« 2016 Papa Pea's Sizzling Summer Sprint ~ Results | Main | 2016 Keauhou Canoe Club Regatta ~ Results »
Saturday
Jun112016

2016 Kai Opua Canoe Club King Kamehameha Day Regatta ~ Results

Congratulations to the paddlers that competed in the

King Kamehameha Day Regatta

sponsored by Kai Opua Canoe Club

The results are:

Club by Division: 

Division A (15-42 events) Events Points
Kai Opua Canoe Club 40 194
Puna Canoe Club 36 168
Kai 'Ehitu 33 157
Kawaihae Canoe Club 40 128
Keaukaha Canoe Club 37 114
Keauhou Canoe Club 28 104
Kamehameha Canoe Club 32 84
Paddlers of Laka 16 52
Division B (1-14 events) Events Points
Keoua Honaunau Canoe Club 14 46
Na Wa'a Hanakahi 6 16
Waikoloa Canoe Club 8 13
Hui Wa'a O Waiakea 4 9
Kailana Canoe Club 3 5
Miloli'i Canoe Club 4 4

 

Event by Place:

 

Event 1: Girls 12 Time Points

1 Kai Opua Canoe Club 2:14.11 8

(Shauntae Hardy, Eleina Hayward, Aulike Kaiawe, Mele Spencer, Kamalani Stegehuis, Tehani Tan)

2 Puna Canoe Club 2:22.07 6

3 Kawaihae Canoe Club 2:24.74 5

4 Keaukaha Canoe Club 2:35.36 4

5 Kai 'Ehitu 2:39.85 3

6 Keauhou Canoe Club 2:42.74 2

7 Paddlers of Laka 2:48.01 1

Event 2: Boys 12 Time Points

1 Kai 'Ehitu 2:09.11 8

(Hailama Anakalea, Nemecio Avendano, Keanu Mareko, Sheynen-Wyatt Nahale, Hoang Nguyen, Gareth Warren)

2 Kawaihae Canoe Club 2:23.12 6

3 Paddlers of Laka 2:24.21 5

4 Kamehameha Canoe Club 2:25.16 4

5 Kai Opua Canoe Club 2:32.22 3

6 Keauhou Canoe Club 2:43.97 2

7 Keoua Honaunau Canoe Club 2:45.67 1

SCR Keaukaha Canoe Club 0

Event 3: Mixed Boys and Girls 12 Time Points

1 Keaukaha Canoe Club 2:12.93 10

(Keona Edwards, Anu Laa-Veincent, Anuhea Mendoza, Kaili Pila, Kamuela Rapoza, Umi Yung)

2 Kawaihae Canoe Club 2:16.57 8

3 Kai 'Ehitu 2:20.42 7

4 Puna Canoe Club 2:35.07 6

5 Kai Opua Canoe Club 2:36.64 5

6 Keauhou Canoe Club 2:38.22 4

7 Kamehameha Canoe Club 2:39.92 3

8 Paddlers of Laka 2:50.23 2

9 Keoua Honaunau Canoe Club 3:12.03 1

Event 4: Girls 13 Time Points

1 Kai Opua Canoe Club 2:17.03 8

(Joanna Dowdy, Riley Estrada, Aulike Kaiawe, Leina Medeiros, Tierra Medina-Oliveiva, Kona Resetnikov)

2 Kai 'Ehitu 2:18.99 6

3 Kawaihae Canoe Club 2:21.60 5

4 Puna Canoe Club 2:28.54 4

5 Paddlers of Laka 2:37.59 3

6 Keoua Honaunau Canoe Club 2:42.51 2

7 Keaukaha Canoe Club 2:48.00 1

Event 5: Boys 13 Time Points

1 Kawaihae Canoe Club 2:04.90 8

(Ke Ua Hui, Kuhao Kane, Micah Mahiai, Kawaihiwa Rios-Griego, Laif Showalter, Jaydon Tripp)

2 Kai 'Ehitu 2:05.64 6

3 Paddlers of Laka 2:06.52 5

4 Keaukaha Canoe Club 2:11.10 4

5 Kamehameha Canoe Club 2:11.75 3

6 Puna Canoe Club 2:15.74 2

7 Kai Opua Canoe Club 2:39.68 1

Event 6: Women Novice B Time Points

1 Puna Canoe Club 2:05.83 8

(Colleen Aubrey, Linda Lee Daggett, Lehua Hauanio, KJ Hughes, Elise Martin, Christen Zulli)

