattle WA USA 132 43 F 12 40-44 2 5:15:24.7 5:16:45.2 1:20.5 12:02/M
245 Anthony Nolta Hilo HI USA 306 59 M 14 55-59 2 5:16:44.8 5:18:07.4 1:22.6 12:05/M
246 Alfredo Aromin Aiea HI USA 38 60 M 6 60-64 2 5:18:07.0 5:18:54.2 0:47.2 12:09/M
247 Ryan Briggs Mililani HI USA 74 29 M 14 25-29 2 5:19:44.8 5:20:34.6 0:49.7 12:12/M
248 Kimiko Kiyohara Tokyo Jpn 473 61 F 1 60-64 2 5:20:11.5 5:20:56.0 0:44.4 12:13/M
249 Setsuko Abe Chiba Jpn 463 56 F 7 55-59 2 5:20:57.6 5:22:00.0 1:02.4 12:15/M
250 Elissa Sorenson Puyallup WA USA 460 41 F 13 40-44 2 5:22:16.2 5:23:33.8 1:17.6 12:18/M
251 Carrie Kavanaugh Federal Way WA USA 459 33 F 14 30-34 2 5:22:20.0 5:23:33.7 1:13.7 12:18/M
252 Marie Zornes Gig Harbor WA USA 446 48 F 13 45-49 2 5:22:56.1 5:23:43.7 0:47.5 12:20/M
253 Kazuyuki Shimada Nishitokyo-Shi Jpn 375 46 M 29 45-49 2 5:25:18.9 5:26:31.3 1:12.4 12:25/M
254 Ann Langworthy Kansas City MO USA 229 25 F 10 25-29 2 5:25:42.8 5:25:54.2 0:11.3 12:26/M
255 Takeshi Ishii Tokyo Jpn 468 30 M 23 30-34 2 5:26:28.8 5:27:13.2 0:44.4 12:28/M
256 Brad Geene Chicago IL USA 156 46 M 30 45-49 2 5:27:09.8 5:27:19.6 0:09.7 12:29/M
257 Deb Telesmanic Santa Rosa CA USA 410 63 F 2 60-64 2 5:27:48.6 5:29:04.1 1:15.5 12:31/M
258 Steve Cooper Cornelius NC USA 493 46 M 31 45-49 2 5:27:58.3 5:28:51.7 0:53.3 12:31/M
259 Scott Gittens Kapaa HI USA 164 28 M 15 25-29 12 5:28:37.5 5:29:48.1 1:10.6 12:33/M
260 Lisa Teruya Mililani HI USA 411 30 F 15 30-34 2 5:30:18.1 5:32:14.6 1:56.4 12:36/M
261 Travis Million Copper Center AK USA 277 33 M 24 30-34 2 5:30:36.4 5:31:36.4 1:00.0 12:37/M
262 Robert Ta Mississauga ON Can 406 27 M 16 25-29 2 5:30:41.0 5:31:31.6 0:50.6 12:37/M
263 Jeremiah Ellis Waialua HI USA 137 32 M 25 30-34 2 5:31:18.4 5:32:52.2 1:33.8 12:39/M
264 Lisa Lariscy Waialua HI USA 233 39 F 10 35-39 2 5:31:18.6 5:32:52.9 1:34.3 12:39/M
265 Simmy Rana Sunnyvale CA USA 341 47 F 14 45-49 2 5:32:12.6 5:32:52.6 0:40.0 12:41/M
266 Lawrence Casuga Mililani HI USA 91 25 M 17 25-29 2 5:32:32.4 5:32:45.2 0:12.7 12:42/M
267 Toshihiro Minagi Osaka Jpn 474 52 M 25 50-54 2 5:33:27.6 5:33:57.0 0:29.3 12:44/M
268 Kazumi Kihara Tokyo Jpn 471 43 F 14 40-44 2 5:33:52.1 5:34:49.4 0:57.3 12:45/M
269 Tsuneo Kihara Tokyo Jpn 472 52 M 26 50-54 2 5:33:52.3 5:34:49.3 0:56.9 12:45/M
270 Gregorio Andres Jr Lihue HI USA 33 40 M 28 40-44 12 5:34:20.8 5:35:18.3 0:57.4 12:46/M
271 Leah Sanders San Francisco CA USA 365 28 F 11 25-29 2 5:34:51.7 5:35:05.9 0:14.2 12:47/M
272 Lani Manatay Keaau HI USA 252 42 F 15 40-44 2 5:35:04.3 5:36:19.0 1:14.7 12:47/M
