« 2013 Kuki'o Blue Water Swim ~ Results | Main | 2013 The Morning After Triathlon »
Sunday
Oct062013

2013 Ho'ala Rise to the Occasion Ironman Training Swim ~ Results

Congratulations to the athletes that competed in the inaugural

Ho'ala Rise to the Occasion Ironman Training Swim

The results are: 

Place      Time       100m   Num  Name                                    City                Cnt Plc/Tot          
--------- ----------- ----- ----- --------------------------------------- ------------------- --- -------- -------
    1         50:54.4  1:21     1 Jacobs, Pete                  Noosa Heads        AUS    1/150     1/16   M30-34 
    2         51:06.4  1:21   153 Toft, Jens                    Frederiksberg      DEN    2/150     1/11   M25-29 
    3         54:30.0  1:27   213 Zarro, Sojio                  Zurick             CHE    3/150     1/2    M15-19 
    4         54:44.1  1:27   157 Hoffman, Ben                  Boulder            USA    4/150     2/16   M30-34 
    5         55:13.2  1:28   195 Cartmell, Fraser              Stirling           UK     5/150     3/16   M30-34 
    6         55:13.3  1:28   183 Hills, Thomas                 Auckland           NZL    6/150     2/11   M25-29 
    7         55:54.4  1:29    58 Molloy, Matt                  Palmers Green      GBR    7/150     1/32   M40-44 
    8         55:56.0  1:29    53 Haglund, Fredrik              Västerås           SWE    8/150     2/32   M40-44 
    9         55:58.3  1:29   219 Trautman, Matt                Cape Town          SAF    9/150     3/11   M25-29 
   10         56:05.9  1:29   226 Rapp, Jordan                  Thousand Oaks      USA   10/150     4/16   M30-34 
   11         57:22.8  1:31   215 Zucco, Adam                   Elgurn             USA   11/150     1/26   M35-39 
   12         58:42.9  1:33   130 Clark, Matt                   Seaford            AUS   12/150     4/11   M25-29 
   13         59:26.5  1:34   154 Unger, Marc                   Scingcustadt       GER   13/150     5/11   M25-29 
   14         59:29.1  1:34   151 Grigg, Lawrence               Bristol            GBR   14/150     3/32   M40-44 
   15         59:33.0  1:35    76 Baelus, Dirk                  Turnhout           BEL   15/150     5/16   M30-34 
   16         59:43.5  1:35   131 Jacobs, Jaimie                Noosa Heads        AUS    1/73      1/5    F25-29 
   17       1:00:15.1  1:36    62 Russell, Matthew              San Luis Obispo    USA   16/150     6/16   M30-34 
   18       1:00:15.1  1:36   216 Zarro, Dario                  Zurick             CHE   17/150     1/13   M50-54 
   19       1:00:16.6  1:36   214 Leunil, Tamsin                Kona               USA    2/73      1/13   F35-39 
   20       1:00:18.7  1:36   224 Nystrom, Eva                  Moldan             SWE    3/73      2/13   F35-39 
   21       1:00:19.1  1:36   133 Archbold, Brett               Ivanhoe            AUS   18/150     2/26   M35-39 
   22       1:00:26.7  1:36   102 Cauffope, Genevieve           Vancouver          CAN    4/73      3/13   F35-39 
   23       1:01:29.5  1:38   126 Stubleski, Daniel             Washington         USA   19/150     3/26   M35-39 
   24       1:01:34.3  1:38   181 Ferguson, John                Tocumwal           AUS   20/150     4/26   M35-39 
   25       1:01:36.7  1:38   200 Baxter, Sam                   London             UK    21/150     7/16   M30-34 
   26       1:01:44.1  1:38   218 Christenson, Bj               Nsl                USA   22/150     5/26   M35-39 
   27       1:01:44.9  1:38   143 Gigou, Pierre-Yves            G1j 0e1            CAN   23/150     6/11   M25-29 
   28       1:01:52.3  1:38   220 Oja, Dea                      Tallino            EST    5/73      1/15   F30-34 
