« 2014 Kaiwi Channel Solo World Championship ~ Results | Main | 2014 Kaiwi Channel Solo World Championship »
Saturday
May242014

2014 Keauhou Canoe Club Regatta ~ Results

Congratulations to the paddlers that competed in the

Keauhou Canoe Club Regatta

The results are:

Club by Division: 

Division A (15-40 events) Events Points
Kai Opua Canoe Club 40 183
Keauhou Canoe Club 36 173
Kai 'Ehitu 31 162
Puna Canoe Club 35 145
Keaukaha Canoe Club 40 123
Kamehameha Canoe Club 34 103
Kawaihae Canoe Club 40 93
Paddlers of Laka 16 59
Division B (1-14 events) Events Points
Keoua Canoe Club 10 30
Waikoloa Canoe Club 11 23
Hui Wa'a O Waiakea 9 22
Na Wa'a Hanakahi 6 20
Kailana Canoe Club 8 15

By Division: 

Event 1: Girls 12 Time Points

1 Kai 'Ehitu 2:10.28 7

(Kiana Anakalea, Malie Grace, Hunter Kalima, Maimiti Otare, Nayeli Silva-Kahalewai, Lilei Ynigues)

2 Kawaihae Canoe Club 2:15.92 5

3 Keauhou Canoe Club 2:17.04 4

4 Kamehameha Canoe Club 2:21.61 3

5 Kai Opua Canoe Club 2:37.38 2

6 Keaukaha Canoe Club 2:49.11 1

SCR Puna Canoe Club 0

Event 2: Boys 12 Time Points

1 Keaukaha Canoe Club 2:06.98 8

(Keone Agpoon, Kekoa Denne Kimi, Nalu Lewis, Kaleoali'i Macanas, Imi Waipa, Kahiau Walker)

2 Kai 'Ehitu 2:18.52 6

3 Kawaihae Canoe Club 2:19.12 5

4 Paddlers of Laka 2:19.31 4

5 Keauhou Canoe Club 2:28.83 3

6 Puna Canoe Club 2:37.01 2

7 Kai Opua Canoe Club 3:03.63 1

SCR Kailana Canoe Club 0

SCR Kamehameha Canoe Club 0

Event 3: Mixed Boys and Girls 12 Time Points

1 Kawaihae Canoe Club 2:14.70 11

(Megan Chong, Mikaela Chong, Kuhao Kane, Keenan Pahio, Julia Salvador, Laif Showatter)

2 Keaukaha Canoe Club 2:15.73 9

3 Kai 'Ehitu 2:17.46 8

4 Paddlers of Laka 2:19.67 7

5 Kamehameha Canoe Club 2:27.10 6

6 Keoua Canoe Club 2:29.44 5

7 Keauhou Canoe Club 2:37.82 4

8 Waikoloa Canoe Club 3:16.38 3

9 Puna Canoe Club 3:38.95 2

DQ Kai Opua Canoe Club 0

Event 4: Girls 13 Time Points

1 Keauhou Canoe Club 2:08.20 10

(Nahoni Chaul, Ashley Hanato, Kiana Hoopii, Taylor-Anne Lippert, Livi McClure, Kiana Ng-Ibarra)

2 Kai 'Ehitu 2:10.87 8

3 Puna Canoe Club 2:14.76 7

4 Kamehameha Canoe Club 2:16.49 6

5 Keaukaha Canoe Club 2:18.21 5

6 Paddlers of Laka 2:24.42 4

7 Kawaihae Canoe Club 2:26.00 3

8 Kai Opua Canoe Club 2:26.41 2

9 Waikoloa Canoe Club 3:06.45 1

Event 5: Boys 13 Time Points

1 Kai 'Ehitu 1:54.17 9

(Hiram Anakalea Jr., Iokepa Aponte, Swope Conn, Calvin Dawn, Malosi Laasaga, Bronson Leslie)

2 Keaukaha Canoe Club 1:58.66 7

3 Kai Opua Canoe Club 2:04.95 6

4 Kailana Canoe Club 2:05.25 5

5 Kawaihae Canoe Club 2:05.85 4

6 Keauhou Canoe Club 2:08.98 3

7 Puna Canoe Club 2:29.44 2

8 Kamehameha Canoe Club 2:31.48 1

Event 6: Women Novice B Time Points

1 Kai 'Ehitu 2:09.96 8

(Mahie King, Lala OBrien, Victoria Prince, Rachel Ramirez, Stephanie Symith, Erika Tadio)

