« 2015 Peaman Thrash and Dash Biathlon ~ Results | Main | 2015 Queen Liliuokalani Outrigger Canoe Races ~ Sunday Results »
Sunday
Sep132015

2015 Peaman Wee and Whirled Pea's Biathlon ~ Results

Congratulations Pea-ticipants!

The results are:

Place Name Sex Time
PEAS
1 Cody Ranfranz M 44:57
2 Dan Gampon M 48:24
3 Chris Prater M 50:49
4 Anita Leao F 50:58
5 Sarah Sermons F 52:32
6 Chris Chang M 52:55
7 Dave Burger M 55:21
8 Rob Murray M 55:44
9 John Ferdico M 56:52
10 Michael Lam M 58:59
11 Kai Griley M 1:00:23
12 Daniel Piccuta M 1:01:32
13 Duke Becker M 1:01:45
14 Lori Montgomery F 1:02:27 Finned
15 Joan Campbell F 1:03:50
16 Danny Becker M 1:04:06
17 Tim Robinson M 1:06:29
18 Gerd Weber M 1:07:50
19 Barry Kuda M 1:10:20
20 Patricia Kassis F 1:13:09
21 Dina Strittmatter F 1:13:10
22 Wendy Minor F 1:17:46
23 Oscar Hennig M 1:20:28
24 Kanaipono Eckart M 1:22:25
25 Tryston Spencer M 1:22:26
26 Rebecca Dewhirst F 1:23:56
27 Justin Fontes M 1:28:49
28 Bill Culhane M 1:32:52
SPLIT PEAS
1 Aiden Ankrum M / Laura Ankrum F 55:03
2 Kiana Wiley F / Tim Wiley M 1:02:14
3 Makena Becker F / Nori Becker F 1:03:05
4 Frank Kassis M / Mark Kassis M  1:16:28
5 Oscar Hennig M / Carla Santos F 1:20:28
SWIM PEAS
1 Jim McCleery M 19:36
2 Aimee Kolman F 19:37
3 Keolalani Oka M 21:16
4 Michael Smith M 21:31
5 Luka Wohl M 23:12
6 Aiden Ankrum M 23:14
7 Kiana Wiley F 23:15
8 Lance Oliver M 24:27
9 Adam Akrum M 24:56
10 Cecilia Woodury F 25:10 Finned
11 Jim McGowan M 26:02
12 Alec Ankrum M 26:18 Finned
13 Linda Pollack F 29:49
14 Michelle Double F 30:17
15 Floki M 30:30
16 Pam Miller F 31:50
17 Mercedes DeCarli F 32:27
18 Jenny Payne F 32:35
19 Kristin Bennett F 33:39
RUN PEAS
1 Grete Brandtenborg F 38:16
2 David Cobb M 41:52
3 Frank Miller M 44:06
4 Cindy & Buddy Dog F 55:02
5 Susan Griley F 1:01:07
6 Simone White F 1:06:44
7 Lava People 1 M 1:08:52
8 Lava People 2 F 1:12:34
PEAWEE
1 Raka Barrett M 10:30
2 Lainey Eckart F 11:35
3 Archer Ankrum M 12:18
4 Hannah White F 19:43
5 Simone White F 19:49
6 Alana Mast F 20:06
7 Slow Snail F 20:07
8 Nicholas Mast M 22:43
9 Peaman M 39:31
10 Peaberry M 47:26
11 Nathan Weir M 51:34
12 Jada Keen F 54:34
13 Audrey Weir F 54:46
14 Joe Ironman M 1:02:35
15 Tammy Anna F 1:05:41  Finned
16 Patsy Yap F 1:35:00
PEAWEE SPLIT PEAS
1 Ali Wawner F / Tre Walker M 11:54
2 Bear Wawner M / Sheryl Cobb F 11:54
3 Brandon Lacuesta M / Sheryl Cobb F 23:07
4 Bree Wee F / Jaiden Basden F 28:55
5 Bree Wee F / Kainoa Wee M 33:20
SWIM PEAWEES
1 Logan Eckart M 6:49
RUN PEEWEES
1 Brandon Curry M 8:01
2 Keakoa Pintor F 8:14
3 Lilo Fyrileiv F 8:27
4 Alexis Leao F 9:19
5 Nicholas White M 9:31
6 Evan Curry M 9:43
7 Rosalisha Barrett F 10:10
8 Mila Barrett F 10:33
9 Nophia Pintor F 13:10
10 Vickie Higginson F 13:14
11 Soren Fesel M 18:36
12 Ragni Fesnel F 18:38
13 Ava Leao F 20:08
14 Cameron Leao M 20:11
15 Carolina Mast F 21:49
16 Daniel Mast M 22:48
17 V M 47:25

 

 

PrintView Printer Friendly Version

EmailEmail Article to Friend

Reader Comments

There are no comments for this journal entry. To create a new comment, use the form below.

PostPost a New Comment

Enter your information below to add a new comment.

My response is on my own website »
Author Email (optional):
Author URL (optional):
Post:
 
Some HTML allowed: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <code> <em> <i> <strike> <strong>