   29       1:02:05.4  1:39   168 Cook, Tracy                   Blandford          UK     6/73      1/10   F40-44 
   30       1:02:08.7  1:39    30 Rojnik, Klemen                Ljubljana          SVN   24/150     8/16   M30-34 
   31       1:02:11.6  1:39   212 Theopold, Nicolas             Geneva             CHE   25/150     6/26   M35-39 
   32       1:02:15.0  1:39   194 Faux, Catherine               Stamford           UKA    7/73      2/5    F25-29 
   33       1:02:17.2  1:39    49 Heynemand, Pierre             Notre-Dame-Des-Pra CAN   26/150     1/21   M45-49 
   34       1:02:19.2  1:39   235 Glah, Ken                     West Chester       USA   27/150     2/21   M45-49 
   35       1:02:26.1  1:39    98 Fantini, Sandra               Tokyo              JPN    8/73      4/13   F35-39 
   36       1:02:35.1  1:39   124 Cross, Ryan                   Eastwood           AUS   28/150     9/16   M30-34 
   37       1:02:48.6  1:40   206 Woop, Mike                    Huddersfield       USA   29/150     7/11   M25-29 
   38       1:02:54.9  1:40    84 Harrod, Eddie                 Boambee East       AUS   30/150     7/26   M35-39 
   39       1:03:04.8  1:40   211 Nipper, Ulrich                Munich             USA   31/150     3/21   M45-49 
   40       1:04:06.5  1:42   240 Limousin, Frederic            Grand Synthe       FRA   32/150    10/16   M30-34 
   41       1:04:08.1  1:42   110 Clark, Ethan                  Adamstown          AUS   33/150     4/32   M40-44 
   42       1:04:14.2  1:42   199 Smith, Jeremy                 Fitzroy            AUS   34/150     2/13   M50-54 
   43       1:04:16.2  1:42    43 Lucas, Benjamin               South Yarra        AUS   35/150     8/11   M25-29 
   44       1:04:21.2  1:42   193 Kruger, Michael               Lynge              DEN   36/150     4/21   M45-49 
   45       1:04:24.4  1:42    25 Albuquerque, Alexandre        Longueuil          CAN   37/150     5/32   M40-44 
   46       1:04:30.8  1:42   144 Muldoon, Martin               London             GBR   38/150     8/26   M35-39 
   47       1:04:32.1  1:42   140 Mattsson, Lars                Umea               SWE   39/150     5/21   M45-49 
   48       1:04:38.8  1:43   113 Harwarth, Alexander           Alzenau            DEU   40/150     9/11   M25-29 
   49       1:04:41.9  1:43   209 Solderdahi, Kai               Sastancle          FIN   41/150     6/21   M45-49 
   50       1:06:02.5  1:45   137 Nixon, Jason                  Kamuela            USA   42/150     3/13   M50-54 
   51       1:06:14.6  1:45    78 White, John                   Oakland            USA   43/150    11/16   M30-34 
   52       1:06:14.7  1:45   180 Miller, Joal                  Gilbert            USA   44/150     6/32   M40-44 
   53       1:06:18.2  1:45    87 Naranjo, Mario                Panama             PAN   45/150     9/26   M35-39 
   54       1:06:25.3  1:45   105 Cox Conklin, Sara Jane        Heber City         USA    9/73      1/10   F45-49 
   55       1:06:44.2  1:46    97 Touchais, Gwenael             Tokyo              JPN   46/150    10/26   M35-39 
   56       1:06:47.5  1:46   176 Lanza, Larry                  Meguon             USA   47/150     7/21   M45-49 
   57       1:07:16.6  1:47   169 Carman, Jo                    Alexandra          AUS   10/73      2/15   F30-34 
   58       1:07:18.8  1:47     9 Ratchford, Chris              Midlothian         USA   48/150     7/32   M40-44 
   59       1:07:24.9  1:47   185 Roth, Peter                   Alsfeld            GER   49/150     8/21   M45-49 
   60       1:07:40.5  1:47    44 Curwin, Julie                 Sydney             CAN   11/73      2/10   F45-49 
   61       1:08:13.8  1:48    29 Pellerin, Jean-Philippe       Ottawa             CAN   50/150    10/11   M25-29 
   62       1:08:34.2  1:49   198 Baker, B.                     Pointrobers        USA   12/73      3/10   F45-49 
