« 2017 Jackie Rey's Paddle Relay ~ Results | Main | 2016 The Wee and DLT Whirled Pea's Biathlon ~ Results »
Sunday
Oct302016

2016 Peaman Thrash & Dash ~ Results

Congratulations Pea-ticipants!

Thrash & Dash

1/3/ mile Swim  l  2 mile Run

The results are:

Place Name Sex Time
PEAS
1 Johnny Bananas M 20:33
2 Josh Witt M 20:34
3 Adam Ankrum M 20:50 Finned
4 Josiah Randerson M 20:55
5 Rune Dahl M 20:58
6 Chris Chang M 21:55
7 Mike DeCarli M 22:51
8 Kaj Loken-Kim M 23:42
9 Logan Welsh M 24:26
10 Danny Becker M 24:36
11 Glee Jewell F 24:39
12 Joe Cantanzaro M 24:48
13 John Ferdico M 24:49
14 Tim Robinson M 25:07
15 Peaman M 25:19
16 Jeffrey Foster M 25:36
17 Kris Kiser M 25:48
18 Lorelei Nakagawa F 25:56
19 Alli Adams F 26:10
20 Darren Pucong M 26:59
21 Ciara Blaber F 27:17
22 Paul Blaber M 27:18
23 Linda Larson F 27:23
24 Kayson Delmar M 27:34
25 Sharlene Gee F 27:47
26 Ali Wawner F 27:54
27 Michael Traub M 28:19
28 Bunny Hop F 28:46
29 Ysabel Thomas F 28:55
30 Abraham Go M 29:08
31 Linda Pollack F 29:36
32 Leanne Pletcher F 30:19
33 Kaleo Gambill M 30:20
34 Gabe Winkler M 30:41
35 Donna Jones F 30:44
36 Nori Becker F 30:54
37 Peter Bresciani M 31:38
38 Kristen Gagnon F 31:46
39 Brandon Huff M 33:43
40 Rebecca Dewhirst F 34:32
41 Charlotte Kassis F 34:39
42 Patricia Kassis F 34:43
43 Bill Culhane M 35:22
44 Sophia Oka-Fedder F 35:46
45 Lori Oka F 35:49
46 Tiapepe Ulufaleilupe F 35:57
47 Kristina Pagett F 37:43
48 Mitch Richardson M 38:05
49 Gina Torres F 38:13
50 Gerald Gruber M 38:16
51 Rosey Wawner F 40:05
52 Dina Wawner F 40:06
53 Derek Simmons M 41:09
54 Santino Caraballo M 42:55
55 Patricia McClellan F 46:25
56 Dard Aller M 46:27
57 Jacob Abordo M 50:00
SPLIT PEAS
1 Aiden Ankrum M / Alec Ankrum M 19:50
2 Aiden Akrum M / Laura Ankrum F 21:06
3 Alli Adams F / Aubrey Au F 27:49
4 Alli Adams F / Shannon Au F 28:02
SWIM PEAS
1 Silas Wiley M 6:45
2 Duke Becker M 6:46
3 Aiden Ankrum M 6:51
4 Makena Becker F 7:11
5 Kiana Wiley F 7:25
6 Robyn Hafner F 10:19
7 Dead Shot M 18:24
RUN PEAS
1 Xitlalitl Reyes F 14:55
2 Leonard Torricer M 14:59
3 Andrea Sanchez F 16:58
4 Lianne Ichishita F 19:00
5 Austin Randerson M 20:57
6 UFO M 20:58
7 X-Man M 21:01
8 Keani Go F 21:43
9 Mike Schiff M 21:51
10 Xochitl Reyes F 22:33
11 Cindy & Buddy F 25:04
12 Lava People 1 F 50:24
13 Lava People 2 M 59:27
PEAWEE
1 Brandon Curry M 10:21 Finned
2 John Palmer M 11:20
3 Eze S. Kidd M 11:26
4 A.J. Silva M 11:51
5 Gavin Scarbough M 15:45
6 Legend Goodwin M 15:54
7 Kolby Hiney M 15:54
8 Hannah White F 15:56
9 Layla Gagnon F 16:32
10 Goose Gagnon M 18:01
11 Kater Hiney F 18:03
12 Kilihea Oka F 18:10
13 Malia Morris F 20:39
14 Ben Finestone M 22:16
15 Lily Kassis F 24:28
16 Tasman Burau F 24:29
17 Brian Burau M 24:43
18 Banjii Bellecourt M 27:26
PEAWEE SPLIT PEAS
1 Team Juice Box F / Team Juice Box M 22:18
2 Brandon Lacuesta M / Sheryl Cobb F 23:54
SWIM PEAWEES
1 Teresa Silva F 10:30
RUN PEEWEES
1 Michael Winkler M 7:44
2 Nicholas White M 8:05
3 Evan Curry M 8:30
4 Kyle Randerson M 8:35
5 Jenna Cantazaro F 8:46
6 Tre & Paul Randerson M 9:43
7 Heaven Flores F 10:02
8 Edan Silva F 11:38
9 Matea Morris F 18:04
10 Elin Morris F 18:06
11 Olivia Oka F 21:05
12 Beth Cantanzaro F 21:30
13 Anna Cantanzaro F 21:31

 

 

PrintView Printer Friendly Version

EmailEmail Article to Friend

Reader Comments

There are no comments for this journal entry. To create a new comment, use the form below.

PostPost a New Comment

Enter your information below to add a new comment.

My response is on my own website »
Author Email (optional):
Author URL (optional):
Post:
 
Some HTML allowed: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <code> <em> <i> <strike> <strong>