« 2016 Kai Opua Canoe Club King Kamehameha Day Regatta ~ Results | Main | 2016 Kai Ehitu Papa Kimitete Regatta ~ Results »
Thursday
Jun022016

2016 Keauhou Canoe Club Regatta ~ Results

Congratulations to the paddlers that competed in the

Keauhou Canoe Club Regatta

The results are:

Division A (15-42 events) Events Points
Kai Opua Canoe Club 40 196
Puna Canoe Club 38 150
Kawaihae Canoe Club 40 123
Kai 'Ehitu 33 123
Keauhou Canoe Club 28 100
Keaukaha Canoe Club 40 99
Kamehameha Canoe Club 33 82
Paddlers of Laka 16 51
Division B (1-14 events) Events Points
Keoua Honaunau Canoe Club 14 40
Waikoloa Canoe Club 8 18
Na Wa'a Hanakahi 7 8
Hui Wa'a O Waiakea 4 6
Miloli'i Canoe Club 4 4
Kailana Canoe Club 4 3

 

 

Event 1: Girls 12 Time Points

1 Kai Opua Canoe Club 2:12.23 8

(Kahina Benbouzid-Hewitt, Shauntae Hardy, Eleina Hayward, Aulike Kaiawe, Mele Spencer, Kamalani Stegehuis)

2 Keaukaha Canoe Club 2:19.81 6

3 Kawaihae Canoe Club 2:21.27 5

4 Keauhou Canoe Club 2:32.02 4

5 Paddlers of Laka 2:34.78 3

6 Kai 'Ehitu 2:46.28 2

DQ Puna Canoe Club 2:19.16 0

SCR Kamehameha Canoe Club 0

Event 2: Boys 12 Time Points

1 Kai 'Ehitu 2:03.49 8

(Hailama Anakalea, Nemecio Avendano, Optimus Bong, Keanu Mareko, Sheynen-Wyatt Nahale, Gareth Warren)

2 Kawaihae Canoe Club 2:18.29 6

3 Kamehameha Canoe Club 2:22.57 5

4 Paddlers of Laka 2:41.58 4

5 Keoua Honaunau Canoe Club 2:44.14 3

6 Kai Opua Canoe Club 2:50.30 2

7 Keauhou Canoe Club 2:53.51 1

SCR Keaukaha Canoe Club 0

SCR Puna Canoe Club 0

Event 3: Mixed Boys and Girls 12 Time Points

1 Keaukaha Canoe Club 2:11.39 9

(Anu Laa-Veincent, Isabel Paulo, Kaili Pila, Kamuela Rapoza, Umi Yung, Vaianu Yung)

2 Kawaihae Canoe Club 2:13.10 7

3 Kai 'Ehitu 2:17.05 6

4 Kai Opua Canoe Club 2:26.15 5

5 Keauhou Canoe Club 2:27.07 4

6 Puna Canoe Club 2:29.10 3

7 Paddlers of Laka 2:40.83 2

8 Keoua Honaunau Canoe Club 2:43.24 1

SCR Kamehameha Canoe Club 0

Event 4: Girls 13 Time Points

1 Kai Opua Canoe Club 2:16.06 7

(Joanna Dowdy, Shauntae Hardy, Aulike Kaiawe, Tierra Medina-Oliveiva, Kona Resetnikov, Mele Spencer)

2 Kawaihae Canoe Club 2:17.53 5

3 Keoua Honaunau Canoe Club 2:19.56 4

4 Puna Canoe Club 2:28.34 3

5 Kai 'Ehitu 2:37.82 2

6 Keaukaha Canoe Club 2:43.71 1

Event 5: Boys 13 Time Points

1 Kawaihae Canoe Club 2:03.36 7

(Ke Ua Hui, Kuhao Kane, Micah Mahiai, Kawaihiwa Rios-Griego, Laif Showalter, Jaydon Tripp)

2 Kai 'Ehitu 2:11.74 5

3 Kamehameha Canoe Club 2:11.99 4

4 Paddlers of Laka 2:15.37 3

5 Puna Canoe Club 6:14.54 2

DQ Keaukaha Canoe Club 2:43.88 0

SCR Kai Opua Canoe Club 0

Event 6: Women Novice B Time Points

1 Puna Canoe Club 2:14.50 7

(Colleen Aubrey, Linda Lee Daggett, Lehua Hauanio, KJ Hughes, Elise Martin, Elizabeth Masterson)