2 Paddlers of Laka 2:18.59 6

3 Kai Opua Canoe Club 2:22.15 5

4 Keauhou Canoe Club 2:27.95 4

5 Kamehameha Canoe Club 2:58.17 3

6 Kawaihae Canoe Club 2:75.89 2

DQ Keoua Canoe Club 3:06.39 0

SCR Keaukaha Canoe Club 0

SCR Puna Canoe Club 0

Event 7: Girls 14 Time Points

1 Keauhou Canoe Club 2:24:48 8

(Nahoni Chaul, Ashley Hanato, Kiana Hoopii, Trinity Klawansky, Kiana Ng-Ibarra, Kaliko Pajimola)

2 Keaukaha Canoe Club 2:35:64 6

3 Kai 'Ehitu 2:36:50 5

4 Kai Opua Canoe Club 2:39:39 4

5 Puna Canoe Club 2:41:52 3

6 Kamehameha Canoe Club 2:43:90 2

7 Kawaihae Canoe Club 3:14:35 1

Event 8: Boys 14 Time Points

1 Paddlers of Laka 2:01:49 11

(Kawai Anderson, Makoa Andres, Anthony Benevides Jr., Solan Martinez-Oda, Thomas Pakani, Isaac Santos)

2 Kai Opua Canoe Club 2:02:65 9

3 Kai 'Ehitu 2:05:81 8

4 Keaukaha Canoe Club 2:06:90 7

5 Keauhou Canoe Club 2:07:72 6

6 Kamehameha Canoe Club 2:08:58 5

7 Kawaihae Canoe Club 2:12:13 4

8 Waikoloa Canoe Club 2:32:54 3

9 Puna Canoe Club 2:37:37 2

10 Kailana Canoe Club 2:41:94 1

Event 9: Mixed Novice B Time Points

1 Keaukaha Canoe Club 2:14:70 8

(Keani Alameda, Laura Holland, Puna Manuel III, Michi Nakashima, Peter Paulo, Paco Sanchez Tusie)

2 Kai 'Ehitu 2:17:89 6

3 Kai Opua Canoe Club 2:20:84 5

4 Paddlers of Laka 2:27:22 4

5 Kamehameha Canoe Club 2:28:86 3

6 Keoua Canoe Club 2:35:85 2

7 Kawaihae Canoe Club 7:29:10 1

SCR Puna Canoe Club 0

SCR Keauhou Canoe Club 0

Event 10: Girls 15 Time Points

1 Keaukaha Canoe Club 5:04:04 5

(Ana Ah Nee, Brooke Gomes, Wailana Longley-Ka'aumoana, Kapiolani Perez, Hopoe Sipinga, Kahealani Ujano)

2 Kai 'Ehitu 5:04:94 3

3 Kamehameha Canoe Club 5:05:53 2

4 Keauhou Canoe Club 5:06:42 1

SCR Kai Opua Canoe Club 0

SCR Kawaihae Canoe Club 0

SCR Puna Canoe Club 0

Event 11: Boys 15 Time Points

1 Paddlers of Laka 4:22.65 9

(Kawai Anderson, Anthony Benevides Jr., Solan Martinez-Oda, Brennon Pakani, Isaac Santos, Austin Takemoto)

2 Kai Opua Canoe Club 4:23.80 7

3 Kamehameha Canoe Club 4:25.97 6

4 Kai 'Ehitu 4:40.84 5

5 Puna Canoe Club 4:44.71 4

6 Kailana Canoe Club 5:02.40 3

7 Keaukaha Canoe Club 5:03.29 2

8 Hui Wa'a O Waiakea 5:08.12 1

SCR Kawaihae Canoe Club 0

SCR Keauhou Canoe Club 0

Event 12: Men Novice B Time Points

1 Kai 'Ehitu 4:30.80 5

(Howard Alokoa, Hoki Hoekema, Steve Longballa, Tawai Marquardt, Steven McKellar, Vale Wilson)

2 Kai Opua Canoe Club 4:32.07 3

3 Kamehameha Canoe Club 4:43.73 2

DQ Puna Canoe Club 0

SCR Kawaihae Canoe Club 0

SCR Keaukaha Canoe Club 0

Event 13: Girls 16 & Under Time Points

1 Keaukaha Canoe Club 4:53.25 6

(Tiare Ah Nee, Tita Hall-Peleiholani, Tai Jadu, Hele Joaquin, Kim Rodriguez-Kihe, Zoey Vera Cruz)

