« 2013 Kawaihae Canoe Club Long Distance Race ~ Results | Main | 2013 Kawaihae Canoe Club Long Distance Race »
Saturday
May112013

2013 OluKai Ho'olaule'a Standup Paddleboard Race ~ Results

Congratulations to the paddlers that competed in the 5th Annual

OluKai Ho'olaule'a Standup Paddleboard Race

The overall results are:

DivisionFnameLnamePlaceStateCountryTime
Elite Open Men Connor Baxter 1 HI USA 0:50:04
Elite Open Men Dave Kalama 2 HI USA 0:51:39
Elite Open Men Kai Lenny 3 HI USA 0:52:35
Elite Open Men Slater Trout 4 CA USA 0:52:54
Elite Open Men Scott Gamble 5 CA USA 0:53:19
Elite Open Men Grags Croniea 6 HI USA 0:53:26
Elite Open Men Livio Menlau 7 HI USA 0:53:38
Elite Open Men Kody Kerbox 8 HI USA 0:54:53
Elite Open Men Jeremy Riggs 9 HI USA 0:55:23
Elite Open Men Travis Baptiste 10 HI USA 0:55:57
REC Men 50 - 59 Scott Trudon 11 HI USA 0:56:51
Elite Open Men Zane Schweitzer 12 HI USA 0:56:55
Elite Open Men Joshua Riccio 13 HI USA 0:57:15
Elite Open Men Mark Raaphorst 14 HI USA 0:57:27
SUP14 Men 17 & Under Riggs Napoleon 15 HI USA 0:57:43
Elite Open Men Bart Zwari 16 HI USA 0:58:12
SUP14 Men 18 - 29 Noa Ginella 17 HI USA 0:58:33
REC Men 40 - 49 Jerry Bess 18 HI USA 0:58:50
REC Men 50 - 59 Ralf Sifford 19 HI USA 0:59:39
REC Men 40 - 49 Kalani Vierra 20 HI USA 1:00:01
SUP14 Men 50 - 59 Krak Arntson 21 HI USA 1:00:19
Elite Open Men Nosert Terieterocer 22 HI USA 1:00:19
Elite Open Men Kaeo Abbey 23 HI USA 1:00:54
SUP14 Men 18 - 29 Hogan Kania 24 HI USA 1:01:47
Elite Open Women Andrea Moller 25 HI USA 1:02:15
REC Men 30 - 39 Amir Arbel 26 HI USA 1:02:22
REC Men 30 - 39 Masao Fukayama Jr 27 HI USA 1:02:31
SUP14 Men 17 & Under Matt Nottage 28 QU AUS 1:02:43
SUP14 Men 17 & Under Brenon Rose 29 HI USA 1:03:14
REC Men 30 - 39 Ben Chalmers 30   AUS 1:03:30
SUP14 Men 40 - 49 Junya McGurn 31 HI USA 1:04:06
REC Men 40 - 49 Justin Gordon 32 HI USA 1:04:25
SUP14 Men 50 - 59 Danni Sheard 33 HI USA 1:04:40
SUP14 Men 17 & Under Bernd Roediger 34 HI USA 1:04:52
REC Men 40 - 49 Art Aquino 35 WA USA 1:05:07
Elite Open Women Talia Gangini 36 HI USA 1:05:30
Elite Open Women Devin Blish 37 HI USA 1:05:38
SUP14 Men 40 - 49 Eugene Ancheta 38 HI USA 1:06:18
Elite Open Women Karla Gilbert 39 QL AUS 1:06:39
SUP14 Men 30 - 39 Belar Diaz 40 MA SPN 1:06:51
SUP14 Men 18 - 29 Bullet Obra 41 HI USA 1:07:23
Elite Open Men Rouys Alexandre 42 NC NC 1:07:48
SUP14 Men 18 - 29 Kekoa Kahookele-Santo 43 HI USA 1:08:05
SUP14 Men 40 - 49 Thierry Tching 44 HI USA 1:08:11
REC Men 30 - 39 Tim Wyers 45 HI USA 1:08:27
SUP14 Men 17 & Under Ridge Lenny 46 HI USA 1:08:31