2 Keauhou Canoe Club 2:16.78 5

3 Kai Opua Canoe Club 2:19.65 4

4 Keaukaha Canoe Club 2:22.30 3

5 Kamehameha Canoe Club 2:24.07 2

6 Kai 'Ehitu 2:39.74 1

SCR Kawaihae Canoe Club 0

SCR Keoua Honaunau Canoe Club 0

Event 7: Girls 14 Time Points

1 Kawaihae Canoe Club 2:12.03 8

(Megan Chong, Mikaela Chong, Drea Gonzales, Chelsey Leialoha, Tasha Ohta, Julia Salvador)

2 Kai 'Ehitu 2:12.06 6

3 Kai Opua Canoe Club 2:31.48 5

4 Keaukaha Canoe Club 2:32.03 4

5 Kamehameha Canoe Club 2:32.57 3

6 Puna Canoe Club 2:36.89 2

7 Keauhou Canoe Club 2:46.16 1

Event 8: Boys 14 Time Points

1 Kai 'Ehitu 1:57.23 8

(Thomas Depontes, Keola Kaleookamanu-Pelekane, Makoa Ng, Keli'i Pelekane, Keahi Spoon, Setu Vole)

2 Paddlers of Laka 1:58.80 6

3 Kawaihae Canoe Club 2:06.61 5

4 Puna Canoe Club 2:09.90 4

5 Kamehameha Canoe Club 2:25.78 3

6 Keauhou Canoe Club 2:31.29 2

7 Kai Opua Canoe Club 2:36.57 1

SCR Kailana Canoe Club 0

SCR Keaukaha Canoe Club 0

Event 9: Mixed Novice B Time Points

1 Kawaihae Canoe Club 2:02.59 8

(Troy Farmer, Wailana Herbst, Hoku Jacobs, Bill Showalter, Francesca Siragusa, Leo Woods)

2 Kai Opua Canoe Club 2:03.48 6

3 Puna Canoe Club 2:04.56 5

4 Keoua Honaunau Canoe Club 2:07.76 4

5 Kai 'Ehitu 2:08.22 3

6 Keauhou Canoe Club 2:21.71 2

7 Miloli'i Canoe Club 2:56.05 1

SCR Keaukaha Canoe Club 0

SCR Kamehameha Canoe Club 0

SCR Na Wa'a Hanakahi 0

Event 10: Girls 15 Time Points

1 Paddlers of Laka 4:43.91 10

(Shawntie Carvalho, Ihi Kamau, Aloha Karratti, Tia Kualii, Kaleki Pakani-Flores, Kaui Pakani-Tsukiyama)

2 Kai 'Ehitu 4:48.66 8

3 Kamehameha Canoe Club 5:20.52 7

4 Kai Opua Canoe Club 5:30.53 6

5 Puna Canoe Club 5:36.63 5

6 Keaukaha Canoe Club 5:43.33 4

7 Kailana Canoe Club 6:24.47 3

DQ Kawaihae Canoe Club 0

DQ Keauhou Canoe Club 0

Event 11: Boys 15 Time Points

1 Kai 'Ehitu 4:15.62 5

(Hiram Anakalea Jr., Iokepa Aponte, Malosi Laasaga, Bronson Leslie, Keli'i Pelekane, Baba Weza)

2 Kamehameha Canoe Club 4:34.23 3

3 Keaukaha Canoe Club 4:45.05 2

DQ Kai Opua Canoe Club 0

SCR Kawaihae Canoe Club 0

SCR Kailana Canoe Club 0

SCR Puna Canoe Club 0

SCR Keauhou Canoe Club 0

Event 12: Men Novice B Time Points

1 Kai Opua Canoe Club 4:07.97 6

(Derek Debina, Rykart Hidaro Jr, Andrew Kaleohano, Morton Larsen, Kaikea Nakachi, Nigeul Ruckhaus)

2 Kawaihae Canoe Club 4:18.81 4

3 Puna Canoe Club 4:23.15 3

4 Keoua Honaunau Canoe Club 4:25.34 2

5 Kai 'Ehitu 4:28.41 1

SCR Keaukaha Canoe Club 0

SCR Kamehameha Canoe Club 0

Event 13: Girls 16 & Under Time Points

1 Kai 'Ehitu 4:54.64 8

(Hunter Kalima, Kyrie Kaupe-DeLeon, Keliyah Kimitete-Pias, Berri Lagmay, Myra Liufau, Kaliko Pajimola)