2 Kai Opua Canoe Club 5:07.85 4

3 Kai 'Ehitu 5:17.50 3

4 Kailana Canoe Club 6:09.29 2

DQ Hui Wa'a O Waiakea 0

SCR Kawaihae Canoe Club 0

SCR Puna Canoe Club 0

Event 14: Boys 16 & Under Time Points

1 Keaukaha Canoe Club 4:07.49 9

(Keahi Denne-Kimi, Kalani Fujiyama-Medeiros, Kaimi Iaukea-Ronquillio, Grant Kauahi, Jr., Kualono Kaupu, No'eau Nunes)

2 Puna Canoe Club 4:10.49 7

3 Kai Opua Canoe Club 4:23.76 6

4 Keauhou Canoe Club 4:26.25 5

5 Kamehameha Canoe Club 4:30.57 4

6 Kai 'Ehitu 4:34.96 3

7 Hui Wa'a O Waiakea 4:54.85 2

8 Kailana Canoe Club 5:00.65 1

SCR Kawaihae Canoe Club 0

Event 15: Girls 18 & Under Time Points

1 Keaukaha Canoe Club 4:52.96 5

(Tiare Ah Nee, Tita Hall-Peleiholani, Ciena Jadu, Tai Jadu, Hele Joaquin, Ari Miller)

2 Kai Opua Canoe Club 5:05.51 3

3 Kamehameha Canoe Club 5:10.44 2

4 Hui Wa'a O Waiakea 6:17.12 1

SCR Kawaihae Canoe Club 0

Event 16: Boys 18 & Under Time Points

1 Keaukaha Canoe Club 8:50.11 5

(Kalani Fujiyama-Medeiros, Kaimi Iaukea-Ronquillio, Grant Kauahi, Jr., Kualono Kaupu, Nicholas Nicolas, No'eau Nunes)

2 Kai Opua Canoe Club 9:00.76 3

3 Kamehameha Canoe Club 9:19.92 2

4 Waikoloa Canoe Club 10:08.38 1

SCR Kawaihae Canoe Club 0

Event 17: Women Novice A Time Points

1 Puna Canoe Club 4:42.29 10

(Amy Cook, KARMEN KEALOHI, Scarlett Kettwich, Nina Kupuni, Rita Morris, LAUREN RUSERT)

2 Kai 'Ehitu 4:51.31 8

3 Keauhou Canoe Club 4:53.28 7

4 Na Wa'a Hanakahi 4:56.87 6

5 Hui Wa'a O Waiakea 5:01.09 5

6 Kai Opua Canoe Club 5:03.30 4

7 Keaukaha Canoe Club 5:11.57 3

8 Kamehameha Canoe Club 5:25.57 2

DQ Keoua Canoe Club 4:55.23 0

SCR Kawaihae Canoe Club 0

Event 18: Men Novice A Time Points

1 Kai Opua Canoe Club 8:31.44 7

(Ricky Brewster, Brian Cornel, Gregory Payton, Darren Pucong, Chris Sundstrom, Doug VeraCruz)

2 Kai 'Ehitu 8:32.26 5

3 Keauhou Canoe Club 8:33.04 4

4 Puna Canoe Club 9:02.25 3

5 Paddlers of Laka 10:14.71 2

DQ Kamehameha Canoe Club 9:29.79 0

SCR Kawaihae Canoe Club 0

SCR Keaukaha Canoe Club 0

Event 19: Women Freshmen Time Points

1 Kai Opua Canoe Club 9:16.63 6

(Tasha Aipa, Melanie Kelekolio, Nicki Lacey-Enos, Maile Leslie, Nichole Meier, Tiapepe Ulufaleilupe)

2 Puna Canoe Club 9:29.85 4

3 Kawaihae Canoe Club 9:45.76 3

4 Kai 'Ehitu 9:46.96 2

5 Kamehameha Canoe Club 10:30.07 1

SCR Keaukaha Canoe Club 0

SCR Keauhou Canoe Club 0

Event 20: Men Freshmen Time Points

1 Kai Opua Canoe Club 7:48.68 7

(Puni Freitas, Nathan Grocholski, Eddie Hayward, Kawika Leicher, Nicholas Matsuoka, Gerard Pila)

