« 2014 Abbott Galaher SeaMan Race ~ Results | Main | 2014 A Race to Remember ~ Results »
Sunday
Nov302014

2014 Post Pigout Peamania ~ Results

Congratulations Pea-ticipants!

The results are:

Place Name Sex Time
PEAS
1 Cody Ranfranz M 37:33.31
2 Andy Farrell M 37:40.36
3 Rani Henderson F 37:52.57
4 James Jamison M 38:01.31
5 Winona Chen F 41:56.61
6 Kris Kiser M 42:01.80
7 Sara Bloom F 42:25.96
8 Rebecca McKee F 43:02.85
9 Josiah Randerson M 45:43.57
10 Paul Randerson M 46:57.40
11 Ellyn Brown F 48:18.81
12 Daniel Piccuta M 48:45.83
13 John Curtis M 49:18.80
14 Walter Sinicki M 49:53.20
15 Brandon Mailhot M 51:15.19
16 Katie Rice F 51:20.10
17 Michael Traub M 51:34.13
18 Lori Montgomery F 51:43.78 Finned
19 Kevin Lannen M 51:48.80
20 Lindsey Kalkbrenner F 52:01.17
21 Mike Lam M 52:03.92
22 Randy Farleigh M 53:15.48
23 Westfall Drywall M 53:53.05
24 Cecilia Woodbury F 54:14.71
25 Lance Oliver M 55:34.18
26 Katherine DeBose F 56:31.43
27 Ragni Fesel F 56:52.55
28 Hugh Broughton M 57:33.90
29 Ysabel Thomas F 58:18.10
30 Craig Ynigues M 58:19.27
31 Danny Becker M 58:20.78
32 Jonathan Vedelli M 58:56.08
33 Caryn Masutomi F 59:41.64
34 Andy Pandy M 59:42.70
35 Caleb Westfall M 59:43.71
36 Wendy Clark F 1:01:46.16
37 James Lee M 1:02:15.41
38 Mindy Gruber F 1:05:51.20
39 Rebecca Dewhirst F 1:07:12.87
40 Gerald Gruber M 1:08:23.65
41 Frank Ferren M 1:32:06.37
SPLIT PEAS
1 Aiden Ankrum M / Adam Ankrum M 37:52.16
2 Aimee Kolman F / Jacky Vega F 42:56.84
3 Alec Ankrum M / Laura Ankrum F 46:24.38
4 Heidi Bezaire F / Dave Bezaire M 47:16.55
5 Karen DeSilva F / Cliff DeSliva M 55:42.99
SWIM PEAS
1 Max Musacchia M 37:09.86
RUN PEAS
1 Lava People 1 M 58:42.72
2 Lava People 2 F 58:44.95
3 Marie-anne Rouse F 1:03:45.65
PEAWEE
1 Lilo Fyrileiv F 12:24.73
2 Jillian Withrow F 22:30.50
3 Elijah Hall M 25:42.24
4 Slow Snail F 29:18.95
5 Lainey Eckart F 33:57.48
6 Nicole Mailhot F 44:11.14
7 Duke Becker M 47:29.63
8 Kanai'ipono Eckart M 49:21.83
9 Evan Jones M 50:42.57
10 Kerry Hull F 51:13.54
11 Peaman M 57:54.38
PEAWEE SPLIT PEAS
1 Archer Ankrum M / Karen Bell F 15:26.22
2 Makena Becker F / Kekoa Kolman M 28:11.53
SWIM PEAWEES
1 Alex Duncan M 4:27.57
2 Austin Randerson M 8:31.
3 Logan Eckart M 8:45.90
RUN PEAWEES
1 Mike Schiff M 8:08.83
2 Henry Schiff M 8:23.62
3 Ella Musacchia F 9:09.06
4 Xavier Marshall M 11:44.28
5 Joey Marshall F 11:59.
6 Kyle Randerson M 13:37.59
7 Thomas Masutomi M 13:39.02
8 Nina Nakasone F 14:09.76
9 Makana Masutomi F 17:15.97
10 Onika Darling F 18:31.04
11 Papa Pea M 23:37.56

 

PrintView Printer Friendly Version

EmailEmail Article to Friend

Reader Comments

There are no comments for this journal entry. To create a new comment, use the form below.

PostPost a New Comment

Enter your information below to add a new comment.

My response is on my own website »
Author Email (optional):
Author URL (optional):
Post:
 
Some HTML allowed: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <code> <em> <i> <strike> <strong>