2 Keauhou Canoe Club 4:58.41 6

3 Kai Opua Canoe Club 5:05.77 5

4 Keaukaha Canoe Club 5:13.96 4

5 Paddlers of Laka 5:21.50 3

6 Kamehameha Canoe Club 5:24.53 2

7 Puna Canoe Club 5:41.47 1

SCR Kawaihae Canoe Club 0

Event 14: Boys 16 & Under Time Points

1 Kai Opua Canoe Club 4:12.14 7

(Hanalei Akazawa, Bear Broder, Kaipo Kam, Lamaku Kekaualua-Nacis, Sam Masuda, Orion Smith)

2 Kai 'Ehitu 4:18.29 5

3 Keauhou Canoe Club 4:21.81 4

4 Paddlers of Laka 4:24.07 3

5 Keaukaha Canoe Club 4:33.14 2

6 Puna Canoe Club 4:52.94 1

SCR Kawaihae Canoe Club 0

SCR Kamehameha Canoe Club 0

Event 15: Girls 18 & Under Time Points

1 Paddlers of Laka 4:52.89 6

(Shaelyn Carvalho, Shawntie Carvalho, Aloha Karratti, Tia Kualii, Kaleki Pakani-Flores, Kaui Pakani-Tsukiyama)

2 Keaukaha Canoe Club 4:54.36 4

3 Kai Opua Canoe Club 5:02.56 3

4 Kai 'Ehitu 5:07.95 2

5 Kamehameha Canoe Club 5:10.70 1

SCR Kawaihae Canoe Club 0

SCR Kailana Canoe Club 0

SCR Puna Canoe Club 0

Event 16: Boys 18 & Under Time Points

1 Kai 'Ehitu 8:41.88 5

(Ha'aheo Kaiawe, Kupono Kane, Kade Pelekane, Kamakani Rivera-Kelekolio, Rammell Jay Transfiguracion, Russell John Transfiguracion)

2 Keaukaha Canoe Club 9:08.35 3

3 Paddlers of Laka 9:12.87 2

4 Keauhou Canoe Club 17:56.63 1

SCR Kai Opua Canoe Club 0

SCR Kawaihae Canoe Club 0

Event 17: Women Novice A Time Points

1 Keauhou Canoe Club 4:44.87 8

(Cortney Akana, Jennifer BENDER, Emma Chandler, Kyle Jubina, Pualei Mahiai, Kalei Pasciuta)

2 Kai Opua Canoe Club 4:45.30 6

3 Puna Canoe Club 4:46.10 5

4 Kawaihae Canoe Club 4:46.47 4

5 Kamehameha Canoe Club 5:05.54 3

6 Miloli'i Canoe Club 5:15.04 2

DQ Kai 'Ehitu 5:04.85 0

SCR Keaukaha Canoe Club 0

Event 18: Men Novice A Time Points

1 Kai Opua Canoe Club 8:25.65 4

(Kurt Capri, Nick Imonti, Jeremy Jaentsch, James Larson, Jeffrey Okuna, Elliott Parsons)

2 Kai 'Ehitu 8:26.58 2

3 Puna Canoe Club 8:27.04 1

SCR Kawaihae Canoe Club 0

SCR Keaukaha Canoe Club 0

SCR Miloli'i Canoe Club 0

Event 19: Women Freshmen Time Points

1 Kawaihae Canoe Club 9:01.40 8

(Tiffany Hatanaka, Mealoha Hooton, Nahaku Kalei, Leilani Olson, Makalapua Pahia, Lora Schroder Sakai)

2 Keoua Honaunau Canoe Club 9:10.07 6

3 Puna Canoe Club 9:35.64 5

4 Keaukaha Canoe Club 9:35.90 4

5 Kai 'Ehitu 10:14.77 3

6 Kamehameha Canoe Club 10:37.34 2

DQ Kai Opua Canoe Club 9:06.38 0

Event 20: Men Freshmen Time Points

1 Kai Opua Canoe Club 7:22.99 10

(Salesi Apina, Daniel Chun, Chevise Conte, Puni Freitas, Shannon Galieto, Kainoa Tanoai)