2 Puna Canoe Club 7:51.93 5

3 Keauhou Canoe Club 8:08.98 4

DQ Kawaihae Canoe Club 8:27.06 0

DQ Keaukaha Canoe Club 8:08.07 0

DQ Kai 'Ehitu 8:48.07 0

SCR Kamehameha Canoe Club 0

Event 21: Women Sophomore Time Points

1 Kawaihae Canoe Club 9:46.43 5

(Krystle Marie Cabrera, Nicole Ludwig, Louise Muskat, Megan Ploski, Charven Rodrigues, Kahealani Veincent)

2 Puna Canoe Club 9:52.52 3

3 Keauhou Canoe Club 10:03.97 2

DQ Kai Opua Canoe Club 10:53.15 0

SCR Keaukaha Canoe Club 0

SCR Kamehameha Canoe Club 0

SCR Kai 'Ehitu 0

Event 22: Men Sophomore Time Points

1 Puna Canoe Club 8:02.64 7

(Christopher Ganir, Jonah Kalima, Ryan Nakamura, Lance Oliveira, Kekoa Sumera-Lee, Derek Supnet)

2 Keauhou Canoe Club 8:18.64 5

3 Kai Opua Canoe Club 8:29.82 4

4 Kamehameha Canoe Club 8:35.67 3

5 Kai 'Ehitu 8:49.45 2

6 Kawaihae Canoe Club 10:23.34 1

SCR Keaukaha Canoe Club 0

Event 23: Women Junior Time Points

1 Kai 'Ehitu 8:30.49 8

(Kayti-Ann Bowman, Jan Kekua-Spencer, Bekah Mersburgh, Tifani Stegehuis, Gina Torres, Anna Tosick)

2 Kai Opua Canoe Club 8:31.63 6

3 Keauhou Canoe Club 8:31.90 5

4 Puna Canoe Club 9:02.03 4

5 Keaukaha Canoe Club 9:29.55 3

6 Kamehameha Canoe Club 9:30.66 2

7 Kawaihae Canoe Club 11:06.77 1

Event 24: Men Junior Time Points

1 Keauhou Canoe Club 7:33.20 5

(Keone Au, Bruce Ayau, Ian Foo, Ikaika Hauanio, barmer Legler, Andy Witherspoon)

2 Kai Opua Canoe Club 7:37.72 3

3 Puna Canoe Club 8:05.79 2

4 Kai 'Ehitu 9:00.70 1

SCR Kawaihae Canoe Club 0

SCR Keaukaha Canoe Club 0

SCR Kamehameha Canoe Club 0

Event 25: Women Senior Time Points

Event 26: Men Senior Time Points

Event 27: Women Masters (40) Time Points

1 Kai Opua Canoe Club 9:26.98 8

(Annalee Akagi, Darcy Daniel, Sarah Egan, Nicki Lacey-Enos, Kathleen Leahy, Angela Rey)

2 Puna Canoe Club 9:28.04 6

3 Keauhou Canoe Club 9:44.05 5

4 Kamehameha Canoe Club 9:45.77 4

5 Kai 'Ehitu 10:17.79 3

6 Kawaihae Canoe Club 10:23.89 2

7 Waikoloa Canoe Club 10:25.34 1

SCR Keaukaha Canoe Club 0

SCR Paddlers of Laka 0

Event 28: Men Masters (40) Time Points

1 Keauhou Canoe Club 7:49.17 8

(Keone Au, Bruce Ayau, Ian Foo, Ikaika Hauanio, barmer Legler, Andy Witherspoon)

2 Puna Canoe Club 8:18.95 6

3 Kai 'Ehitu 8:45.88 5

4 Kamehameha Canoe Club 8:50.26 4

5 Kawaihae Canoe Club 9:26.04 3

6 Waikoloa Canoe Club 9:36.87 2

DQ Kai Opua Canoe Club 8:20.07 0

SCR Keaukaha Canoe Club 0

SCR Hui Wa'a O Waiakea 0

Event 29: Woman (65) Time Points

1 Kai Opua Canoe Club 2:29.84 5

(Loke Kapela, Sue Lalanne, Sari Lassiter, Susie Shaw, Roberta Smith, Becky Walton)