   63       1:08:34.6  1:49    28 Mortenson, Apryl              San Antonio        USA   13/73      3/5    F25-29 
   64       1:08:53.2  1:49   236 Laporte Jr, Arnaldo           Liba               BRA   51/150     9/21   M45-49 
   65       1:09:01.0  1:49    48 Svanberg, Fredrik             Vasteras           SWE   52/150     8/32   M40-44 
   66       1:09:07.3  1:50   114 Begin, Patrick                Terrebonne         CAN   53/150     9/32   M40-44 
   67       1:09:16.6  1:50    88 Cargiulo, Katy                Cottonwood Heights USA   14/73      3/15   F30-34 
   68       1:09:19.2  1:50    55 Trujano, Alfredo              Panama             PAN   54/150    11/26   M35-39 
   69       1:09:23.5  1:50   121 Brown, Brooke                 Windsor            CAN   15/73      4/15   F30-34 
   70       1:09:24.2  1:50   134 Grove, Sarah                  Elsternwick        AUS   16/73      5/15   F30-34 
   71       1:09:26.3  1:50   111 Jareb, Nera                   Nollamara          AUS   17/73      6/15   F30-34 
   72       1:09:27.1  1:50   132 Laurendeau, Nathalie          Subiaco            AUS   18/73      2/10   F40-44 
   73       1:09:28.5  1:50   225 Vteau, Michel                 Santiago           CHI   55/150    12/26   M35-39 
   74       1:09:41.9  1:51    23 Bregenzer, Alexander          Wiesbaden          DEU   56/150    10/32   M40-44 
   75       1:09:46.3  1:51   122 Keenan, Mike                  Burien             USA   57/150    10/21   M45-49 
   76       1:10:04.2  1:51    56 Rowe, David                   Isleworth          GBR   58/150    11/32   M40-44 
   77       1:10:20.7  1:52   112 Brown, Andy                   Upper Hutt         NZL   59/150    12/32   M40-44 
   78       1:10:31.2  1:52   188 Johnson, Simon                Melbourne          AUS   60/150    13/26   M35-39 
   79       1:10:33.5  1:52   162 Joslin, Rebecca               Chambesy           CHE   19/73      3/10   F40-44 
   80       1:10:34.9  1:52     2 Benhabib, Larbi               Kitchener          CAN   61/150    12/16   M30-34 
   81       1:11:01.1  1:53   217 Zarro, Jacqueline             Zurick             CHE   20/73      1/8    F50-54 
   82       1:11:01.8  1:53   208 Curry, Mark                   Kailua Kona        USA   62/150    11/21   M45-49 
   83       1:11:03.3  1:53    83 Randall, Michelle             Boambee East Coffs AUS   21/73      7/15   F30-34 
   84       1:11:03.6  1:53   148 Johns, Samuel                 Vancouver          CAN   63/150     1/2    M20-24 
   85       1:11:05.7  1:53   108 Wilson, John                  New Canaan         USA   64/150     1/12   M55-59 
   86       1:11:05.7  1:53   117 Brockus, Charlie              Reno               USA   65/150     1/7    M60-64 
   87       1:11:07.2  1:53    77 Jung, Joerg                   Butzbach           DEU   66/150    13/32   M40-44 
   88       1:11:08.2  1:53   135 Shellard, Gareth              Oxford             GBR   67/150     2/2    M20-24 
   89       1:11:10.4  1:53   165 Scott, Douglas                Oraber             NZL   68/150     4/13   M50-54 
   90       1:11:14.3  1:53   196 Rowatt, Alison                Edinourlm          IRE   22/73      8/15   F30-34 
   91       1:11:19.9  1:53   129 Moro, Mark                    Pleasure Point     AUS   69/150     2/12   M55-59 
   92       1:11:20.7  1:53   189 Snipe, Rhianna                Bruce              AUS   23/73      4/5    F25-29 
   93       1:11:21.5  1:53    21 Jores, Marcus                 Nieder-Olm         DEU   70/150    12/21   M45-49 
   94       1:11:21.8  1:53   197 Doyce, Declan                 London             ENG   71/150    14/32   M40-44 
   95       1:11:24.2  1:53   100 Hille, Claudia                Alzenau            DEU   24/73      4/10   F45-49 