Elite Open Men Keith Coleman 47 HI USA 1:08:36
SUP14 Women 50 - 59 Kathy Shipman 48 HI USA 1:08:45
REC Men 40 - 49 Bryan Altham 49 HI USA 1:08:48
REC Men 50 - 59 Randy Royse 50 HI USA 1:09:07
REC Women 17 & Under Braly Joy 51 HI USA 1:09:24
REC Men 30 - 39 Melvin Ah Lo 52 HI USA 1:09:48
SUP14 Women 18 - 29 Mariko Strickland 53 HI USA 1:09:49
REC Men 40 - 49 Justin Ormonde 54 VI AUS 1:10:20
REC Men 40 - 49 Lee Wnuk 55 HI USA 1:10:25
SUP14 Men 30 - 39 John Bendon 56 HI USA 1:10:27
SUP14 Men 30 - 39 Ben Friberg 57 TN USA 1:10:35
SUP14 Men 50 - 59 Ron St. John 58 HI USA 1:10:39
SUP14 Men 18 - 29 Kili Wakana 59 HI USA 1:11:17
REC Men 60 & Over William Hofmann 60 HI USA 1:11:42
SUP14 Men 18 - 29 Jessse Richman 61 HI USA 1:11:44
SUP14 Men 40 - 49 Nick Moconey 62 HI USA 1:11:45
REC Men 40 - 49 Greg Gilbert 63 WA USA 1:11:49
SUP14 Men 40 - 49 Gilles Laborde 64 HI USA 1:11:55
Elite Open Women Tehani Gangini 65 HI USA 1:12:31
REC Men 50 - 59 Robert Stoner 66 HI USA 1:12:42
REC Men 50 - 59 John Zevenbergen 67 WA USA 1:12:43
SUP14 Men 30 - 39 Jimmy Fitt 68 HI USA 1:12:44
SUP14 Men 30 - 39 Paul Tucker 69 HI USA 1:13:02
SUP14 Men 18 - 29 Evan Obra 70 HI USA 1:13:08
SUP14 Men 30 - 39 Cedirc Molina 71 HI USA 1:13:09
SUP14 Men 17 & Under Rj Whener 72 HI USA 1:13:12
SUP14 Men 30 - 39 Vetea Ribet 73 HI USA 1:13:18
REC Men 50 - 59 Gregory Harbottle 74 HI USA 1:13:25
REC Men 40 - 49 Black Abraham 75 HI USA 1:13:28
REC Men 60 & Over William Boyum 76 HI USA 1:13:44
REC Men 50 - 59 Milton Martinsor 77 HI USA 1:13:48
SUP14 Men 30 - 39 Manny Ruiz 78 HI USA 1:13:50
REC Men 30 - 39 Robert Picayo 79 HI USA 1:13:55
REC Men 60 & Over Walter Machado 80 HI USA 1:14:11
Elite Open Women Halie Harrison 81 HI USA 1:14:14
REC Men 40 - 49 John Chiu 82 HI USA 1:14:15
REC Men 50 - 59 Kevin Davison 83 HI USA 1:14:16
REC Men 40 - 49 Kevin Vangritis 84 NC USA 1:14:17
Elite Open Women Molly Walker 85 QL AUS 1:14:18
SUP14 Men 40 - 49 Kevin Hagan 86 HI USA 1:14:44
SUP14 Men 30 - 39 Daniel Debeer 87 HI USA 1:14:55
SUP14 Men 40 - 49 Hunter Eggers 88 HI USA 1:15:01
SUP14 Men 40 - 49 Jamie Mihlbauer 89 HI USA 1:15:04
REC Men 30 - 39 Emery Tavares 90 HI USA 1:15:07
REC Men 30 - 39 Pedro Gapero 91 HI USA 1:15:13
SUP14 Men 50 - 59 Archie Kalupa 92 HI USA 1:15:42
SUP14 Men 40 - 49 Ed Wheeler 93 HI USA 1:15:43
SUP14 Men 50 - 59 Bruce Baptiste 94 HI USA 1:15:47
SUP14 Men 40 - 49 Brad Albert 95 HI USA 1:16:05
SUP14 Men 50 - 59 Scott Cheney 96 HI USA 1:16:15
REC Men 30 - 39 Nathan Decker 97 HI USA 1:16:22
REC Men 30 - 39 Jeff Okuna 98 HI USA 1:16:36
REC Men 40 - 49 Bram Denhaan 99 HI USA 1:17:13