2 Keaukaha Canoe Club 2:47.76 3

3 Kawaihae Canoe Club 2:53.88 2

4 Keauhou Canoe Club 2:55.12 1

Event 30: Men (65) Time Points

1 Keauhou Canoe Club 2:00:62 7

(Paul Aguirre, Bob Bruce, Lorrin Ching, Richard Everett, Tandy Kualii, Mel Pauole)

2 Kai Opua Canoe Club 2:05:97 5

3 Paddlers of Laka 2:11:16 4

4 Keaukaha Canoe Club 2:14:93 3

5 Kawaihae Canoe Club 2:19:43 2

6 Kailana Canoe Club 2:20:78 1

Event 31: Woman Masters (60 yrs) Time Points

1 Kai Opua Canoe Club 4:57:76 6

(Pamela Kirby, Barbara Prestia, Gail Quitevis, Kris Vaughn-Hazard, Becky Walton, Mary White)

2 Keauhou Canoe Club 4:59:59 4

3 Kamehameha Canoe Club 5:06:45 3

4 Keaukaha Canoe Club 5:29:91 2

5 Kawaihae Canoe Club 5:31:52 1

Event 32: Men Masters (60 yrs) Time Points

1 Kai 'Ehitu 4:02:35 9

(Stephen Arnett, Greg Asbell, Freddie Berengue, Timothy McCandless, Timothy Oesterling, Leo Santimer)

2 Keauhou Canoe Club 4:11:85 7

3 Keaukaha Canoe Club 4:21:13 6

4 Kai Opua Canoe Club 4:22:19 5

5 Keoua Canoe Club 4:40:27 4

6 Kawaihae Canoe Club 4:46:38 3

7 Kailana Canoe Club 4:50:31 2

8 Paddlers of Laka 5:03:55 1

SCR Puna Canoe Club 0

Event 33: Women Golden Masters (55) Time Points

1 Keauhou Canoe Club 4:48:58 6

(Nancye Capri, Sherri Carney, Carol Carroll, Leslie Crawford, Leila Duim, Teri Fong)

2 Puna Canoe Club 4:51:06 4

3 Kai Opua Canoe Club 5:19:27 3

4 Kamehameha Canoe Club 5:26:23 2

5 Keaukaha Canoe Club 5:53:28 1

SCR Kawaihae Canoe Club 0

Event 34: Men Golden Masters (55) Time Points

1 Keauhou Canoe Club 4:05.59 5

(Rupert Adarme, Ned Burns, Lorrin Ching, Paul Daugherty, Spencer Lavea, Dave Monson)

2 Kai Opua Canoe Club 4:07.65 3

3 Kai 'Ehitu 4:24.96 2

4 Keaukaha Canoe Club 4:27.46 1

SCR Kawaihae Canoe Club 0

SCR Puna Canoe Club 0

Event 35: Senior Women Masters (50) Time Points

1 Puna Canoe Club 4:50.68 7

(Mamo Brown, Sheila Cadaoas, Ruth Hamakawa, Jolene Hughes, Marcia Johansen, Bev Tuaolo)

2 Kawaihae Canoe Club 5:14.39 5

3 Na Wa'a Hanakahi 5:15.39 4

4 Keauhou Canoe Club 5:16.12 3

5 Kamehameha Canoe Club 5:18.74 2

6 Kai Opua Canoe Club 5:50.88 1

SCR Keaukaha Canoe Club 0

Event 36: Senior Men Masters (50) Time Points

1 Puna Canoe Club 3:52.91 6

(Bubba Baldado, Louie Mendonca, Michael O'Shaughnessy, Forest Parker-Bailey, Brian Peterson, Afa Tuaolo)

2 Keauhou Canoe Club 3:54.19 4

3 Kai Opua Canoe Club 4:01.89 3

4 Kawaihae Canoe Club 4:17.70 2

5 Kai 'Ehitu 4:18.94 1

SCR Keaukaha Canoe Club 0

SCR Kamehameha Canoe Club 0

SCR Waikoloa Canoe Club 0

Event 37: Mixed Masters (60) Time Points

1 Keauhou Canoe Club 4:35.21 7

(Kaeti Ecker, Richard Everett, Joseph LaValle, Mel Pauole, Beve Schorr, Marianne Starr)