   96       1:11:25.9  1:53   103 Smith, Dan                    Victoria           CAN   72/150     5/13   M50-54 
   97       1:11:34.4  1:54    74 Andres, Michelle              East Gull Lake     USA   25/73      5/13   F35-39 
   98       1:11:36.7  1:54   139 Sienknecht, Nis               Hamburg            DEU   73/150    14/26   M35-39 
   99       1:11:54.4  1:54    99 Hille, Arnd                   Alzenau            DEU   74/150    13/21   M45-49 
  100       1:12:25.8  1:55    47 Deveaux, Corey                Sydney             CAN   75/150    13/16   M30-34 
  101       1:12:42.0  1:55    96 Petersen, Cuan                Laguna Niguel      USA   76/150    15/32   M40-44 
  102       1:13:04.8  1:56   175 Angelastri, Sandro            Langhan            CHE   77/150     3/12   M55-59 
  103       1:13:59.2  1:57    70 Cowan, Brandon                Kanwal             AUS   78/150    11/11   M25-29 
  104       1:14:45.0  1:59    38 Marshall, Anna                Wellington         NZL   26/73      4/10   F40-44 
  105       1:14:45.6  1:59    79 Creamer, David                Lower Hutt         NZL   79/150     6/13   M50-54 
  106       1:14:53.0  1:59    40 Gannon, Martin                Fordingbridge      GBR   80/150     4/12   M55-59 
  107       1:14:54.4  1:59   128 Driver, Ian                   Kincardine         CAN   81/150     7/13   M50-54 
  108       1:14:56.8  1:59    71 Fletcher, Lisa                Long Jetty         AUS   27/73      5/10   F40-44 
  109       1:15:07.9  1:59   182 Vouk, Borut                   Lejce              SLO   82/150    14/21   M45-49 
  110       1:15:09.7  1:59   156 Webb, Mark                    Seattle            USA   83/150    15/26   M35-39 
  111       1:15:14.7  1:59    46 Mangelsdorf, Kirsten          Lahr               DEU   28/73      6/13   F35-39 
  112       1:15:16.5  1:59     4 Kellogg, Jeff                 Adams Center       USA   84/150     8/13   M50-54 
  113       1:15:21.4  1:59    82 Thomsen, Keld                 Silkeborg          DNK   85/150    16/26   M35-39 
  114       1:15:46.5  2:00    89 Belair, Christian             Summerstown        CAN   86/150    17/26   M35-39 
  115       1:15:54.2  2:00   205 Villane, Michael              Little Silver      USA   29/73      5/10   F45-49 
  116       1:15:59.3  2:00    61 Sanjana, Francesca            Tunbridge Wells    GBR   30/73      5/5    F25-29 
  117       1:16:06.6  2:01    60 Deen, Paul                    Ashtead            GBR   87/150    16/32   M40-44 
  118       1:16:10.8  2:01   207 Brown, Sam                    Kailua Kona        USA   88/150    17/32   M40-44 
  119       1:16:13.3  2:01   138 Wechsel, Frank                Hamburg            DEU   89/150    18/26   M35-39 
  120       1:16:23.5  2:01   242 O'Hares, Verle                Belock             BEL   31/73      7/13   F35-39 
  121       1:16:23.5  2:01   243 Aymers, Philip                                   BEL   90/150    19/26   M35-39 
  122       1:16:56.4  2:02    32 Wilson, Ron                   Camden Head        AUS   91/150     2/7    M60-64 
  123       1:16:57.1  2:02   170 Harvey-Heyward, Gail          Ambervey           NZL   32/73      6/10   F40-44 
  124       1:16:57.4  2:02   178 Brown, Emma                   Sydney             AUS   92/150    20/26   M35-39 
  125       1:17:03.9  2:02    94 Bursell, John                 Juneau             USA   93/150    15/21   M45-49 
  126       1:17:08.0  2:02   210 Drenker, Ditman               Rutingen           GER   94/150    16/21   M45-49 
  127       1:17:08.5  2:02    31 Wilson, Beryl                 Camden Head        AUS   33/73      1/3    F60-64 
  128       1:17:10.0  2:02   234 Bye, Christine                South Orange       USA   34/73      7/10   F40-44 