273 Ginger White Redding CA USA 427 60 F 3 60-64 2 5:35:58.2 5:36:20.4 0:22.2 12:49/M
274 Derek Brow Honolulu HI USA 79 25 M 18 25-29 2 5:36:19.9 5:37:11.8 0:51.8 12:50/M
275 Mitsumasa Miyake Tokyo Jpn 475 59 M 15 55-59 2 5:37:15.6 5:38:23.9 1:08.2 12:52/M
276 Robert Moore Ithaca NY USA 284 50 M 27 50-54 2 5:38:45.5 5:40:21.1 1:35.6 12:56/M
277 Jacob Punzal Koloa HI USA 337 34 M 26 30-34 12 5:40:11.4 5:40:11.7 0:00.3 12:59/M
278 Clifton Cartwright Booneville MS USA 87 58 M 16 55-59 2 5:41:14.3 5:42:19.7 1:05.4 13:01/M
279 Delbert Giese W. Sacramento CA USA 160 65 M 4 65-69 2 5:41:15.8 5:41:28.1 0:12.2 13:01/M
280 Jono Perea Kailu Kona HI USA 324 60 M 7 60-64 2 5:42:06.2 5:43:19.1 1:12.8 13:03/M
281 Noriko Watanabe Tokyo Jpn 480 38 F 11 35-39 2 5:43:19.6 5:44:28.8 1:09.2 13:06/M
282 Robert Miller Tokyo Jpn 275 37 M 24 35-39 2 5:44:30.2 5:45:26.9 0:56.6 13:09/M
283 Mercedes Casticimo Lawai HI USA 90 48 F 15 45-49 12 5:45:39.2 5:46:22.0 0:42.7 13:12/M
284 Steve Schindler Glendale CA USA 369 58 M 17 55-59 2 5:45:40.7 5:46:41.0 1:00.2 13:12/M
285 Teresa Cabrera Honolulu HI USA 84 43 M 29 40-44 2 5:45:53.1 5:46:26.9 0:33.8 13:12/M
286 Hanga Simon Daly City CA USA 381 41 F 16 40-44 2 5:46:05.4 5:46:46.5 0:41.1 13:13/M
287 Kim Mann Middletown NY USA 253 52 F 9 50-54 2 5:46:21.3 5:48:01.9 1:40.6 13:13/M
288 Michael White Redding CA USA 428 60 M 8 60-64 2 5:46:36.0 5:46:58.2 0:22.2 13:14/M
289 Enrique Elizalde Houston TX USA 135 48 M 32 45-49 2 5:46:59.3 5:47:40.3 0:40.9 13:15/M
290 Jolie Matty Alhambra CA USA 259 37 F 12 35-39 2 5:47:57.2 5:47:57.2   13:17/M
291 Karen Moran Folsom CA USA 285 46 F 16 45-49 2 5:49:15.2 5:50:31.4 1:16.2 13:20/M
292 Glyn Higashi Lihue HI USA 182 61 M 9 60-64 12 5:51:48.4 5:53:28.2 1:39.7 13:26/M
293 Clifford Mission Lihue HI USA 280 43 M 30 40-44 12 5:52:34.2 5:52:52.2 0:17.9 13:27/M
294 Kara Ambrose Ketchum ID USA 31 39 F 13 35-39 2 5:52:59.9 5:54:03.5 1:03.5 13:28/M
295 Eleanor Beason Lindenwold NJ USA 53 56 F 8 55-59 2 5:53:13.1 5:53:28.7 0:15.6 13:29/M
296 Julie Weiss Santa Monica CA USA 425 42 F 17 40-44 2 5:53:16.0 5:55:02.5 1:46.4 13:29/M
297 Jim Beatty Hanalei HI USA 54 63 M 10 60-64 12 5:53:18.7 5:54:20.1 1:01.3 13:29/M
298 Timothy Wolff Varsity Lakes QID Aus 487 38 M 25 35-39 2 5:53:21.2 5:55:15.6 1:54.3 13:29/M
299 Jill Wolff Varsity Lakes QID Aus 486 40 F 18 40-44 2 5:53:21.6 5:55:16.2 1:54.5 13:29/M
300 Brity Martinez Koloa HI USA 256 32 F 16 30-34 12 5:53:25.6 5:53:26.9 0:01.3 13:29/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