REC Men 40 - 49 Chris Levins 100 HI USA 1:17:29
SUP14 Men 50 - 59 Pierre Coetzee 101 HI USA 1:17:33
SUP14 Men 18 - 29 Freddy Huihui 102 HI USA 1:17:34
REC Men 40 - 49 Danny Kalahiki 103 HI USA 1:17:39
Elite Open Women Jen Waikikilove 104 HI USA 1:17:41
REC Men 50 - 59 Stephen Ross 105 AB CA 1:17:42
SUP14 Men 30 - 39 Peter John 106 HI USA 1:17:47
REC Men 40 - 49 Reggie Balidoy 107 HI USA 1:17:57
SUP14 Men 30 - 39 John Smalley 108 HI USA 1:17:57
SUP14 Men 30 - 39 Joseph Dratz 109 HI USA 1:18:01
REC Men 50 - 59 Karl Rohlfing 110 HI USA 1:18:11
Elite Open Women Tomoe Yasu 111 HI JPN 1:18:25
SUP14 Men 40 - 49 Darren Del Monico 112 CA USA 1:18:26
REC Men 18 - 29 Jason Carter 113 HI USA 1:18:32
SUP14 Men 50 - 59 Warwick Gray 114 HI USA 1:18:35
REC Women 30 - 39 Cristiane Martins 115 HI USA 1:19:01
REC Men 50 - 59 Bill Gassett 116 VA USA 1:19:06
SUP14 Men 40 - 49 Fendall Moraitis 117 HI USA 1:19:10
SUP14 Men 30 - 39 Igor Reeru 118 HI USA 1:19:30
REC Men 50 - 59 Donnie McGean 119 HI USA 1:19:37
Elite Open Men Girard Middletion 120 HI USA 1:19:51
REC Men 40 - 49 Raydon Vasquez 121 HI USA 1:20:01
SUP14 Men 50 - 59 Jonno Walker 122 QL AUS 1:20:10
SUP14 Men 18 - 29 Kevin Angala 123 HI USA 1:20:52
SUP14 Men 30 - 39 David Mello 124 SC USA 1:21:03
SUP14 Men 18 - 29 Lance Okrasinski 125 TX USA 1:21:05
SUP14 Women 40 - 49 Lani Gomes 126 HI USA 1:21:14
REC Men 18 - 29 Dustin Insley 127 HI USA 1:21:32
REC Women 40 - 49 Marjorie Kahookele-Pea 128 HI USA 1:21:46
SUP14 Men 30 - 39 Marcio Freire 129 HI USA 1:21:50
SUP14 Men 18 - 29 Benny Warton 130 HI USA 1:21:56
SUP14 Men 30 - 39 Kekaula Campbell 131 HI USA 1:21:59
SUP14 Women 18 - 29 Honora Kalama 132 HI USA 1:22:00
SUP14 Men 50 - 59 Jim Knutson 133 HI USA 1:22:03
SUP14 Women 40 - 49 Sharon Li 134 HI USA 1:22:10
SUP14 Men 18 - 29 Matty Schweitzer 135 HI USA 1:22:25
REC Men 30 - 39 Oren Masserman 136 HI USA 1:22:33
SUP14 Women 40 - 49 Chihagi Chiu 137 HI USA 1:22:35
REC Men 50 - 59 Mark Sarver 138 HI USA 1:22:55
SUP14 Men 30 - 39 Reza Danesh 139 HI USA 1:23:17
REC Men 50 - 59 Scott Mercier 140 HI USA 1:23:20
SUP14 Men 30 - 39 Noel Withers 141 HI USA 1:23:23
SUP14 Men 30 - 39 Chris Paskilao 142 HI USA 1:23:26
SUP14 Men 40 - 49 Kaleo Amadeo 143 HI USA 1:23:43
Elite Open Women Sarah Delaunay 144 HI USA 1:23:46
REC Men 40 - 49 Matt Till 145 CA USA 1:23:48
REC Men 30 - 39 Laurent Guillemin 146 HI USA 1:23:49
SUP14 Men 30 - 39 Jason Honda 147 HI USA 1:23:53
REC Men 40 - 49 Pat McCarthy 148 HI USA 1:23:58
SUP14 Men 30 - 39 Mauricio Abreu 149 HI USA 1:24:17
SUP14 Women 40 - 49 Alyssa Davis 150 HI USA 1:24:20