2 Kai Opua Canoe Club 2:07.26 6

3 Keauhou Canoe Club 2:10.88 5

4 Kamehameha Canoe Club 2:18.11 4

5 Keaukaha Canoe Club 2:23.13 3

6 Kai 'Ehitu 2:23.55 2

7 Keoua Honaunau Canoe Club 2:24.09 1

SCR Kawaihae Canoe Club 0

Event 7: Girls 14 Time Points

1 Kai 'Ehitu 2:05.49 7

(Kiana Anakalea, Malie Grace, Myra Liufau, Sinavaioleola Liufau, Maimiti Otare, Nayeli Silva-Kahalewai)

2 Kawaihae Canoe Club 2:06.67 5

3 Kai Opua Canoe Club 2:14.26 4

4 Puna Canoe Club 2:15.62 3

5 Keaukaha Canoe Club 2:25.61 2

6 Kamehameha Canoe Club 2:26.41 1

SCR Keauhou Canoe Club 0

Event 8: Boys 14 Time Points

1 Kai 'Ehitu 1:50.03 9

(Tristan Atkinson-Lifau, Brennen Kaawa, Keola Kaleookamanu-Pelekane, Makoa Ng, Keli'i Pelekane, Keahi Spoon)

2 Paddlers of Laka 1:58.27 7

3 Kawaihae Canoe Club 2:06.43 6

4 Kai Opua Canoe Club 2:11.85 5

5 Puna Canoe Club 2:14.66 4

6 Kailana Canoe Club 2:15.70 3

7 Keauhou Canoe Club 2:22.07 2

8 Kamehameha Canoe Club 2:22.87 1

SCR Keaukaha Canoe Club 0

Event 9: Mixed Novice B Time Points

1 Kawaihae Canoe Club 1:55.24 9

(Troy Farmer, Hoku Jacobs, Kachina Nishida, Bill Showalter, Leo Woods, Connie Young)

2 Kai Opua Canoe Club 2:00.59 7

3 Kai 'Ehitu 2:02.40 6

4 Puna Canoe Club 2:03.19 5

5 Keoua Honaunau Canoe Club 2:04.01 4

6 Keauhou Canoe Club 2:10.49 3

7 Na Wa'a Hanakahi 2:11.02 2

8 Miloli'i Canoe Club 2:18.60 1

SCR Keaukaha Canoe Club 0

SCR Kamehameha Canoe Club 0

Event 10: Girls 15 Time Points

1 Paddlers of Laka 4:41.40 8

(Shawntie Carvalho, Ihi Kamau, Aloha Karratti, Tia Kualii, Kaleki Pakani-Flores, Kaui Pakani-Tsukiyama)

2 Keauhou Canoe Club 4:45.84 6

3 Kai 'Ehitu 4:48.26 5

4 Kai Opua Canoe Club 5:14.37 4

5 Kamehameha Canoe Club 5:17.25 3

6 Puna Canoe Club 5:19.45 2

7 Keaukaha Canoe Club 5:31.24 1

SCR Kawaihae Canoe Club 0

Event 11: Boys 15 Time Points

1 Kai 'Ehitu 4:09.25 6

(Hiram Anakalea Jr., Iokepa Aponte, Malosi Laasaga, Bronson Leslie, Keli'i Pelekane, Baba Weza)

2 Kai Opua Canoe Club 4:17.74 4

3 Keaukaha Canoe Club 4:33.66 3

4 Kamehameha Canoe Club 4:41.15 2

5 Kailana Canoe Club 5:26.60 1

SCR Kawaihae Canoe Club 0

SCR Puna Canoe Club 0

SCR Keauhou Canoe Club 0

Event 12: Men Novice B Time Points

1 Kawaihae Canoe Club 4:01.07 6

(Kevin Charlton, Troy Farmer, Gary Kamauoha, Alex Monell, Bill Showalter, Leo Woods)