2 Puna Canoe Club 7:27.98 8

3 Kai 'Ehitu 7:55.43 7

4 Keaukaha Canoe Club 7:55.90 6

5 Kawaihae Canoe Club 7:57.15 5

6 Keoua Honaunau Canoe Club 8:21.69 4

7 Hui Wa'a O Waiakea 8:39.58 3

8 Kamehameha Canoe Club 8:52.23 2

9 Paddlers of Laka 9:13.15 1

Event 21: Women Sophomore Time Points

1 Kai Opua Canoe Club 9:19.67 7

(Sara Ingram, Jan Kekua-Spencer, Rebekah Lussia'a, Maka Mersburgh, Mana Spencer, Naomi Zimmer)

2 Kai 'Ehitu 9:23.94 5

3 Puna Canoe Club 9:25.10 4

4 Kamehameha Canoe Club 10:22.39 3

5 Kawaihae Canoe Club 11:00.11 2

DQ Keaukaha Canoe Club 9:41.86 0

Event 22: Men Sophomore Time Points

1 Kai Opua Canoe Club 7:41.72 7

(Tyson Akiona, Puni Freitas, Shannon Galieto, Kai Robson, Tyde Spencer, Jimmer Tan)

2 Puna Canoe Club 7:49.61 5

3 Kamehameha Canoe Club 8:02.82 4

4 Keoua Honaunau Canoe Club 8:37.35 3

5 Kai 'Ehitu 8:45.72 2

6 Kawaihae Canoe Club 10:23.99 1

SCR Keaukaha Canoe Club 0

Event 23: Women Junior Time Points

1 Kawaihae Canoe Club 9:21.62 8

(Mahea Gambill, Rachel Gillis, Tiffany Hatanaka, Mahea Leialoha, U'i Macabio, Lora Schroder Sakai)

2 Kai Opua Canoe Club 9:21.87 6

3 Puna Canoe Club 9:33.79 5

4 Keoua Honaunau Canoe Club 10:02.27 4

5 Kai 'Ehitu 10:06.30 3

6 Keaukaha Canoe Club 10:12.80 2

7 Kamehameha Canoe Club 10:19.17 1

Event 24: Men Junior Time Points

1 Kai Opua Canoe Club 7:35.65 6

(Salesi Apina, Kyle Ching, Daniel Chun, John Gamagag-Peters, Ka'eo Peterson, Kainoa Tanoai)

2 Puna Canoe Club 7:37.18 4

3 Kai 'Ehitu 7:44.54 3

4 Kamehameha Canoe Club 9:04.59 2

DQ Keaukaha Canoe Club 8:46.57 0

SCR Kawaihae Canoe Club 0

Event 25: Women Senior Time Points

Event 26: Men Senior Time Points

Event 27: Women Masters (40) Time Points

1 Kai Opua Canoe Club 9:21.12 6

(Tasha Aipa, Tina Flower, Nicki Lacey-Enos, Rebekah Lussia'a, Kealoha Nearman, Tiapepe Ulufaleilupe)

2 Keauhou Canoe Club 9:43.28 4

3 Puna Canoe Club 9:50.90 3

4 Kamehameha Canoe Club 10:38.48 2

5 Kawaihae Canoe Club 11:04.04 1

SCR Keaukaha Canoe Club 0

SCR Kai 'Ehitu 0

Event 28: Men Masters (40) Time Points

1 Keauhou Canoe Club 7:56.61 7

(Bruce Ayau, Daniel Legler, Kevin Lindsey, Ivan Mcivor, Theron Ogata, Andy Witherspoon)

2 Keaukaha Canoe Club 8:02.05 5

3 Puna Canoe Club 8:05.88 4

4 Kai Opua Canoe Club 8:28.66 3

5 Kai 'Ehitu 9:13.98 2

DQ Kamehameha Canoe Club 8:33.54 0

SCR Kawaihae Canoe Club 0

SCR Na Wa'a Hanakahi 0

Event 29: Woman (65) Time Points

1 Kai Opua Canoe Club 5:06.71 5

(Sue Lalanne, Barbara Lasich, Gail Quitevis, Susie Shaw, Marianne Starr, Becky Walton)