301 Jennifer Bradshaw North Vancouver BC Can 69 40 F 19 40-44 2 5:53:43.9 5:54:13.8 0:29.9 13:30/M
302 Cher Olson Los Angeles CA USA 310 59 F 9 55-59 2 5:56:09.9 5:57:56.6 1:46.7 13:36/M
303 Cornelia Works Eleele HI USA 435 49 F 17 45-49 12 5:58:11.7 5:58:54.5 0:42.7 13:40/M
304 Pamela Daychild Phoenix AZ USA 115 47 F 18 45-49 2 6:00:01.3 6:00:45.7 0:44.3 13:44/M
305 Jenine Wilson Santa Rosa CA USA 432 49 F 19 45-49 2 6:02:45.5 6:04:30.7 1:45.2 13:51/M
306 Godwin Esaki Kapaa HI USA 451 56 M 18 55-59 12 6:03:01.3 6:03:07.2 0:05.9 13:51/M
307 Jeanette Palmer Scottsdale AZ USA 318 60 F 4 60-64 2 6:03:19.4 6:04:36.0 1:16.6 13:52/M
308 Elizabeth Garrett Gilbert AZ USA 154 30 F 17 30-34 2 6:03:19.9 6:04:36.4 1:16.5 13:52/M
309 Robert Canino Honolulu HI USA 86 56 M 19 55-59 2 6:03:27.4 6:04:01.0 0:33.6 13:52/M
310 Angela Sinn Honolulu HI USA 382 32 F 18 30-34 2 6:03:28.8 6:04:08.4 0:39.6 13:52/M
311 Marcella Murff Houston TX USA 291 55 F 10 55-59 2 6:04:56.5 6:05:54.0 0:57.5 13:56/M
312 Les Omura Honolulu HI USA 311 55 M 20 55-59 2 6:06:22.9 6:06:54.8 0:31.9 13:59/M
313 Keiko Yamaguchi Saitama Jpn 482 43 F 20 40-44 2 6:07:01.7 6:07:59.0 0:57.3 14:00/M
314 Kindra Donald San Jose CA USA 127 39 F 14 35-39 2 6:07:46.1 6:09:39.5 1:53.4 14:02/M
315 Margo Beemer Honolulu HI USA 56 35 F 15 35-39 2 6:08:15.3 6:09:17.7 1:02.4 14:03/M
316 Maribel Neanover Kaneohe HI USA 297 41 F 21 40-44 2 6:08:29.0 6:09:42.4 1:13.3 14:04/M
317 Rodney Chang Honolulu HI USA 95 66 M 5 65-69 2 6:09:55.5 6:10:26.5 0:31.0 14:07/M
318 Eliser Magalhães Neto Rio De Janeiro Bra 248 55 M 21 55-59 2 6:10:01.0 6:11:34.9 1:33.8 14:07/M
319 Monica Atem Eboli Rio De Janeiro Bra 39 44 F 22 40-44 2 6:10:01.2 6:11:35.0 1:33.8 14:07/M
320 Lyanne Binkauski Mililani HI USA 60 50 F 10 50-54 2 6:11:12.3 6:12:35.0 1:22.6 14:10/M
321 Haruki Tomino Suginami Ward Jor 413 53 M 28 50-54 2 6:11:16.8 6:12:20.9 1:04.1 14:10/M
322 Joe Loschiavo Kamuela HI USA 244 65 M 6 65-69 2 6:15:33.9 6:16:47.4 1:13.4 14:20/M
323 John Huffman Tigard OR USA 191 32 M 27 30-34 2 6:17:27.2 6:19:06.0 1:38.7 14:24/M
324 Dianna Rodriguez Honolulu HI USA 350 26 F 12 25-29 2 6:20:30.3 6:22:25.9 1:55.6 14:31/M
325 Edward Dischner San Francisco CA USA 122 39 M 26 35-39 2 6:20:30.4 6:21:16.8 0:46.4 14:31/M
326 Kristy Faciane Newport Beach CA USA 454 34 F 19 30-34 2 6:23:56.1 6:25:25.9 1:29.8 14:39/M
327 Bobby Reade North Hollywood CA USA 343 36 M 27 35-39 2 6:23:58.1 6:25:27.7 1:29.6 14:39/M
328 Stephen Kiker Newnan GA USA 216 45 M 33 45-49 2 6:26:07.8 6:27:16.3 1:08.4 14:44/M