2 Kai Opua Canoe Club 4:01.57 4

3 Keoua Honaunau Canoe Club 4:16.34 3

4 Kai 'Ehitu 9:25.84 2

DQ Puna Canoe Club 4:29.10 0

SCR Kamehameha Canoe Club 0

Event 13: Girls 16 & Under Time Points

1 Kai 'Ehitu 4:42.13 7

(Taliah Kalele, Kyrie Kaupe-DeLeon, Keliyah Kimitete-Pias, Berri Lagmay, Myra Liufau, Kaliko Pajimola)

2 Keaukaha Canoe Club 4:42.94 5

3 Kai Opua Canoe Club 4:43.83 4

4 Keauhou Canoe Club 4:48.91 3

5 Kamehameha Canoe Club 5:05.58 2

6 Puna Canoe Club 5:20.74 1

SCR Kawaihae Canoe Club 0

SCR Paddlers of Laka 0

Event 14: Boys 16 & Under Time Points

1 Kai Opua Canoe Club 3:58.69 7

(Hanalei Akazawa, Bear Broder, Kaipo Kam, Lamaku Kekaualua-Nacis, Kauka LindseyJr, Orion Smith)

2 Paddlers of Laka 4:09.86 5

3 Kai 'Ehitu 4:12.34 4

4 Keauhou Canoe Club 4:15.13 3

5 Keaukaha Canoe Club 4:19.32 2

6 Puna Canoe Club 4:22.67 1

SCR Kawaihae Canoe Club 0

SCR Kamehameha Canoe Club 0

Event 15: Girls 18 & Under Time Points

1 Keaukaha Canoe Club 4:33.90 8

(Glory Freeman, Kahele Joaquin, Nawai Makua, Amy McBride, Hopoe Sipinga, May Ann Tadeo)

2 Paddlers of Laka 4:36.88 6

3 Kai Opua Canoe Club 4:38.36 5

4 Kai 'Ehitu 4:52.21 4

5 Kamehameha Canoe Club 5:07.73 3

6 Puna Canoe Club 5:27.10 2

7 Kailana Canoe Club 5:36.81 1

SCR Kawaihae Canoe Club 0

Event 16: Boys 18 & Under Time Points

1 Kai 'Ehitu 8:24.65 6

(Ha'aheo Kaiawe, Justin Kamaka-Kaneta, Kupono Kane, Kade Pelekane, Rammell Jay Transfiguracion, Russell John Transfiguracion)

2 Keaukaha Canoe Club 8:24.91 4

3 Kai Opua Canoe Club 8:43.18 3

4 Paddlers of Laka 8:45.40 2

5 Keauhou Canoe Club 9:29.19 1

SCR Kawaihae Canoe Club 0

Event 17: Women Novice A Time Points

1 Kai Opua Canoe Club 4:28.23 9

(Jan Baldado, Allison Bartel, Noel Lorenzo, Kristin Old, Kalana Powell, Sadie Seymour)

2 Kawaihae Canoe Club 4:37.78 7

3 Puna Canoe Club 4:38.23 6

4 Keauhou Canoe Club 4:43.15 5

5 Kai 'Ehitu 4:48.87 4

6 Kamehameha Canoe Club 4:49.73 3

7 Miloli'i Canoe Club 5:01.65 2

8 Keaukaha Canoe Club 5:21.49 1

Event 18: Men Novice A Time Points

1 Kai 'Ehitu 8:15.75 4

(Bobby Galdones, Ola Kaaiai, Tawai Marquardt, Justin Nitta, Sylvester Orosco, Lorin Sellars)

2 Kai Opua Canoe Club 8:35.08 2

3 Puna Canoe Club 8:35.80 1

SCR Kawaihae Canoe Club 0

SCR Miloli'i Canoe Club 0

Event 19: Women Freshmen Time Points

1 Kai Opua Canoe Club 8:33.96 8

(Jessie Krause, Maile Leslie, Lorelei Nakagawa, Jenna Quinn, Tatiana Tan, Tiapepe Ulufaleilupe)

2 Kawaihae Canoe Club 8:49.48 6

3 Keoua Honaunau Canoe Club 9:11.63 5

4 Puna Canoe Club 9:28.63 4

5 Keaukaha Canoe Club 9:39.58 3

6 Kai 'Ehitu 9:55.87 2

7 Kamehameha Canoe Club 10:50.50 1

Event 20: Men Freshmen Time Points

1 Puna Canoe Club 7:22.52 6

(Kai'ea Cann, Jonah Kalima, Jeremy Padayao, Derek Park, Kekoa Sumera-Lee, Kili Wakana)