  129       1:17:16.1  2:02    16 Longino, Camille              Costa Mesa         USA   35/73      2/8    F50-54 
  130       1:17:29.8  2:03   221 Martin, Owen                  Newry              IRE   95/150    18/32   M40-44 
  131       1:17:59.6  2:04   201 Grosse, Keri                  Spokane            USA   36/73      6/10   F45-49 
  132       1:18:01.8  2:04   172 Hurman, Korean                Panama             PAN   37/73      9/15   F30-34 
  133       1:18:18.2  2:04   187 Hill, John                    Bondi              AUS   96/150     5/12   M55-59 
  134       1:18:26.3  2:04    65 Zylak, Christopher            Spokane            USA   97/150    19/32   M40-44 
  135       1:19:05.9  2:05    67 Hyland, John                  Morristown         USA   98/150    17/21   M45-49 
  136       1:19:08.3  2:05    54 Gorge, Raphael                Paris              FRA   99/150    20/32   M40-44 
  137       1:19:11.6  2:06    34 Pilgaard, Martin              Farsø              DNK  100/150    21/32   M40-44 
  138       1:19:13.5  2:06    69 McKellar, Steve               Hamlyn Terrace     AUS  101/150    22/32   M40-44 
  139       1:19:15.6  2:06    75 Lefeaux, Christine            Coffs Harbour      AUS   38/73      7/10   F45-49 
  140       1:19:18.9  2:06   179 Zachan, Justin                Sydney             AUS  102/150    23/32   M40-44 
  141       1:19:23.8  2:06   223 Elvery, Kim                   Gulmarrard         AUS   39/73      1/6    F55-59 
  142       1:19:27.6  2:06   125 Sturm, Dene                   Kailua-Kona        USA   40/73      8/10   F45-49 
  143       1:19:31.8  2:06   163 Hitchcock, Monte              Muncie             USA  103/150     3/7    M60-64 
  144       1:19:32.0  2:06   150 Cronk, Tim                    Merrimack          USA  104/150     9/13   M50-54 
  145       1:19:54.4  2:07   101 Goodchild, Jake               Seattle            USA  105/150    14/16   M30-34 
  146       1:20:04.9  2:07    51 Rodgers, Grady                Mountain View      USA  106/150    24/32   M40-44 
  147       1:21:52.8  2:10   171 Jesson, Mauree                Kona               USA   41/73      8/10   F40-44 
  148       1:22:57.1  2:11   118 Plant, Robert                 Woodside           USA  107/150     1/3    M70-74 
  149       1:23:08.0  2:12   237 Jensen, Claus                 Gilleleze          DEN  108/150    25/32   M40-44 
  150       1:23:11.9  2:12   190 Heady, Jason                  Kailua Kona        USA  109/150    26/32   M40-44 
  151       1:23:16.8  2:12   230 Mather, Mog                   Kona               USA  110/150    27/32   M40-44 
  152       1:23:35.5  2:12    73 Carballeira, Iván             Lugo               ESP  111/150    21/26   M35-39 
  153       1:23:43.3  2:13    66 Hoefer, Megan                 Spokane            USA   42/73      9/10   F45-49 
  154       1:23:45.3  2:13   173 Rubio, Rick                   Kailua Kona        USA  112/150     4/7    M60-64 
  155       1:23:45.6  2:13    15 Rennard, Sharon               Costa Mesa         USA   43/73      3/8    F50-54 
  156       1:23:46.8  2:13   160 Hollonsbeck, Scot             Decatur            USA  113/150    28/32   M40-44 
  157       1:23:49.0  2:13   233 Garvigan, Elaine              Bristol            UK    44/73     10/15   F30-34 
  158       1:23:50.9  2:13   177 Bond, Michael                 Evanston           USA  114/150    18/21   M45-49 
  159       1:23:55.8  2:13    14 Herzet, Dominique             Campo              FRA  115/150    19/21   M45-49 
  160       1:24:00.7  2:13   186 Newbauerova, Edita            Bondi              AUS   45/73     11/15   F30-34 
  161       1:24:02.0  2:13    68 Kennedy, Terry                Norah Head         AUS  116/150    22/26   M35-39 