2 Keauhou Canoe Club 5:28.00 3

3 Keaukaha Canoe Club 5:34.59 2

4 Waikoloa Canoe Club 5:46.57 1

SCR Kawaihae Canoe Club 0

Event 30: Men (65) Time Points

1 Keauhou Canoe Club 4:30.83 6

(Stephen Arnett, Freddie Berengue, Vern Bieraugel, Moke Hauanio, Mel Pauole, Leo Santimer)

2 Kai Opua Canoe Club 4:31.44 4

3 Keaukaha Canoe Club 4:32.34 3

4 Puna Canoe Club 4:33.28 2

5 Paddlers of Laka 5:17.75 1

SCR Kawaihae Canoe Club 0

Event 31: Woman Masters (60 yrs) Time Points

1 Kamehameha Canoe Club 5:07.60 6

(Marti Banks, Piilani Borges, Faith Kalei-Imaizumi, Maxine Magnani, Carol Weir, Coleen Heanu Weller)

2 Keauhou Canoe Club 5:13.56 4

3 Kai Opua Canoe Club 5:14.98 3

4 Kawaihae Canoe Club 6:02.25 2

DQ Puna Canoe Club 5:06.42 0

SCR Keaukaha Canoe Club 0

Event 32: Men Masters (60 yrs) Time Points

1 Keauhou Canoe Club 4:20.86 6

(Robert Abad, Stephen Arnett, Freddie Berengue, Lambert Lee Loy, Timothy Oesterling, Leo Santimer)

2 Puna Canoe Club 4:24.55 4

3 Kai Opua Canoe Club 4:26.82 3

4 Keaukaha Canoe Club 4:37.78 2

DQ Keoua Honaunau Canoe Club 4:35.89 0

SCR Kawaihae Canoe Club 0

SCR Paddlers of Laka 0

Event 33: Women Golden Masters (55) Time Points

1 Kai Opua Canoe Club 4:58.36 7

(Susan Anderson, Joyce Chip, Teri Fong, Jo Ma, Renee Newman, Becky Walton)

2 Keauhou Canoe Club 4:59.90 5

3 Puna Canoe Club 5:15.32 4

4 Waikoloa Canoe Club 5:21.94 3

5 Kamehameha Canoe Club 5:28.42 2

6 Keaukaha Canoe Club 5:33.46 1

SCR Kawaihae Canoe Club 0

Event 34: Men Golden Masters (55) Time Points

1 Kai Opua Canoe Club 4:08.27 5

(Brian Cornel, Dane Enos, Jeff King, Cole Naehu, Steve Prestia, Charlie White)

2 Kai 'Ehitu 4:20.35 3

3 Kawaihae Canoe Club 4:29.01 2

4 Keoua Honaunau Canoe Club 4:34.69 1

SCR Keaukaha Canoe Club 0

SCR Puna Canoe Club 0

SCR Keauhou Canoe Club 0

Event 35: Senior Women Masters (50) Time Points

1 Puna Canoe Club 4:33.91 5

(Sheila Cadaoas, Jolene Hughes, Kim Kimi, Miri Sumida, Jennifer Tanner, Bev Tuaolo)

2 Kai Opua Canoe Club 4:52.10 3

3 Kawaihae Canoe Club 5:10.20 2

4 Waikoloa Canoe Club 5:11.33 1

SCR Keaukaha Canoe Club 0

SCR Kamehameha Canoe Club 0

SCR Keauhou Canoe Club 0

SCR Na Wa'a Hanakahi 0

Event 36: Senior Men Masters (50) Time Points

1 Puna Canoe Club 3:50.45 7

(Bubba Baldado, Louie Mendonca, Forest Parker-Bailey, Brian Peterson, Kevin Thompson, Afa Tuaolo)

2 Keaukaha Canoe Club 4:00.65 5

3 Kai 'Ehitu 4:11.85 4

4 Waikoloa Canoe Club 4:13.22 3

5 Kai Opua Canoe Club 4:14.85 2

6 Kawaihae Canoe Club 4:37.41 1

SCR Kamehameha Canoe Club 0

SCR Keauhou Canoe Club 0

Event 37: Mixed Masters (60) Time Points

1 Kai Opua Canoe Club 4:45.64 9

(Bob Chip, Michael Cron, Pamela Kirby, Jim Mezzasalma, Susie Shaw, Marianne Starr)