2 Kai Opua Canoe Club 7:47.66 4

3 Kawaihae Canoe Club 8:00.70 3

4 Kai 'Ehitu 8:40.89 2

5 Kamehameha Canoe Club 8:51.18 1

SCR Keaukaha Canoe Club 0

SCR Hui Wa'a O Waiakea 0

Event 21: Women Sophomore Time Points

1 Kai 'Ehitu 9:19.95 7

(Tammy Aipa - Napolean, Leann Alani, Darcy Daniel, Nicola Fernandez, Tifani Stegehuis, Erika Tadio)

2 Keaukaha Canoe Club 9:21.96 5

3 Puna Canoe Club 9:26.14 4

4 Kai Opua Canoe Club 9:31.93 3

5 Kamehameha Canoe Club 10:03.00 2

6 Kawaihae Canoe Club 10:39.82 1

Event 22: Men Sophomore Time Points

1 Kai Opua Canoe Club 7:43.27 9

(Tyson Akiona, Kyle Ching, Nick Cranwell, Shannon Galieto, Kekoa Spoon, Jimmer Tan)

2 Puna Canoe Club 7:47.78 7

3 Kai 'Ehitu 8:17.28 6

4 Kamehameha Canoe Club 8:19.28 5

5 Keaukaha Canoe Club 8:19.78 4

6 Keoua Honaunau Canoe Club 8:44.22 3

7 Paddlers of Laka 9:24.95 2

8 Kawaihae Canoe Club 10:22.40 1

Event 23: Women Junior Time Points

1 Kawaihae Canoe Club 9:14.80 8

(Mahea Gambill, Rachel Gillis, Tiffany Hatanaka, Mahea Leialoha, U'i Macabio, Lora Schroder Sakai)

2 Kai Opua Canoe Club 9:20.88 6

3 Puna Canoe Club 9:26.26 5

4 Kai 'Ehitu 9:51.55 4

5 Keoua Honaunau Canoe Club 10:00.29 3

6 Keaukaha Canoe Club 10:00.56 2

7 Kamehameha Canoe Club 10:20.75 1

Event 24: Men Junior Time Points

1 Puna Canoe Club 7:35.10 7

(Kai'ea Cann, Lloyd Ganoot, Derek Park, Kenui Viveiros, Kili Wakana, J.B. Weitz)

2 Kai 'Ehitu 7:36.19 5

3 Kai Opua Canoe Club 7:43.44 4

4 Keoua Honaunau Canoe Club 8:19.84 3

5 Keaukaha Canoe Club 8:21.22 2

6 Kamehameha Canoe Club 8:51.34 1

SCR Kawaihae Canoe Club 0

Event 25: Women Senior Time Points

Event 26: Men Senior Time Points

Event 27: Women Masters (40) Time Points

1 Kai Opua Canoe Club 9:18.83 5

(Tasha Aipa, Rebekah Lussia'a, Kealoha Nearman, Alisa Prendergast, Angela Rey, Mana Spencer)

2 Keauhou Canoe Club 9:38.84 3

3 Kamehameha Canoe Club 10:11.12 2

4 Kawaihae Canoe Club 11:11.79 1

SCR Puna Canoe Club 0

SCR Kai 'Ehitu 0

Event 28: Men Masters (40) Time Points

1 Keauhou Canoe Club 7:49.63 7

(Hunter Anderson, Bruce Ayau, Stevee B Berengue, Daniel Legler, Kevin Lindsey, Andy Witherspoon)

2 Puna Canoe Club 8:02.39 5

3 Kamehameha Canoe Club 8:14.06 4

4 Keaukaha Canoe Club 8:14.94 3

5 Kai Opua Canoe Club 8:46.18 2

6 Kai 'Ehitu 8:48.66 1

SCR Kawaihae Canoe Club 0

Event 29: Woman (65) Time Points

1 Kai Opua Canoe Club 4:53.65 4

(Sue Lalanne, Barbara Lasich, Susie Shaw, Marianne Starr, Kris Vaughn-Hazard, Becky Walton)

