« 2017 Uncle Louis Kelekolio Race ~ Results | Main | 2017 Peaman Splish-Splash and Superbowl Shuffle Biathlon ~ Results »
Sunday
Feb192017

2017 Peaman DeCarli Run Swim Run ~ Results

Congratulations Pea-ticipants!

DeCarli Run Swim Run

2 mile Run  l  1/3 mile Swim  l  2 mile Run

The results are:

Place Name Sex Time
PEAS
1 Cody Ranfranz M 32:12
2 Bree Wee F 33:28
3 Rani Henderson F 35:11
4 Mike DeCarli M 35:22
5 Patrick Stover M 35:44
6 Sarah Sermons F 36:52
7 Chris Chang M 36:56
8 Josiah Randerson M 37:59
9 Aiden Ankrum M 38:01
10 Toby Olney M 38:06
11 Tomo Nomura M 38:13
12 John Ferdico M 39:55
13 Archer Ankrum M 39:56
14 Levi Childers M 39:58
15 Leisel Anderson F 40:30
16 Mercedes DeCarli F 40:35
17 Emily Gallager F 42:40
18 Darren Pucong M 42:47
19 Ben Clayden M 43:06
20 Heather Melrose F 43:31
21 Kanaipono Eckart M 43:49
22 Daniel Piccuta M 45:42
23 Bari Kuda M 46:47
24 Ragni Fesel F 47:58
25 Lori Montgomery F 48:39 Finned
26 Midge Kerr F 49:13
27 John Miller M 49:43
28 Abraham Go M 50:29
29 Patrick Belanio M 50:50
30 John Brandt M 51:45
31 Xochitl Reyes F 51:47
32 Lainey Eckart F 52:12
33 Nori Becker F 53:07
34 LaVerne Curry F 53:34
35 Steve Rouelle M 55:09
36 Wendy Minor F 57:12
37 Aaron Alapai M 57:22
38 Bill Culhane M 59:03
39 Rebecca Dewhirst F 59:18
40 Fariba Izadi F 1:03:02
41 Tereza Kralova F 1:03:03
42 Chris Kutsch M 1:09:34
SPLIT PEAS
1 Adam Ankrum M / Alec Ankrum M 35:04
2 Silas Wiley M / Duke Becker M 36:31
3 Archer Ankrum M / Laura Ankrum F 40:07
4 Kiana Wiley F / Tim Wiley M 43:17
5 Bo Florendo M / Pam Harlow F 44:44
6 Danny Becker M / Chico M 44:45
7 Kyle Randerson M / Paul Tre Randerson M 49:09
8 Peaman DeCarli M / Ingrid Hillhouse F 50:15
9 Kyle Randerson M / Austin Randerson M 52:03
SWIM PEAS
1 Makena Becker F 9:06
RUN PEAS
1 Leonard Torricer M 29:57
2 Eric Basden M 31:55
3 Jenny Payne F 35:12
4 Jason Shepard M 35:48
5 Xitlalitl Reyes F 36:29
6 Chico M 36:36
7 Linda Goeth F 42:25
8 David Cobb M 44:14
9 Simone White F 44:43
10 Cindy Culhane & Buddy F 51:43
11 Lava People 13.1 M 1:19:15
PEAWEE
1 Gabrielle Joy Childers F 20:19
2 Susi Childers F 20:22
3 Riley Bergin F 21:45
4 Jada Keen F 29:44
5 Ben Finestone M 35:58
6 Peaman M 48:52
PEAWEE SPLIT PEAS
1 Ben Bergin M / Mandy Minor F 31:29
2 Team Juicebox F 36:00
3 Lexi DeCarli F 2 mi run/1/3 mi swim / Mercedes DeCarli F 27:02
4 Brandon Lacuesta M 1/3 mi swim/2 mi run / Sheryl Cobb F 36:35
RUN PEEWEES
1 Brandon Curry M 7:16
2 Nicholas White M 7:17
3 Joe Melrose M 7:48
4 Soren Fesel M 8:44
5 Evan Curry M 9:02
6 Hannah White F 9:45
7 Makana Lopez M 9:48
8 Nainoa Galletes M 9:49
9 Brooke Hamilton F 11:28
10 Makayla Fields F 11:33
11 Kaitea Galletes F 12:44
12 Kamala Galletes M 12:59
13 Ginger Coogi F 13:12
14 Tainoa Galletes M 13:32
15 Lucette Chang-Lockwood F 14:34
16 J. Chang F 14:37
17 Damian Lopez M 14:41
18 Sara Cisneros F 14:44
19 Trent Hamilton M 14:50
20 Chico M 14:58
21 Ben Melrose M 17:14
22 Emily Browning F 20:23
23 Emily Sandoval F 20:38
24 Andrea Sanchez F 20:40
25 Marta Ciancio F 23:50
26 Susan Woodworth F 43:59
27 Susan Harsch F 44:00
28 John Harsch M 44:01
29 Barbara Elliott F 44:02

 

 

PrintView Printer Friendly Version

EmailEmail Article to Friend

Reader Comments

There are no comments for this journal entry. To create a new comment, use the form below.

PostPost a New Comment

Enter your information below to add a new comment.

My response is on my own website »
Author Email (optional):
Author URL (optional):
Post:
 
Some HTML allowed: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <code> <em> <i> <strike> <strong>