SUP14 Women 40 - 49 Suzie Cooney 151 HI USA 1:24:31
SUP14 Women 30 - 39 Megan Abubo 152 HI USA 1:24:40
SUP14 Men 40 - 49 Jeff Hudson 153 HI USA 1:25:05
SUP14 Men 40 - 49 Jerin Dunsmoor 154 HI USA 1:25:07
REC Men 50 - 59 Martin Vollert 155 HI USA 1:25:26
SUP14 Men 60 & Over Michael Lowcher 156 HI USA 1:25:29
SUP14 Men 40 - 49 Nelson Carmichael 157 CO USA 1:25:34
SUP14 Men 50 - 59 Ricky Balidoy 158 HI USA 1:25:34
SUP14 Women 17 & Under Skylar Lickle 159 HI USA 1:25:37
Elite Open Men Josef Erlemann 160 HI USA 1:25:38
REC Men 50 - 59 Robin Bolos 161 HI USA 1:25:41
SUP14 Men 40 - 49 Paul Davidson 162   NZ 1:25:49
REC Men 50 - 59 James Hanley 163 HI USA 1:26:03
REC Men 60 & Over Sandy Deeley 164 MD USA 1:26:08
SUP14 Men 50 - 59 Les Shaw 165 HI USA 1:26:23
SUP14 Men 40 - 49 Tom Callan 166 HI USA 1:26:36
SUP14 Women 50 - 59 Simone Reddingius 167 HI USA 1:27:16
SUP14 Men 30 - 39 Mike Jucker 168 HI USA 1:27:33
SUP14 Women 30 - 39 Sharina Husted 169 HI USA 1:27:39
SUP14 Men 18 - 29 John Pitzer 170 HI USA 1:28:08
SUP14 Men 50 - 59 Parker Hapgood 171 HI USA 1:28:10
REC Women 40 - 49 Anne Gassett 172 VA USA 1:28:12
SUP14 Men 40 - 49 Phillip Voci 173 CA USA 1:28:21
REC Women 50 - 59 Kim Herrera 174 HI USA 1:28:42
SUP14 Women 40 - 49 Kathleen Hagan 175 HI USA 1:28:49
REC Men 18 - 29 Jason Freese 176 HI USA 1:28:56
SUP14 Men 18 - 29 Nick Salanoa 177 HI USA 1:28:59
SUP14 Men 30 - 39 Kalaeloa Robins 178 HI USA 1:29:06
SUP14 Women 18 - 29 Kimberley Sutton 179 NC USA 1:29:10
SUP14 Men 30 - 39 Josh Sands 180 HI USA 1:29:13
REC Men 50 - 59 Dave Weiss 181 HI USA 1:29:16
SUP14 Men 40 - 49 Cyrus Motamed 182 HI USA 1:29:17
SUP14 Men 40 - 49 Andy Claydon 183 HI USA 1:29:48
SUP14 Men 30 - 39 Ryan Schooley 184 HI USA 1:29:50
REC Men 50 - 59 Paul Fraser 185 BC CA 1:30:04
SUP14 Men 50 - 59 Brett Lickle 186 HI USA 1:30:24
SUP14 Men 50 - 59 Bouan Bernard 187 HI USA 1:30:39
REC Men 40 - 49 Sam Pae 188 HI USA 1:31:05
REC Women 30 - 39 Deja Howared 189 HI USA 1:31:37
REC Women 18 - 29 Ashley Baxter 190 HI USA 1:31:38
SUP14 Men 30 - 39 William Moschell 191 HI USA 1:31:42
REC Men 30 - 39 Michael Delima 192 HI USA 1:31:49
SUP14 Men 17 & Under Axel Rosenblad 193 HI USA 1:31:53
SUP14 Men 40 - 49 Gavin Ferguson 194 HI USA 1:31:59
REC Men 40 - 49 Anthony Scaturro 195 HI USA 1:32:06
SUP14 Men 17 & Under Maleko Lorenzo 196 HI USA 1:32:08
SUP14 Women 30 - 39 Mary Elizabeth O'Malley 197 HI USA 1:32:13
REC Women 40 - 49 Lauren Eisenberg 198 HI USA 1:32:19
SUP14 Women 30 - 39 Hillary Runner 199 HI USA 1:32:30
SUP14 Women 40 - 49 Yasuyo Johnson 200 HI USA 1:32:33