2 Keauhou Canoe Club 5:12.27 2

3 Keaukaha Canoe Club 5:20.44 1

SCR Kawaihae Canoe Club 0

Event 30: Men (65) Time Points

1 Puna Canoe Club 4:19.06 5

(Mike Ben, Bud Carlson, Craighton Handley, Greg Henkel, Michael O'Shaughnessy, Moke Paikuli)

2 Kai Opua Canoe Club 4:24.18 3

3 Keauhou Canoe Club 4:24.85 2

4 Keaukaha Canoe Club 4:41.32 1

SCR Kawaihae Canoe Club 0

SCR Paddlers of Laka 0

Event 31: Woman Masters (60 yrs) Time Points

1 Puna Canoe Club 4:43.07 7

(Tweetie Anderson-Perreira, Nerak Mickievic, Debbie Noland, Susan O'Shaughnessy, Linda Robb, Nalani Viveiros)

2 Kamehameha Canoe Club 4:54.96 5

3 Kai Opua Canoe Club 5:01.55 4

4 Keauhou Canoe Club 5:04.13 3

5 Kawaihae Canoe Club 5:23.19 2

6 Keaukaha Canoe Club 5:40.67 1

SCR Waikoloa Canoe Club 0

Event 32: Men Masters (60 yrs) Time Points

1 Keauhou Canoe Club 4:08.68 6

(Robert Abad, George Abood, Stephen Arnett, Timothy Oesterling, Mel Pauole, Leo Santimer)

2 Puna Canoe Club 4:18.61 4

3 Keoua Honaunau Canoe Club 4:20.34 3

4 Kai Opua Canoe Club 4:22.49 2

5 Keaukaha Canoe Club 4:41.48 1

SCR Kawaihae Canoe Club 0

Event 33: Women Golden Masters (55) Time Points

1 Keauhou Canoe Club 4:47.04 7

(Peggy Andersen, Leila Duim, Loni Higgins, Bev Lee Loy, Peggy Spencer, Leslie Woods)

2 Puna Canoe Club 5:06.15 5

3 Kamehameha Canoe Club 5:11.08 4

4 Waikoloa Canoe Club 5:27.04 3

5 Keaukaha Canoe Club 5:34.55 2

DQ Kai Opua Canoe Club 4:46.24 0

SCR Kawaihae Canoe Club 0

Event 34: Men Golden Masters (55) Time Points

1 Kai Opua Canoe Club 3:58.60 7

(Mark Aiona, Brian Cornel, Dane Enos, Jeff King, Cole Naehu, Charlie White)

2 Keauhou Canoe Club 4:11.60 5

3 Kai 'Ehitu 4:12.84 4

4 Kawaihae Canoe Club 4:16.08 3

5 Keaukaha Canoe Club 4:16.71 2

6 Keoua Honaunau Canoe Club 4:42.92 1

Event 35: Senior Women Masters (50) Time Points

1 Puna Canoe Club 4:34.40 8

(Jolene Hughes, Lisa Stringer, Miri Sumida, Jennifer Tanner, Dee Torres, Bev Tuaolo)

2 Kai Opua Canoe Club 4:43.68 6

3 Na Wa'a Hanakahi 4:53.79 5

4 Keauhou Canoe Club 5:03.35 4

5 Kawaihae Canoe Club 5:07.97 3

6 Kamehameha Canoe Club 5:16.15 2

7 Waikoloa Canoe Club 5:20.23 1

SCR Keaukaha Canoe Club 0

Event 36: Senior Men Masters (50) Time Points

1 Puna Canoe Club 3:44.23 7

(Bubba Baldado, Dave Okita, Forest Parker-Bailey, Brian Peterson, Kevin Thompson, Afa Tuaolo)

2 Keaukaha Canoe Club 3:48.18 5

3 Waikoloa Canoe Club 3:58.63 4

4 Kai 'Ehitu 3:59.09 3

5 Kai Opua Canoe Club 4:04.61 2

6 Kawaihae Canoe Club 4:10.30 1

SCR Kamehameha Canoe Club 0

SCR Keauhou Canoe Club 0

Event 37: Mixed Masters (60) Time Points

1 Keoua Honaunau Canoe Club 4:32.28 9

(Craig Allind, Patty Eames, Carol Farkas, Teri Harrison, Rafa Ramirez, Kurtis Yamauchi)