2 Kai Opua Canoe Club 4:42.66 5

3 Puna Canoe Club 4:46.40 4

4 Keoua Canoe Club 5:01.11 3

5 Kawaihae Canoe Club 5:15.02 2

6 Keaukaha Canoe Club 5:16.73 1

SCR Paddlers of Laka 0

Event 38: Mixed Masters (55) Time Points

1 Keauhou Canoe Club 4:22.99 6

(Ned Burns, Carol Carroll, Paul Daugherty, Teri Fong, Nalani Merrill, Duane Webster)

2 Kai Opua Canoe Club 4:36.42 4

3 Kamehameha Canoe Club 4:40.66 3

4 Puna Canoe Club 4:48.93 2

5 Keaukaha Canoe Club 4:55.47 1

SCR Kawaihae Canoe Club 0

SCR Keoua Canoe Club 0

SCR Paddlers of Laka 0

Event 39: Mixed Masters (40) Time Points

1 Puna Canoe Club 4:14.35 9

(Louie Mendonca, Forest Parker-Bailey, Jennifer Tanner, Afa Tuaolo, Bev Tuaolo, Cindy Van Guilder)

2 Keauhou Canoe Club 4:28.07 7

3 Kai Opua Canoe Club 4:32.23 6

4 Kai 'Ehitu 4:37.22 5

5 Kamehameha Canoe Club 4:44.17 4

6 Waikoloa Canoe Club 4:47.56 3

7 Na Wa'a Hanakahi 5:01.79 2

8 Keaukaha Canoe Club 5:02.94 1

SCR Kawaihae Canoe Club 0

SCR Hui Wa'a O Waiakea 0

Event 40: Women Open Four Time Points

1 Kai Opua Canoe Club 4:48.79 13

(Darcy Daniel, Melanie Kelekolio, Maile Leslie, Tiapepe Ulufaleilupe)

2 Kai 'Ehitu 4:58.06 11

3 Kamehameha Canoe Club 4:56.30 10

4 Kawaihae Canoe Club 5:00.16 9

5 Puna Canoe Club 5:11.81 8

6 Keoua Canoe Club 5:28.00 7

7 Keauhou Canoe Club 5:29.65 6

8 Hui Wa'a O Waiakea 5:30.56 5

9 Na Wa'a Hanakahi 5:40.51 4

10 Keaukaha Canoe Club 5:42.51 3

11 Waikoloa Canoe Club 5:51.34 2

12 Paddlers of Laka 6:06.86 1

Event 41: Men Open Four Time Points

1 Puna Canoe Club 4:17.90 13

(Lloyd Ganoot, Pati Koehnen-Sua, Lance Oliveira, Jeremy Padayao)

2 Kai Opua Canoe Club 4:21.52 11

3 Kamehameha Canoe Club 4:23.31 10

4 Kawaihae Canoe Club 4:27.04 9

5 Hui Wa'a O Waiakea 4:30.82 8

6 Kai 'Ehitu 4:34.02 7

7 Keauhou Canoe Club 4:34.65 6

8 Waikoloa Canoe Club 4:38.76 5

9 Keoua Canoe Club 4:41.39 4

10 Paddlers of Laka 5:03.39 3

11 Keaukaha Canoe Club 5:06.89 2

DQ Na Wa'a Hanakahi 0

Event 42: Mixed Men and Women Time Points

1 Puna Canoe Club 4:03.90 13

(Christopher Ganir, Po Hocson, Harriet Parsons, Kekoa Sumera-Lee, Kenui Viveiros, Lehua Wall)

2 Keauhou Canoe Club 4:08.91 11

3 Keaukaha Canoe Club 4:13.85 10

4 Kai 'Ehitu 4:20.52 9

5 Kai Opua Canoe Club 4:21.72 8

6 Kawaihae Canoe Club 4:25.41 7

7 Kamehameha Canoe Club 4:33.78 6

8 Keoua Canoe Club 4:36.15 5

9 Na Wa'a Hanakahi 4:53.56 4

10 Paddlers of Laka 4:58.44 3

11 Waikoloa Canoe Club 5:00.24 2

0 Hui Wa'a O Waiakea NT: 0


 

PrintView Printer Friendly Version

EmailEmail Article to Friend

Reader Comments

There are no comments for this journal entry. To create a new comment, use the form below.

PostPost a New Comment

Enter your information below to add a new comment.

My response is on my own website »
Author Email (optional):
Author URL (optional):
Post:
 
Some HTML allowed: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <code> <em> <i> <strike> <strong>