DivisionFnameLnamePlaceStateCountryTime
REC Women 60 & Over Margaret W.(peggy) King 201 HI USA 1:32:42
SUP14 Men 30 - 39 Chris Freeman 202 HI USA 1:32:48
SUP14 Men 40 - 49 Grant MacDoanld 203 HI USA 1:33:01
SUP14 Men 17 & Under Conan Gentil 204 HI USA 1:33:11
SUP14 Women 30 - 39 Melissa Rajesh 205 HI USA 1:33:25
SUP14 Men 17 & Under Alex Mawae 206 HI USA 1:33:27
SUP14 Women 30 - 39 Shanti Kay Manzano 207 HI USA 1:33:29
SUP14 Women 60 & Over Laola Aea 208 HI USA 1:33:33
SUP14 Men 40 - 49 Kurt Forster 209 HI USA 1:33:36
REC Women 30 - 39 Rosiland Selbach 210 HI USA 1:33:46
SUP14 Men 50 - 59 Clarence Yoshikane 211 HI USA 1:33:48
SUP14 Women 40 - 49 Clare Seeger Mawae 212 HI USA 1:33:50
SUP14 Men 60 & Over Dan Coleman 213 HI USA 1:33:51
REC Women 40 - 49 Beth Deeley 214 MD USA 1:33:53
REC Men 60 & Over Gary Niblock 215 CA USA 1:34:03
SUP14 Women 17 & Under Abby Stoner 216 HI USA 1:34:04
SUP14 Men 40 - 49 Daniel Kopycienski 217 HI USA 1:34:06
REC Women 50 - 59 Donna Badome 218 HI USA 1:34:15
SUP14 Women 30 - 39 Amber Lee 219 HI USA 1:34:20
REC Women 40 - 49 Luni Morey 220 HI USA 1:34:38
REC Men 18 - 29 Chad Beitler 221 HI USA 1:34:56
SUP14 Men 60 & Over Vince Hogan 222 HI USA 1:35:28
SUP14 Women 40 - 49 Julie Scheyer 223 HI USA 1:35:46
Elite Open Men Anik Wild 224 CA USA 1:35:56
SUP14 Men 50 - 59 Charles Lira 225 HI USA 1:36:07
SUP14 Men 18 - 29 Fred Keanuenue Stanton 226 HI USA 1:36:10
REC Men 60 & Over Teene Froiseth 227 HI USA 1:36:19
REC Men 50 - 59 Killa Nikaido 228 HI USA 1:36:42
REC Men 40 - 49 Taito Barrack 229 HI USA 1:36:56
SUP14 Men 30 - 39 Ian Hogan 230 HI USA 1:37:09
SUP14 Men 40 - 49 Scott Smith 231 HI USA 1:37:10
REC Men 30 - 39 Jim Thomas 232 WA USA 1:37:13
REC Men 50 - 59 Colin Lee 233 HI USA 1:37:13
SUP14 Men 60 & Over Dani Riggs 234 HI USA 1:37:16
REC Women 30 - 39 Jay Kaawa 235 HI USA 1:37:29
REC Men 50 - 59 Bill Worthington 236 CA USA 1:37:45
SUP14 Men 50 - 59 David Salangsang 237 HI USA 1:37:48
SUP14 Men 30 - 39 Wes Anderson 238 HI USA 1:38:05
REC Men 50 - 59 Tom Burke 239 OR USA 1:38:15
REC Women 30 - 39 Lori Park 240 HI USA 1:38:19
REC Men 50 - 59 Keijiro Yasu 241 HI JPN 1:38:21
SUP14 Men 30 - 39 Keisuke Komuro 242 HI JPN 1:38:21
REC Men 50 - 59 Scooter Metcalfe 243 HI USA 1:38:25
REC Women 30 - 39 Ashley Akers 244 HI USA 1:38:33
SUP14 Men 40 - 49 Bill Freese 245 HI USA 1:38:58
SUP14 Men 40 - 49 Martin Bruederli 246 ZH ZH 1:39:00
SUP14 Women 40 - 49 Lisa Knutson 247 HI USA 1:39:02
SUP14 Men 40 - 49 Rafael Pereira Aragon 248 BA BA 1:39:15