  162       1:24:10.5  2:13   159 Gagnon, Lindalee              Rescue             USA   46/73      2/6    F55-59 
  163       1:24:12.1  2:13    80 Huebner, Julie                Bremerton          CAN   47/73      9/10   F40-44 
  164       1:24:12.5  2:13   109 Weber, John                   New York           USA  117/150     2/3    M70-74 
  165       1:24:26.5  2:14    17 Selukov, Winnifred            Singapore          SGP   48/73      8/13   F35-39 
  166       1:24:34.7  2:14   166 Mayra, Ossi                   Pirkala            USA  118/150    23/26   M35-39 
  167       1:25:00.3  2:15    39 Gannon, Elizabeth             Fording Bridge     GBR   49/73      4/8    F50-54 
  168       1:25:14.0  2:15   203 Burns, Una                    Ocean View         USA   50/73     10/10   F45-49 
  169       1:25:33.6  2:16    72 Ibáñez, Luisa                 Lugo               ESP   51/73     10/10   F40-44 
  170       1:25:46.5  2:16   241 Seile, Christophe             Ukesseau           CHE  119/150    29/32   M40-44 
  171       1:25:54.4  2:16   152 Heyes, Paul                   Kallaroo           AUS  120/150    10/13   M50-54 
  172       1:25:58.4  2:16   167 Virtanon, Johanna             Prkkala            FIN   52/73     12/15   F30-34 
  173       1:26:20.1  2:17   141 Kaltenegger, Dianne           Delta              CAN   53/73      5/8    F50-54 
  174       1:26:32.1  2:17   244 Bresnick, Birgit              Fravental          AUS   54/73     13/15   F30-34 
  175       1:26:49.6  2:18   120 Stanley, Edward               London             GBR  121/150    15/16   M30-34 
  176       1:28:08.0  2:20   104 Conklin, Mark                 Heber City         USA  122/150    11/13   M50-54 
  177       1:28:23.3  2:20   164 Macleod, Donna                Auckland           NZL   55/73      6/8    F50-54 
  178       1:28:28.6  2:20    86 Rossitter, Glenn              Toronto            CAN  123/150    30/32   M40-44 
  179       1:28:47.6  2:21    92 Shorter, Mark                 North Vancouver    CAN  124/150     6/12   M55-59 
  180       1:29:37.7  2:22    20 Bickford-Smith, Chas          Hamilton           NZL  125/150    12/13   M50-54 
  181       1:30:25.2  2:23   232 Leicher, Jeff                 Kailua Kona        USA  126/150     7/12   M55-59 
  182       1:31:01.9  2:24    90 Samson-Belair, Caroline       Summerstown        CAN   56/73      9/13   F35-39 
  183       1:33:00.1  2:27   174 Carpo, Amanda                 Makati             PHI   57/73     10/13   F35-39 
  184       1:33:00.2  2:27    50 Desser, David                 Chicago            USA  127/150    20/21   M45-49 
  185       1:33:03.0  2:27    12 Gruenfeld, Cherie             Cathedral City     USA   58/73      1/3    F65-69 
  186       1:33:10.8  2:28   192 Lund, Tiare                   Kumeu              NZL   59/73      2/3    F65-69 
  187       1:33:45.1  2:29    10 Cheves, Cecil                 Columbus           USA  128/150     5/7    M60-64 
  188       1:34:30.9  2:30   340 Smith, Marty                  Liberty            USA   60/73      3/6    F55-59 
  189       1:35:08.2  2:31   146 Roberts, Diana                Olympia            USA   61/73      4/6    F55-59 
  190       1:35:12.6  2:31    91 Gart, Thomas                  Englewood          USA  129/150     8/12   M55-59 
  191       1:35:29.8  2:31   119 Oden, Brett                   Buffalo            USA  130/150    13/13   M50-54 
  192       1:35:30.3  2:31   238 Harrington, Jennifer          Mukiheo            USA   62/73     11/13   F35-39 
  193       1:35:53.0  2:32   227 Augasmagi, Aho                Maardu             EST  131/150    24/26   M35-39 
  194       1:35:54.2  2:32    93 Bursell, Jamie                Juneau             USA   63/73      7/8    F50-54 