329 Angela Kiker Newnan GA USA 215 44 F 23 40-44 2 6:29:21.6 6:30:30.4 1:08.8 14:52/M
330 Unknown Partic. 41   41   M 2 0- 0 2 6:30:57.2 6:30:57.2   14:55/M
331 Srida Moua Berkeley CA USA 288 27 F 13 25-29 2 6:32:34.3 6:33:28.3 0:54.0 14:59/M
332 Ingrid Kiss Morganville NJ USA 219 69 F 3 65-69 2 6:33:22.0 6:34:41.6 1:19.6 15:01/M
333 Arisa Makita Ichikawa-Shi Jpn 249 27 F 14 25-29 2 6:35:53.3 6:37:24.9 1:31.5 15:07/M
334 Keisuke Makita Ichikawa-Shi Jpn 250 28 M 19 25-29 2 6:35:53.6 6:37:24.9 1:31.3 15:07/M
335 Tammy Gaghan Glastonbury CT USA 152 49 F 20 45-49 2 6:38:42.9 6:39:03.2 0:20.2 15:13/M
336 Carissa Gaghan Glastonbury CT USA 151 16 F 1 16-19 2 6:38:43.2 6:39:03.0 0:19.7 15:13/M
337 Gabriele Saure San Francisco CA USA 367 47 F 21 45-49 2 6:40:45.3 6:41:20.1 0:34.7 15:18/M
338 Steven Wehrle Plymouth WI USA 424 62 M 11 60-64 2 6:44:41.3 6:46:01.7 1:20.4 15:27/M
339 Tomohisa Kamijo Yamanashi Jpn 469 30 M 28 30-34 2 6:44:57.6 6:45:53.3 0:55.6 15:27/M
340 Teiko Shimada Nishitokyo-Shi Jpn 376 48 F 22 45-49 2 6:49:54.5 6:51:07.4 1:12.8 15:39/M
341 Steve Nishimura Kekaha HI USA 304 62 M 12 60-64 12 6:53:31.8 6:54:56.7 1:24.9 15:47/M
342 Ross Yoshimoto Kapolei HI USA 441 29 M 20 25-29 2 6:53:38.0 6:55:02.4 1:24.4 15:47/M
343 Shawn Newton Louisville KY USA 301 38 F 16 35-39 2 6:55:51.6 6:57:19.2 1:27.6 15:52/M
344 Aaron Ricks Austin TX USA 347 29 M 21 25-29 2 7:11:32.7 7:12:43.5 1:10.8 16:28/M
345 Gary Kawaguchi Fountain Valley CA USA 208 48 M 34 45-49 2 7:13:16.6 7:14:22.6 1:05.9 16:32/M
346 Donna Kong Lihue HI USA 223 53 F 11 50-54 12 7:14:36.5 7:15:05.1 0:28.6 16:35/M
347 Elden Gittens Helena MT USA 163 54 M 29 50-54 2 7:15:25.6 7:17:23.4 1:57.7 16:37/M
348 Diane Tarchala Chicago IL USA 407 32 F 20 30-34 2 7:23:16.9 7:25:00.2 1:43.2 16:55/M
349 Elizabeth Kocek San Diego CA USA 222 32 F 21 30-34 2 7:23:17.1 7:24:59.9 1:42.8 16:55/M
350 Edmund Loy Honolulu HI USA 246 32 M 29 30-34 2 7:23:54.1 7:25:40.3 1:46.1 16:57/M
351 Judy Altman Atlanta GA USA 30 65 F 4 65-69 2 8:25:10.2 8:25:38.0 0:27.7 19:17/M

PrintView Printer Friendly Version

EmailEmail Article to Friend

Reader Comments

There are no comments for this journal entry. To create a new comment, use the form below.

PostPost a New Comment

Enter your information below to add a new comment.

My response is on my own website »
Author Email (optional):
Author URL (optional):
Post:
 
Some HTML allowed: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <code> <em> <i> <strike> <strong>