SUP14 Women 30 - 39 Amy Anderson 249 HI USA 1:39:41
SUP14 Men 30 - 39 Ben Buehner 250 HI USA 1:40:00
SUP14 Men 40 - 49 Kyle Wade 251 CA USA 1:40:17
SUP14 Men 40 - 49 James Giroux 252 HI USA 1:40:23
SUP14 Women 17 & Under Lara Claydon 253 HI USA 1:40:28
SUP14 Women 50 - 59 Ari Vanderschoot 254 HI USA 1:40:28
REC Men 50 - 59 Mike Overton 255 CA USA 1:40:55
SUP14 Men 50 - 59 Guy Davis 256 NC USA 1:40:57
SUP14 Men 40 - 49 David Daunhauer 257 HI USA 1:40:58
REC Women 30 - 39 Nani Vickers 258 HI USA 1:41:12
SUP14 Men 60 & Over Edward Shasek 259 OR USA 1:41:29
SUP14 Women 60 & Over Judith Shasek 260 OR USA 1:41:43
SUP14 Men 40 - 49 Sean Harney 261 FL USA 1:42:53
SUP14 Women 30 - 39 Hiria Rolleston 262 NI NZ 1:43:13
SUP14 Men 40 - 49 David Bond 263 HI USA 1:43:26
REC Men 50 - 59 Sean Sweet 264 HI USA 1:43:28
SUP14 Men 30 - 39 Santos Keoki 265 HI USA 1:43:39
SUP14 Women 40 - 49 Shaureen Schweitzer 266 HI USA 1:43:43
SUP14 Men 18 - 29 Andreas Gessner 267 HI USA 1:43:47
SUP14 Men 18 - 29 Mathew Labuguen 268 HI USA 1:43:48
SUP14 Men 30 - 39 George Muller 269 HI USA 1:43:54
SUP14 Women 40 - 49 Jennifer Rosenblad 270 HI USA 1:43:55
SUP14 Men 30 - 39 Isaac Kahakane 271     1:44:01
REC Women 40 - 49 Danielle Sears Cadman 272 HI USA 1:44:07
SUP14 Men 18 - 29 Jeffrey Skrotzki 273 HI USA 1:44:09
SUP14 Men 30 - 39 Nick Turner 274 HI USA 1:44:10
SUP14 Men 18 - 29 Bart Bootsma 275 HI USA 1:44:11
SUP14 Men 60 & Over Marciano Sado 276 HI USA 1:44:35
SUP14 Women 40 - 49 Sheree Horsburgh 277   NZ 1:44:42
REC Men 40 - 49 Randy Stark 278 HI USA 1:45:09
SUP14 Men 60 & Over Don Rickerd 279 HI USA 1:45:19
SUP14 Men 30 - 39 Robert Judge 280 HI USA 1:45:29
SUP14 Men 30 - 39 Michael Pasco 281 HI USA 1:45:33
SUP14 Men 40 - 49 Don Mehling 282 HI USA 1:45:40
SUP14 Women 50 - 59 Joyce Benson 283 CO USA 1:45:48
SUP14 Women 40 - 49 Hillary Hardy 284 HI USA 1:46:05
SUP14 Men 18 - 29 Benjamin Thomas 285 HI USA 1:46:20
SUP14 Women 50 - 59 Natalia Fon 286 HI USA 1:46:32
SUP14 Women 40 - 49 Sasha Kinloch 287 HI USA 1:47:03
REC Men 40 - 49 Jeff Hudson 288 HI USA 1:47:13
SUP14 Women 50 - 59 Kimberly Vanderlaan 289 HI USA 1:47:30
REC Women 40 - 49 Gina Lawless 290 HI USA 1:47:30
SUP14 Women 30 - 39 Karen Kramer 291 HI USA 1:47:33
SUP14 Men 30 - 39 Travis Martinson 292 HI USA 1:47:58
REC Women 50 - 59 Cathy Gillis 293 AB CA 1:48:43
SUP14 Men 18 - 29 David Diller 294 HI USA 1:48:45
SUP14 Men 30 - 39 Jansen Alvarado 295 HI USA 1:48:46
REC Men 30 - 39 Tetsuro Yoshino 296 HI JPN 1:49:10