  195       1:35:59.3  2:32    24 Jacques, Genevieve            Longueuil          CAN   64/73     14/15   F30-34 
  196       1:36:10.8  2:32    13 Aydelott, Karen               San Luis Obispo    USA   65/73      3/3    F65-69 
  197       1:36:16.9  2:33     5 Barnes, Janet                 Boxford            USA   66/73      5/6    F55-59 
  198       1:36:49.2  2:33    19 Trill, Tom                    Los Altos          USA  132/150    31/32   M40-44 
  199       1:37:18.9  2:34    64 Lowenberg, Melissa            Kamloops           CAN   67/73     12/13   F35-39 
  200       1:39:14.8  2:37   184 Roth, Philipp                 Alsteld            GER  133/150     2/2    M15-19 
  201       1:39:27.5  2:38   115 Comeau, Francine              Beaver Bank        CAN   68/73      2/3    F60-64 
  202       1:39:27.8  2:38    36 Peebles, Mary                 Broomfield         USA   69/73      3/3    F60-64 
  203       1:39:30.4  2:38   229 Tukik, Maarja                 Veru               EST   70/73     15/15   F30-34 
  204       1:39:30.4  2:38   191 Pauw, Nancy                   Banff              CAN   71/73      6/6    F55-59 
  205       1:39:58.8  2:38   158 Gillott, Peter                Winchester         UK   134/150     1/4    M65-69 
  206       1:39:59.6  2:38     3 Johnson, Dan                  South Beloit       USA  135/150     2/4    M65-69 
  207       1:40:10.0  2:39    35 Gonzales, David               Santa Barbara      USA  136/150     9/12   M55-59 
  208       1:40:23.1  2:39   145 Raymond, Mark                 Abbotsford         CAN  137/150    16/16   M30-34 
  209       1:41:41.0  2:41   204 Rocherolla, Durdam            La Jolla           USA  138/150    32/32   M40-44 
  210       1:41:41.1  2:41   202 McCormack, Mike               Little Silver      USA  139/150    25/26   M35-39 
  211       1:43:53.9  2:45   147 Thorsen, Geoff                Kailua             AUS  140/150     3/4    M65-69 
  212       1:43:58.8  2:45   228 Olderkivi, Jane               Maardu             EST   72/73     13/13   F35-39 
  213       1:44:56.3  2:46   161 Thouts, Gray                  Albany             USA  141/150    26/26   M35-39 
  214       1:45:44.6  2:47    59 Piccuta, Daniel               Kailua Kona        USA  142/150    10/12   M55-59 
  215       1:46:39.9  2:49   222 Miller, John                  Kailua Kona        USA  143/150    11/12   M55-59 
  216       1:46:55.6  2:49   116 Anderson, Charles             Madison            USA  144/150     4/4    M65-69 
  217       1:47:52.4  2:51   149 Webber, Heather               Merrimack          USA   73/73      8/8    F50-54 
  218       1:47:53.0  2:51     8 Kostic, Milos                 Regina             CAN  145/150     3/3    M70-74 
  219       1:50:02.6  2:54     7 Bark, Detlef                  Stallikon          CHE  146/150    21/21   M45-49 
  220       1:51:06.6  2:56   231 Jack, Simon                   Brough             UK   147/150     6/7    M60-64 
  221       1:54:54.1  3:02   123 Lampert, Dave                 Novato             USA  148/150    12/12   M55-59 
  222       2:03:38.1  3:16    18 McCormick, Steve              Manlius            USA  149/150     7/7    M60-64 
  223       2:11:05.3  3:27   142 Fleming, Neil                 Taupo              NZL  150/150     1/1    M75-79 

 

PrintView Printer Friendly Version

EmailEmail Article to Friend

Reader Comments

There are no comments for this journal entry. To create a new comment, use the form below.

PostPost a New Comment

Enter your information below to add a new comment.

My response is on my own website »
Author Email (optional):
Author URL (optional):
Post:
 
Some HTML allowed: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <code> <em> <i> <strike> <strong>