2 Puna Canoe Club 4:47.70 7

3 Kamehameha Canoe Club 4:48.62 6

4 Keauhou Canoe Club 5:06.06 5

5 Keaukaha Canoe Club 5:08.34 4

6 Keoua Honaunau Canoe Club 5:18.61 3

7 Paddlers of Laka 5:33.62 2

8 Kawaihae Canoe Club 5:34.51 1

Event 38: Mixed Masters (55) Time Points

1 Puna Canoe Club 4:25.34 8

(Susan O'Shaughnessy, Brian Peterson, Miri Sumida, Kevin Thompson, Bev Tuaolo, Willie Viveiros)

2 Keauhou Canoe Club 4:26.55 6

3 Kai Opua Canoe Club 4:41.88 5

4 Kawaihae Canoe Club 4:51.41 4

5 Keaukaha Canoe Club 5:04.11 3

6 Waikoloa Canoe Club 5:05.89 2

7 Paddlers of Laka 5:54.61 1

SCR Kamehameha Canoe Club 0

SCR Kai 'Ehitu 0

Event 39: Mixed Masters (40) Time Points

1 Kai Opua Canoe Club 4:11.54 8

(Melanie Kelekolio, Nicki Lacey-Enos, T Lussia'a, Mesepa Tanoai, Tiapepe Ulufaleilupe, Doug VeraCruz)

2 Keauhou Canoe Club 4:17.09 6

3 Puna Canoe Club 4:18.21 5

4 Kamehameha Canoe Club 4:24.19 4

5 Keaukaha Canoe Club 4:29.53 3

6 Kawaihae Canoe Club 4:40.37 2

7 Waikoloa Canoe Club 4:56.74 1

SCR Kai 'Ehitu 0

SCR Na Wa'a Hanakahi 0

Event 40: Women Open Four Time Points

1 Kawaihae Canoe Club 5:00.42 10

(Mealoha Hooton, Nahaku Kalei, Leilani Olson, Makalapua Pahia)

2 Puna Canoe Club 5:18.05 8

3 Kai Opua Canoe Club 5:19.03 7

4 Keaukaha Canoe Club 5:23.64 6

5 Keoua Honaunau Canoe Club 5:26.45 5

6 Na Wa'a Hanakahi 5:29.71 4

7 Kamehameha Canoe Club 5:35.66 3

8 Keauhou Canoe Club 5:52.03 2

9 Kai 'Ehitu 6:40.14 1

SCR Hui Wa'a O Waiakea 0

Event 41: Men Open Four Time Points

1 Puna Canoe Club 4:00.70 10

(Jonah Kalima, Lance Oliveira, Jeremy Padayao, Kekoa Sumera-Lee)

2 Kawaihae Canoe Club 4:13.19 8

3 Kamehameha Canoe Club 4:20.05 7

4 Kai Opua Canoe Club 4:21.48 6

5 Keaukaha Canoe Club 4:31.16 5

6 Waikoloa Canoe Club 4:48.47 4

7 Hui Wa'a O Waiakea 4:51.42 3

8 Na Wa'a Hanakahi 5:01.26 2

9 Kai 'Ehitu 5:07.60 1

Event 42: Mixed Men and Women Time Points

1 Kai 'Ehitu 4:03.87 12

(Leann Alani, Darcy Daniel, Keola Dudoit, Nicola Fernandez, Joe Meheula, Ina Ynigues Jr)

2 Puna Canoe Club 4:09.80 10

3 Kai Opua Canoe Club 4:11.26 9

4 Keauhou Canoe Club 4:19.65 8

5 Kawaihae Canoe Club 4:29.43 7

6 Keaukaha Canoe Club 4:34.63 6

7 Kamehameha Canoe Club 4:45.04 5

8 Paddlers of Laka 4:54.30 4

9 Waikoloa Canoe Club 4:56.47 3

10 Na Wa'a Hanakahi 5:02.08 2

11 Miloli'i Canoe Club 5:08.73 1

SCR Hui Wa'a O Waiakea 0

Note: Races marked * are unnofficial and do NOT count towards State Standings

 

 

 

 

 

 

PrintView Printer Friendly Version

EmailEmail Article to Friend

Reader Comments

There are no comments for this journal entry. To create a new comment, use the form below.

PostPost a New Comment

Enter your information below to add a new comment.

My response is on my own website »
Author Email (optional):
Author URL (optional):
Post:
 
Some HTML allowed: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <code> <em> <i> <strike> <strong>