SUP14 Men 60 & Over Mark Benson 297 CO USA 1:49:13
SUP14 Men 40 - 49 Marc Lefebvre 298 HI USA 1:49:19
SUP14 Women 18 - 29 Ashley Keanu-Blanco 299 HI USA 1:49:28
SUP14 Men 50 - 59 Mark Martinez 300 HI USA 1:49:32
REC Women 50 - 59 Robyn Lee 301 HI USA 1:50:09
SUP14 Women 60 & Over Elisabeth Dubuit 302 HI USA 1:50:16
REC Men 50 - 59 Paul Williams 303 WA USA 1:50:26
REC Men 30 - 39 Tim Whalen 304 HI USA 1:50:55
SUP14 Women 18 - 29 Renee Beitler 305 HI USA 1:52:27
SUP14 Men 30 - 39 Clement Enomoto 306 HI USA 1:53:00
REC Women 50 - 59 Kathie Mercier 307 HI USA 1:53:34
SUP14 Women 40 - 49 Andrea Shluker 308 HI USA 1:53:38
SUP14 Women 40 - 49 Michelle Wagner 309 HI USA 1:53:49
SUP14 Women 18 - 29 Andrea Thayer 310 HI USA 1:53:54
REC Women 18 - 29 Staci Coble 311 HI USA 1:54:00
SUP14 Men 30 - 39 Kenneth Ross 312 HI USA 1:54:08
REC Men 40 - 49 Tim Till 313 CA USA 1:54:17
SUP14 Men 40 - 49 Kevyn Correa 314 HI USA 1:54:32
REC Men 30 - 39 Joshua Hema 315 HI USA 1:54:34
SUP14 Women 50 - 59 Heather Levitt 316 UT USA 1:54:38
SUP14 Men 50 - 59 Toby Levitt 317 UT USA 1:54:39
REC Women 30 - 39 Dawn Hudson 318 HI USA 1:55:47
REC Men 40 - 49 Sean Boyd 319 CA USA 1:56:25
SUP14 Men 18 - 29 Andrew Urasky 320 HI USA 1:56:51
SUP14 Men 30 - 39 Steffen Kory 321 HI USA 1:57:38
SUP14 Men 40 - 49 Ray Warburton 322 CA USA 1:57:45
SUP14 Men 50 - 59 David Goetz 323 NV USA 1:58:39
SUP14 Men 17 & Under Carson Goetz 324 NV USA 1:59:42
SUP14 Men 50 - 59 Lance Murphy 325 HI USA 1:59:51
SUP14 Men 40 - 49 Dean Brewer 326 OR USA 1:59:58
SUP14 Women 40 - 49 Miranda Camp 327 HI USA 2:00:31
SUP14 Men 30 - 39 Michael Leone 328 HI USA 2:01:01
REC Women 50 - 59 Rhonda Satcher 329 HI USA 2:03:26
SUP14 Men 40 - 49 Robbert Leone 330 HI USA 2:03:49
REC Men 30 - 39 Ben Kotter 331 HI USA 2:03:51
SUP14 Women 30 - 39 Erin Fitzgerald 332 HI USA 2:05:57
SUP14 Women 50 - 59 Laurie Beitler 333 HI USA 2:06:13
SUP14 Men 30 - 39 Jonah Eyre 334 HI USA 2:10:49
REC Women 50 - 59 Barbara Coda-Chambers 335 HI USA 2:15:24
REC Men 50 - 59 Michael Nichols 336 HI USA 2:15:25

PrintView Printer Friendly Version

EmailEmail Article to Friend

Reader Comments

There are no comments for this journal entry. To create a new comment, use the form below.

PostPost a New Comment

Enter your information below to add a new comment.

My response is on my own website »
Author Email (optional):
Author URL (optional):
Post:
 
Some HTML allowed: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <code> <em> <i> <strike> <strong>