2 Kamehameha Canoe Club 4:32.96 7

3 Kai Opua Canoe Club 4:38.74 6

4 Puna Canoe Club 4:39.98 5

5 Keaukaha Canoe Club 4:45.00 4

6 Kawaihae Canoe Club 4:53.26 3

7 Keauhou Canoe Club 4:55.04 2

8 Paddlers of Laka 5:12.73 1

Event 38: Mixed Masters (55) Time Points

1 Puna Canoe Club 4:16.17 7

(Susan O'Shaughnessy, Brian Peterson, Miri Sumida, Kevin Thompson, Bev Tuaolo, Willie Viveiros)

2 Keauhou Canoe Club 4:26.16 5

3 Kai Opua Canoe Club 4:33.79 4

4 Keaukaha Canoe Club 4:56.37 3

5 Kawaihae Canoe Club 5:11.35 2

6 Paddlers of Laka 5:23.15 1

SCR Kamehameha Canoe Club 0

SCR Kai 'Ehitu 0

SCR Waikoloa Canoe Club 0

Event 39: Mixed Masters (40) Time Points

1 Keauhou Canoe Club 3:56.25 9

(Hunter Anderson, Bruce Ayau, Carolyn Carter, Corrine Convery, Kyle Jubina, Daniel Legler)

2 Kai 'Ehitu 4:07.12 7

3 Puna Canoe Club 4:10.38 6

4 Keaukaha Canoe Club 4:15.02 5

5 Kawaihae Canoe Club 4:16.75 4

6 Kamehameha Canoe Club 4:19.59 3

7 Na Wa'a Hanakahi 4:49.15 2

DQ Kai Opua Canoe Club 3:57.52 0

SCR Waikoloa Canoe Club 0

Event 40: Women Open Four Time Points

1 Kai Opua Canoe Club 4:34.91 11

(Melanie Kelekolio, Maile Leslie, Kristin Old, Tiapepe Ulufaleilupe)

2 Kawaihae Canoe Club 4:36.37 9

3 Keaukaha Canoe Club 4:48.30 8

4 Keoua Honaunau Canoe Club 4:54.72 7

5 Puna Canoe Club 4:57.01 6

6 Kamehameha Canoe Club 5:15.61 5

7 Na Wa'a Hanakahi 5:16.48 4

8 Keauhou Canoe Club 5:21.62 3

9 Kai 'Ehitu 5:23.50 2

10 Hui Wa'a O Waiakea 5:30.49 1

Event 41: Men Open Four Time Points

1 Puna Canoe Club 3:50.60 10

(Jonah Kalima, Lance Oliveira, Jeremy Padayao, Kekoa Sumera-Lee)

2 Kawaihae Canoe Club 4:00.52 8

3 Keaukaha Canoe Club 4:03.03 7

4 Kamehameha Canoe Club 4:08.07 6

5 Kai 'Ehitu 4:16.58 5

6 Kai Opua Canoe Club 4:17.22 4

7 Hui Wa'a O Waiakea 4:27.07 3

8 Waikoloa Canoe Club 4:29.48 2

9 Na Wa'a Hanakahi 5:07.99 1

Event 42: Mixed Men and Women Time Points

1 Kai 'Ehitu 3:56.10 13

(Leann Alani, Keola Dudoit, Nicola Fernandez, Eddie Hayward, Erika Tadio, Ina Ynigues Jr)

2 Kai Opua Canoe Club 4:07.17 11

3 Keauhou Canoe Club 4:07.76 10

4 Puna Canoe Club 4:14.00 9

5 Kawaihae Canoe Club 4:16.25 8

6 Keaukaha Canoe Club 4:23.92 7

7 Kamehameha Canoe Club 4:24.33 6

8 Hui Wa'a O Waiakea 4:25.66 5

9 Paddlers of Laka 4:27.98 4

10 Waikoloa Canoe Club 4:29.26 3

11 Na Wa'a Hanakahi 4:32.27 2

12 Miloli'i Canoe Club 5:00.59 1

 

PrintView Printer Friendly Version

EmailEmail Article to Friend

Reader Comments

There are no comments for this journal entry. To create a new comment, use the form below.

PostPost a New Comment

Enter your information below to add a new comment.

My response is on my own website »
Author Email (optional):
Author URL (optional):
Post:
 
Some HTML allowed: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <code> <em> <i> <strike> <strong>